Return to the Electronic Trade Mark Journal

No. 2026/042 16 October 2026

Order by:
AgentWordClass
AAA PATENDIBÜROO OÜImage for mark 1940831_TIF33
Aaron D. Johnson Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLPImage for mark 19405157 9
Aaron PatelJC Sales and Lettings36
Aaron Y. SilversteinImage for mark 1940969_TIF9
Abdul Wahab Akram - SRA Registered LawyerImage for mark UK000044452089 42
Abel & Imray LLPImage for mark 19285069 35 37 38 40 41 42
Abel & Imray LLPSTELLARMOON UPHOLSTERY12 20 37
Abion ABImage for mark 1939669_TIF5
Abion ABImage for mark 1929407_TIF41
Abion GmbHImage for mark 1905645_TIF1 40 42
Abion UK LimitedPIER HOUSE33
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark 192794944
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark 192795043
Abion UK LimitedSOUL SISTERS9 25 35 41 42 45
Abion UK LimitedSOUL TIMERS9 25 35 41 42 45
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK000044519523 5 35
Abion UK LimitedSILENT SERVICE28
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark 1926246_TIF9 38 42
Abion UK LimitedAIUC35 42
Abion UK LimitedAIUC-142
Abion UK LimitedSPANGLE9 35 42
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK0000443032318 25
Abion UK LimitedTriVector11
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark 191760444
Abion UK LimitedAPEXX COMPONENTS12
Abion UK LimitedAMETIS BY KAJAL3
Abion UK LimitedBETTERDAYS3 8 18 21 35
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK000044531619 35
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK000044531759 35
Abion UK Limited360 STRIPE28
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK000044540439 41
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK000044540599 41
Abion UK LimitedMEMO7 9
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK0000445451929 30
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK0000445451829 30
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK000044556887 9 42
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK0000442706335 36 37 42
Abion UK LimitedCAWARE11
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK0000445707811
Abion UK LimitedAQUACRON PWB2
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK0000445708511
ABOU NAJA INTELLECTUAL PROPERTYImage for mark 19406653 35
Abrande ABImage for mark 1939807_TIF9 42
Abrande ABImage for mark 1940443_TIF18 25 35
ABRIL ABOGADOSImage for mark 1939331_TIF25
ABRIL ABOGADOSImage for mark 1940598_TIF42
ACCOLADE IP LIMITEDImage for mark UK000044249725
act legal Tischendorf Rechtsanwälte PartG mbBImage for mark 19401717
adalyn GeorgeFED Fitness28
Adam J. Fromm Clark Hill PLCImage for mark 193780411
Adam Sacharoff Much Shelist, PCImage for mark 19401797
Adamson JonesLINGER & HUSH+3 35
Adamson JonesPOWERMOVE11
Adamson JonesVERSASTYLER8 11 21
Adamson JonesFRANKHAM9 35 36 37 41 42 45
Adamson JonesImage for mark UK000044492579 35 36 37 41 42 45
Addleshaw Goddard LLPImage for mark UK00004452125_1of3+Multiple Images6 7 9 36 39
Addleshaw Goddard LLPBOXSIE6 7 9 36 39
Addleshaw Goddard LLPBLUE LOBSTER9 16 28 35 41
Adecco Group AGImage for mark 1940065_TIF9 35 41 42
Adeel BashirImage for mark UK000044519325 13 18 21 25 28 32 35 41
Adosh ChatrathRocket Car Wash3 9 21 35 37 43
ADRES PATENT ANONIM SIRKETIImage for mark 19404019 28 41 42
ADVANCE globe IP LAW OFFICEImage for mark 19406009
ADVANCE globe IP LAW OFFICEImage for mark 19408713 21
advotec. Patent- und Rechtsanwaltspartnerschaft mbBImage for mark 1941097_TIF5 10
Agile IP LLPECOVIA+6 19 37 42
Agile IP LLPSAND HOLE9
AIPU SHIDE IP LIMITEDOffice Buddy9
AIPU SHIDE IP LIMITEDUgreen Home Cube9
AIPU SHIDE IP LIMITEDHome Cube9
AIPU SHIDE IP LIMITEDUgreen Office Buddy9
AIPU SHIDE IP LIMITEDNCVI5 7 10 11 16 18 35
Akos Suele, LL.M.KEKAFU6 22
AKZO NOBEL N.V. INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY DEPARTMENTImage for mark 19407422 40 42
Alan A G RaeImage for mark UK0000445361835 41
Alan W YOUNG YOUNG LAW FIRM, P.C.Image for mark 19411209 42
Albright IP LimitedSETOVA9 35 38 42
Albright IP LimitedImage for mark UK00004446797_1of2+Multiple Images5 42 44
Albright IP LimitedOFF DUTY+Multiple Images10 25 41
Albright IP LimitedRUROC XPLR9
Albright IP LimitedImage for mark 193128433
Albright IP LimitedImage for mark UK0000445388636 37
Albright IP LimitedImage for mark UK0000445389935 36
Albright IP LimitedAPCO11
Albright IP LimitedBIANCA HOLLAND+Multiple Images9 45
Alessio BrottoVentris9 42
Alessio BrottoImage for mark UK000044524783 10 21 28
Alexander Joseph BrownSteelwill9 41 42 44
Alfred Steiner MEISTER & STEINER PLLCImage for mark 194092735 41
ALGEMEEN OCTROOI- EN MERKENBUREAU B.V.Image for mark 194018235 37 42
Alyse RaceImage for mark 1940620_TIF9 16 39 41 43
Amanda LynchTHE YAWNIES25 28 41
Amanda LynchTapkido9 28
Amanda LynchWristBots9 28 41
Amanda M. Blackburn Honigman LLPImage for mark 194077210
Amanda Prose WESTMAN, CHAMPLIN & KOEHLER, P.A.Image for mark 192931311 21
Amanda Roach UB Greensfelder LLPImage for mark 19402703
ANAND AND ANANDImage for mark 192920225
ANAND AND ANANDImage for mark 192875914
ANAND AND ANANDImage for mark 192985535
ANDRE ROLAND SAImage for mark 1940909_TIF8 11 21
Andrew J. Chabot BOTKIN & HALL, LLPImage for mark 194022636
ANDREWS ROBICHAUDImage for mark 1940098_TIF3 5
Angela Lopes-NwonyeDoctors in Ministry25 41 44 45
Anjana TalwarSAPTO29 32
Anjana TalwarKOOX9
Ankara Patent BureauImage for mark 19400317 11
Anne Fleeson Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLPImage for mark 192681542 44
Anne Fleeson Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLPImage for mark 192678444
Anne Fleeson Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLPImage for mark 194015642 44
Anthony J. Davis OGC Solutions LLPImage for mark 19405131
Antinghams SolicitorsSUKI MART28
Antoinette G Giugliano Antoinette G Giugliano PCImage for mark 193912237 42
Anwaltsbüro KusterImage for mark 1940204_TIF36
Appleyard Lees IP LLPALLEN CARR9 41
Appleyard Lees IP LLPBODY GUARD BY FASTENAL5 9 11 21 25
Appleyard Lees IP LLPCOAT Facilities35 37 39
Archer, Evrard & Sigurdsson LLPImage for mark UK00004403431_1of2+Multiple Images36 39 41 43
Archer, Evrard & Sigurdsson LLPImage for mark UK00004403436_1of2+Multiple Images36 39 41 43
Argos Equity LLCsuperheavy18 25 28 35
Armin Herlitz12 ANGRY PEPPERS41
Armin HerlitzMYSTERY OF THE LAMP SECRET CAVERN41
Armin HerlitzKING KHUFU41
Armin HerlitzSÌJÌ LINK SPRING41
Arnold & Siedsma Belgium BVImage for mark 1939686_TIF7
ARTANA PartG mbBImage for mark 1929102_TIF3 5 21 29 30 32 35 43 44
ARTANA PartG mbBImage for mark 1940345_TIF9 25 35 38 41 42
Åsa RighardImage for mark 1939500_TIF10
Ashfords LLPCELESTICA39 40
Ashfords LLPCOLD BLOODED33
Ashfords LLPCASTILLO DE CALA33
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDQugacnac21
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDRyhainmo21
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDTxgalrul21
Atkinson and Company Intellectual Property LtdImage for mark 19313319 12 17 25 28
Avatar IPCYBERTRAUMA THEORY9 16 28 35 41 42 44 45
AWA NORWAY ASImage for mark 1940551_TIF20
AWA SWEDEN ABImage for mark 1940571_TIF19 27 35
AXIS PROFESSIONALS LTDASTRIELL9 11
AXIS PROFESSIONALS LTDImage for mark UK000044531237
Aysha BegumImage for mark UK0000445267829 30 43
Bailey Walsh & Co LLPSIGNAL TO SAFER CARE9 16 35 41 42
Bailey Walsh & Co LLPSOMA9 42
Bailey Walsh & Co LLPAXON9 42
Bailey Walsh & Co LLPRESTMINSTER20
Bailey Walsh & Co LLPSPOOKWAFFLE+30 43
Baiyi XuMaison Cosmetics3
Baiyi XuImage for mark UK000044530657 9 12 28
Baiyi XuROBOLOGIC GOLF7 9 12 28
Baiyi XuEYKHSH25
Baker & McKenzie LLPImage for mark UK0000445217230
Baker & McKenzie LLPVITAWORK9 35 42 44
Baker & McKenzie LLPTRINZIC35 37 41 42
Baker & McKenzie LLPImage for mark UK00004424308_1of2+Multiple Images35 37 42
Baker & McKenzie LLPFOURTH NOTE3
Baker & McKenzie LLPDOMAINE DE LA LONGEVITE41 44
Banner JordanImage for mark UK000044408659 35 41
Banner JordanImage for mark UK000044486609 35 41
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK0000445187342
Barker Brettell LLPPHAIDRA PRISM42
Barker Brettell LLPMAMMOTH18 20 21 28
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK000044348469 18 25 35
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark 19337813 5 25 35 44
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK0000436312335 43
Barker Brettell LLPEQUATOR9 37 42
Barker Brettell LLPGamma Goop28 30
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK000044236939 41 42
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK000044533541 5 11
Barker Brettell LLPTHAT CRYSTAL FEELING39
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK0000445385712 37 39 41 42
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK00004442950_1of2+Multiple Images6 9 11 17 19 20 35 42
Barker Brettell LLPJustBathrooms by Plumb Centre6 9 11 17 19 20 35 42
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK000044542826
Barker Brettell LLPINDIA BUSINESS GROUP35 36 41
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK0000445448335 36 41
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK000044351179 10
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK000044351239 10
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK000044351309 10
Barker Brettell Sweden ABImage for mark 1940740_TIF9 37 42
Baron Warren Redfern LLPImage for mark UK0000445254937 40
Baron Warren Redfern LLPFCS12
Baron Warren Redfern LLPFCR12
Baron Warren Redfern LLPImage for mark UK0000445423242
Barzanò & Zanardo S.p.A.Image for mark 19399039 38 42
Barzanò & Zanardo S.p.A.Image for mark 194054518 25 35
Barzanò & Zanardo S.p.A.Image for mark 194096213
Bates Wells & Braithwaite London LLPWE ARE PURPOSEFUL35 36 41 45
Bates Wells & Braithwaite London LLPMental Health UK35 41 44
BATMark LimitedPOP IT TUCK IT FEEL IT34
BAURE LIMITEDNerysah21
Bayer & Norton Business Consultant LtdImage for mark UK0000445192812
Bayer & Norton Business Consultant LtdImage for mark UK0000445235614 25
Bayer & Norton Business Consultant LtdImage for mark UK0000445236214 25
Bayer & Norton Business Consultant LtdImage for mark UK000044360939 42
Beck Greener LLPSUPER FREEZE3
Beck Greener LLPMACXIMAL TIMELESS SHINE3
Beck Greener LLPRELO BAG CO.25 28
Beck Greener LLPImage for mark UK00004435515_1of2+Multiple Images9 25 35 41
Beck Greener LLPImage for mark UK000044532493 11
Beck Greener LLPFUNGIES5
Beck Greener LLPImage for mark UK0000445382425 35
Beck Greener LLPImage for mark 19189929 28 41
Beijing Bright IP Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 194059629 30 32
Beijing Tuopu Yongxin Intellectual Property Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 19293563
Beijing Zonchuang Sega Intellectual Property Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 19403669
BEKİR GÜVENImage for mark 194022232
BEKİR GÜVENImage for mark 194100932 33 35
Be Legal LimitedImage for mark UK0000442534812 37 39
BENETTIN AlessandroImage for mark 194028036 45
Benjamin A. Costa Ridder, Costa & Johnstone LLPImage for mark 194048841
Benjamin A CostaImage for mark 194048541
Benjamin A Costa Ridder, Costa & Johnstone LLPImage for mark 194001041
Benjamin A Costa Ridder, Costa & Johnstone LLPImage for mark 194048441
Benjamin A Costa Ridder, Costa & Johnstone LLPImage for mark 194049241
Benjamin A Costa Ridder, Costa & Johnstone LLPImage for mark 194049341
BENJAMIN A COSTA Ridder, Costa & Johnstone LLPImage for mark 194095545
BENJAMIN A COSTA Ridder, Costa & Johnstone LLPImage for mark 194091945
Benjamin Charles FosterYwsasvs21
Ben Natter Haug Partners, LLPImage for mark 19408805 10 42
BEST IP LTDRimsge8
BEST IP LTDAVCXOLE7
BEST IP LTDLirael Vorn21 24
BEST IP LTDLornis Pev21 24
BEST IP LTDStow Harbor21 24
BEST IP LTDZSZS7
Beuro IP LimitedTESSOLVE.AI9 42
Beyond Attorneys at LawImage for mark 19399639 12 39 42
BIANCHETTI & MINOJA with TREVISAN & CUONZO IPS SRL in breve TCBM SRLImage for mark 19404335 31
BIP Law Firm Panek Bregula sp.k.core to peak24
BIP Law Firm Panek Bregula sp.k.Aibest3 5
BIP Law Firm Panek Breguła sp.k.Kidtal5
BIP Law Firm Panek Breguła sp.k.LunaBiome5
BIP Law Firm Panek Breguła sp.k.queen's land3
BIP Law Firm Panek Breguła sp.k.Image for mark UK0000445303912
BIP Law Firm Panek Breguła sp.k.In car tailor12
BIP Law Firm Panek Breguła sp.k.XNYYAKJ24
BIRD & BIRD (INTERNATIONAL) LLPImage for mark 1941193_TIF9 37 38 42
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK00004452095_1of2+Multiple Images3
Bird & Bird LLPWONDER TIME29 31
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK00004400372_1of2+Multiple Images29 30 43
Bird & Bird LLPPRET PICK YOUR PAIR43
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK00004454020_1of2+Multiple Images29 30 31 32 35
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK00004454023_1of2+Multiple Images29 30 31 32 35
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK00004454025_1of2+Multiple Images29 30 31 32 35
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK0000445406535 37 40 42 45
Bird & Bird LLPFASTWALKER25 41
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK0000442582425 41
Bird & Bird LLPWALK LIKE AN ATHLETE25
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK0000445626641
Birketts LLPImage for mark UK0000443967720 35 37 40 42
Blackmont Legal LtdImage for mark UK000044528769 38 42 45
Blum & Grob Rechtsanwälte AGImage for mark 1940070_TIF35 36 42
Bobby W. Braxton Braxton IP PLLCImage for mark 194026942
BOCO IP OY ABImage for mark 1926463_TIF3 5 31 35
Boehmert & Boehmert Anwaltspartnerschaft mbBTellion7
Boehmert & Boehmert Anwaltspartnerschaft mbBArvor7
BOTTI & FERRARI S.p.A.Image for mark 1939836_TIF7
Boult Wade Tennant LLPTDK LaunchEngine9 35 36 42
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark UK000044519539 35 36 42
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark UK000044520509 38 41
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark UK0000445315518 25 35
Boult Wade Tennant LLPFASTOCK35 39
Boult Wade Tennant LLPTHE ANSWER YOU CAN TRUST9 16 35 41 45
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark UK00004454329_1of1_case_1of621
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark UK0000442298936
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark UK000044258883
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark 193090010 35
Boult Wade Tennant LLPLITTLE HANDS16
BP p.l.c – Brands LegalCORE1 6 9 11 17 35 37 42
BP p.l.c – Brands LegalImage for mark UK00004451117_1of2+Multiple Images1 6 9 11 17 35 37 42
Brabners LLPREGENT'S PARK MUSIC FESTIVAL+41
Brabners LLPMANTIS6 19 22
Brand Murray Fuller LLPANKEVDA5
Brand Murray Fuller LLPImage for mark UK000044544063 8 21 35
Brand Project LimitedGTECHNIQ PLATINUM2 3
Brand Protect LimitedCALAVERALAND9 16 28 41
Brand Protect LimitedImage for mark UK000044543983 5 9 10 21
Brand Protect LimitedImage for mark UK000044544093 5 9 10 21
Brand Protect LimitedImage for mark UK00004454427_1of1_case_1of63 5 9 10 21
Brand Protect LimitedPLATINUM2 3
Brandsmiths SL LimitedVINYL VISION 3000+Multiple Images9 16 41
Brandstock Legal Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbHImage for mark 193954421 25
BRANN ABImage for mark 1940841_TIF34
Brian Chellgren Dentons Bingham Greenebaum LLPImage for mark 194114928
Brian D. Thomas Sheehan Phinney Bass & Green PAImage for mark 19401419 42
Brian D. Thomas Sheehan Phinney Bass & Green PAImage for mark 19405769
Brian J. Focarino Cooley LLPImage for mark 19397799 42
BRIAN M. DAVIS VLP Law Group LLPImage for mark 19283449 35 42
Brian P. Gregg McNees Wallace & Nurick LLCImage for mark 19402306
Brian P. Gregg McNees Wallace & Nurick LLCImage for mark 19402536
BRICHTA & PARTNERS s. r. o.Image for mark 19411407 8 11 21 35 41 43
BRIFFASisters Traveling Solo38 45
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044498313 9 10 14 16 18 20 24 25 26 27 35 38 41 42
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044528509 35 36 41 42
BRIFFABRAVERY3
BRIFFAAMBER SAPPHIRE3
BRIFFAVALIANT3
BRIFFAAQUA SAPPHIRE3
BRIFFARESPLENDENT3
BRIFFAROSE SAPPHIRE3
BRIFFAGLORIOUS3
BRIFFAARDENT3
BRIFFABLUE SAPPHIRE3
BRIFFAAZRAK3
BRIFFATOBACCO SAPPHIRE3
BRIFFABLUE SAPPHIRE SUPERCHARGED3
BRIFFACARBON SAPPHIRE SUPERCHARGED3
BRIFFA19073
BRIFFAELABORATE3
BRIFFAENTHRONE3
BRIFFABODACIOUS3
BRIFFAENVIOUS3
BRIFFAVETIVER IMPERIALE3
BRIFFAOVATION3
BRIFFACONSORT3
BRIFFADASMAN3
BRIFFADRAGON3
BRIFFAVIOLET SAPPHIRE SUPERCHARGED3
BRIFFAGREEN SAPPHIRE3
BRIFFANational Beauty Live5 16 35 41 44
BRIFFAHANUMAN3
BRIFFAHASU3
BRIFFAKNIGHT OF LOVE3
BRIFFALANNOSEA3
BRIFFANEMER3
BRIFFAOUD SAPPHIRE3
BRIFFAVICENNIAL3
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044567933
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044568033
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044568193
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044568473
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044569873
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044570043
BRIMONDO UK LTDVEYRA17
Bristows LLPImage for mark UK000044528959 42 45
Bristows LLPHILIGHT9
Bristows LLPImage for mark UK000044543439 16
Britannia IP LimitedNSCTA35 41 44
Brittany L. Kulwicki Calfee, Halter & Griswold LLPImage for mark 19399827 11
Brittany L. Kulwicki Wheeler Calfee, Halter & Griswold LLPImage for mark 194022936
Brittany L. Kulwicki Wheeler Calfee, Halter & Griswold LLPImage for mark 194025536
Brodies LLPENSIVIA4 7 9 11 35 36 37 39 40 42
BRP Renaud und Partner mbBImage for mark 1928537_TIF14 25 26 35 40
Bryers Intellectual Property LtdSQUEEZFINITY+28
Bryers Intellectual Property LtdImage for mark UK000044440159 42
Bryers Intellectual Property LtdImage for mark UK00004427159_1of2+Multiple Images6 12 19 35 37 39 40 42 43 44
Bryers Intellectual Property LtdImage for mark UK00004427630_1of2+Multiple Images6 12 19 35 37 39 40 42 43 44
BRYN AARFLOT ASImage for mark 194049140 42
BUGNION SAImage for mark 1940586_TIF9 35 41 42
Burges Salmon LLPImage for mark 193119614 18 25 35
Burges Salmon LLPLIKE NEW35
Burgstaller & Partner RechtsanwälteImage for mark 194000516 18 25
BURHAN ANSARIImage for mark UK000044549439 35 38 41
Burley Law LimitedCADENCE25
Cabinet Beau de LoménieFastPMP9 37 42
CABINET HOUGUENAGUEImage for mark UK00004449198_1of216 25 29 30 32 35 41 43
CABINET LAVOIXImage for mark 19408553
CABINET LAVOIXImage for mark 19408593
Callaway Golf Company Attn: Legal DepartmentImage for mark 193953925
Callaway Golf Company Attn: Legal DepartmentImage for mark 194060928
Calò Partners AGImage for mark 19409949 35 36 41 42
CANTALUPPI & PARTNERS S.r.l.Image for mark 19399967 9
CANTALUPPI & PARTNERS S.r.l.Image for mark 19405927 9
Carl Zeiss AGImage for mark 1940441_TIF10
Carmen S. Ng Horizon IP Pte LtdImage for mark 194026310
Carol JoosteiCompare+9 36 42
Carpmaels & Ransford LLPImage for mark UK000044531063
CASSELS BROCK & BLACKWELL LLPImage for mark 19400996 35 37 40 42
CCPIT Patent & Trademark Law OfficeImage for mark 193995432
CCPIT PATENT & TRADEMARK LAW OFFICEImage for mark 194032832
Charles GotliebImage for mark 192533642
Charles Russell Speechlys LLPImage for mark UK0000445219335 41
Charles Russell Speechlys LLPImage for mark UK0000445219735 41
Chelsea P. Everson Varnum LLPImage for mark 194052529
CHERN & CO LTDAMAZING TUBES3
CHERN & CO LTDMAGIC TUBES3
CHIEVER BVImage for mark 1938827_TIF1 17
CHIEVER BVImage for mark 1939676_TIF1 17
CHINA PATENT AGENT (H.K.) LTD.Image for mark 194093041
CHLOE TENGImage for mark UK000044517287 9
CHLOE TENGImage for mark UK000044517987 11 21
Chofn Intellectual PropertyImage for mark 19406479 12
Chofn Intellectual PropertyImage for mark 19283699 10
Christian KimImage for mark 19412039 35 36 42
Christina M. Licursi Wolf, Greenfield & Sacks, P.C.Image for mark 194026142
Christina M. Licursi Wolf, Greenfield & Sacks, P.C.Image for mark 19399819 42
Christina M. Licursi Wolf, Greenfield & Sacks, P.C.Image for mark 194025842
Christina M. Licursi Wolf, Greenfield & Sacks, P.C.Image for mark 19400371 5 42
Christopher J. Palermo Baker Botts L.L.P.Image for mark 19401779
Christoph Friedrich JahnImage for mark UK000044524193 14 18 25
Clarion Solicitors LimitedTRADITUM16 28 35 36 45
Clarion Solicitors LimitedGLENKYE33
Clarion Solicitors LimitedImage for mark UK000044539079 37 42
Clarion Solicitors LimitedImage for mark UK000044543889 37 42
Clarke, Modet y Cía. S.L.Image for mark 194019935 36 45
Clarke, Modet y Cía. S.L.Image for mark 191899435 41
CLEMENS ADVOKATER PARTNERSELSKABImage for mark 1929548_TIF1 7 35 40
Clemens ThieleImage for mark 19357437 9 16 18 25 41 42
Cleveland Scott YorkTOLUNA9 35 38 41 42
Cleveland Scott YorkImage for mark UK0000445244133
Cleveland Scott YorkImage for mark UK00004452649_1of2+Multiple Images12
Cleveland Scott YorkARCTIC EXPRESS42
CLIFFORD CHANCE Partnerschaft mbBImage for mark 1940839_TIF2
CLIFFORD CHANCE Partnerschaft mbBImage for mark 1940840_TIF2
ClintonsClub NVRLND9 16 25 41
Clive BonnyImage for mark UK0000442469516 30 39
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPINGENUITY9 42
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPChristmas Gold Heist9 41
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPHEAVY35 36
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPBEAM9 42
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPImage for mark UK000044540699 42
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPSEAMLESS LABS9 42
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPELORIAN9 42
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPImage for mark UK0000445253229 30 32
CMS CAMERON MCKENNA NABARRO OLSWANG POSNIAK I BEJM SP.K.Image for mark 1940293_TIF35 42
CMS CAMERON MCKENNA NABARRO OLSWANG POSNIAK I BEJM SP.K.Image for mark 1940291_TIF35 42
COHAUSZ & FLORACK PATENT- UND RECHTSANWÄLTE PARTNERSCHAFTSGESELLSCHAFT MBBImage for mark 1940644_TIF5
Cooley (UK) LLPX-19
COSMIC NEBULA INFINITY LIMITEDImage for mark UK000044543899
Counterculture Partnership LLPImage for mark UK000043999569 25 41
COUTURIER Marie Marie CouturierImage for mark 19408549 35 38 41 42 45
Craig A. Beaker Holland & Hart LLPImage for mark 194026832
Crate Jacobs LimitedOPTRAKR9 35 42
CUNY CHARLES PHI AVOCATSImage for mark 194100310 42
CYBERANT PARTNER LIMITEDAllvitsy3
CYBERANT PARTNER LIMITEDCuckoopro14
CYBERANT PARTNER LIMITEDCairrKally3
CYBERANT PARTNER LIMITEDVigiconn20 21
Damian ConnopMONMARK9 25 35 40
Daneel Williams LLPFLEETWOOD STRATEGY35 42 45
Daneel Williams LLPLICENCE TO OPERATE35 42 45
Daniel ChangImage for mark UK0000445244825 35
Daniel DimovOSAVUL9 42
Daniel DimovImage for mark UK000044532149 42
Daniel E. Kattman Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren s.c.Image for mark 19279889
Daniel P. Mullarkey Polsinelli PCImage for mark 19398763
David BrownAylesbury United Football Club16 25 35 41
David M. Kramer Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney, P.C.Image for mark 194087225
David W. Staple Casimir Jones, S.C.Image for mark 192977544
Dax Alvarez Snell & Wilmer LLPImage for mark 19402523
DCLawImage for mark 1929509_TIF9 35 36 38 42
Debbie DunnageSoda Social32
Debbie DunnageFizzical Soda32
Deborah L. Corpus Chrisman Gallo Tochtrop LLCImage for mark 19396485
De Clercq & PartnersImage for mark 1940654_TIF31
DE CLERCQ & PARTNERSBCC-TVB9
DE CLERCQ & PARTNERSBCC-NOMAD9
DE CLERCQ & PARTNERSBCC-MICRO9
DehnsImage for mark UK0000442374233
DehnsVEANIBEK5
DehnsVLUSTOZIK5
DehnsImage for mark 192836020 35
DehnsHELLIOS42
DehnsBLACK FROST19
DehnsBLUE FROST19
DehnsPINK FROST19
DehnsImage for mark UK00004453999_1of3+Multiple Images5 40 42 44
DELAITRE Cécile SODEMA CONSEILS SAImage for mark 192702433
DELOITTE ADVOKATFIRMA ASImage for mark 1929405_TIF35 36
Delphine de CHALVRONImage for mark 19401443
Delvaron Trading LimitedTHE CATERING MART35
Dennemeyer & Company LimitedCYBER LACE6
Dennemeyer & Company LimitedARCTIC CAVIAR6
Dennis Daniel BarrettImage for mark 1940787_TIF35 36
Dentons UK and Middle East LLPINFERNO STAR EXTREME POWER9 41
Dentons UK and Middle East LLPThree Pots of the Genie9 41
Deponeerjemerk.nlImage for mark 1941042_TIF9 35 42
Derek Morales The Estee Lauder Companies Inc.Image for mark 19278453
Derek Morales The Estee Lauder Companies Inc.Image for mark 19278073
Derek Morales The Estee Lauder Companies Inc.Image for mark 19278083
DESROIS Julie Cabinet ChaillotImage for mark 19409969
DESROIS Julie Cabinet ChaillotImage for mark 19410019 12
DESTEK PATENT ANONİM ŞİRKETİImage for mark 193998612 17
DESTEK PATENT ANONİM ŞİRKETİImage for mark 19399839 35 41
DESTEK PATENT LTDImage for mark UK0000443889829 30
Devos Georgia Hirsch & Associés, Selarl d'AvocatsImage for mark 19402069 11 37 38
df-mp Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartG mbBImage for mark 1940557_TIF9 37 42 45
Diana AwudiNavigating The Imposter Monster+9 35 41
Digip ABImage for mark UK000044520129 42
Digip ABNOON BY AIKIDO9 41 42
Digip ABNOON SECURITY9 41 42
Digip ABVOENA35 41
Digip ABSUN MOMENTS3
Digital Gainz LtdLomival5
Digital Gainz LtdMetaria5
DISAIN IPImage for mark 19410219
DIŞ PATENT MARKA TESCİL VE DANIŞMANLIK HİZMETLERİ LTD. ŞTİImage for mark 19257279 42
DolleymoresImage for mark UK000044100613 5 16 21
Douglas R. Wolf Wolf Greenfield & Sacks, P.C.Image for mark 19405974
Douglas R. Wolf Wolf Greenfield & Sacks, P.C.Image for mark 194048642 44
Dr. Modiano & Associati SpAImage for mark 19290777 8 9
DRAGOTTI & ASSOCIATI S.P.A.Image for mark 1940821_TIF1 9 17 20 22 23 24 25 40
Dummett Copp LLPPROFILIS10 20
Dummett Copp LLPCAREWORTH6 8 9 10 11 12 20 21
Dummett Copp LLPCROSSBOW13
Dummett Copp LLPImage for mark UK00004433609_2of29 16 26 35 45
Dummett Copp LLPImage for mark UK000044396359 38 41
Duy Thai Gamma LawImage for mark 194004542
Dynham LimitedATELIER CARTÔME3
Dynham LTDInfraredi10 35
Dynham LTDNUON MEDICAL10 21 40 42
Dynham LTDImage for mark UK0000445214710 21 40 42
Dynham LTDImage for mark UK0000445215610 21 40 42
D Young & Co LLPPOPPI TROPICAL POP32
D Young & Co LLPImage for mark UK0000445203311 21
D Young & Co LLPRECTEQ11 21
D Young & Co LLPImage for mark 19285329
D Young & Co LLPGIORGIO BALDI29 30 43
D Young & Co LLPBALDI29 30 43
D Young & Co LLPRAMTHRIGA5
D Young & Co LLPRAMVIGU5
D Young & Co LLPRAMKENZA5
D Young & Co LLPBLEXVYCTRA5
D Young & Co LLPCOMFORT IS PRICELESS25
D Young & Co LLPLenor Signatures3
D Young & Co LLPEVERYDAY WALKER25
D Young & Co LLPSKECHERS EVERYDAY WALKER25
D Young & Co LLPPERFORMANCE WALKING25
D Young & Co LLPORBIT9 42
E. Blum & Co. AGImage for mark 1940066_TIF9 16 40
Eduardo Zamora MartínezImage for mark 1940902_TIF3 4 5
Edward LeslieEAGLE FST12
EIPLABWORK SPORTS9 35 38 41
Elena BalevaImage for mark 19327099 41
Elena GUARALDIImage for mark 19402904 11 29 30 35 39
Elkington and Fife LLPImage for mark UK00004450957_1of2+Multiple Images1 3 6 7 8 9 11 16 17 18 20 21 22 25 35
Elkington and Fife LLPWEIRD KIDS41
Ellie PatelThe Steven Bartlett Foundation25
ELZABURU, S.L.P.Image for mark 19409019 42
ENGVAT LIMITEDKitova21
ENGVAT LIMITEDACMEROTA9
Erastone LimitedEVERCLEANSE3
Erastone LimitedOLEQUA3
euromaier AGImage for mark 19278169 41
Eversheds Sutherland (International) LLPDARK.ME9 42
Eversheds Sutherland (International) LLPBERNARDO3 24
Ezra's iPFratelli Barbarossa+29 30 35
Ezra's iPRUAH+25 35
F.E.L.S Rechtsanwälte Dr. Fleischmann, Dr. Scheder, Dr. Mronz, Dr. Petrick PartGmbBImage for mark 194035325 32
F.E.L.S Rechtsanwälte Dr. Fleischmann, Dr. Scheder, Dr. Mronz, Dr. Petrick PartGmbBImage for mark 194107625 32 33
Fabiano, Franke & MGT SaglImage for mark 19315739 25 28 35 41
Fabricio Vayra Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLPImage for mark 19405749 14 18
FANZINI ValerianoImage for mark 194086230
FATEHCHAND C.SHAH & CO.Image for mark 19224513 5
FERNÁNDEZ-PALACIOS ABOGADOS, S.L.P.U.Image for mark 191519829
FERNÁNDEZ-PALACIOS ABOGADOS, S.L.P.U.Image for mark 194102029 30
FHBC SERVICE LTDCanyelum9
FHBC SERVICE LTDCocoTannie25
FHBC SERVICE LTDXinfex8
Fieldfisher LLPIF THE PAST COULD TALK9 41 42
Fieldfisher LLPImage for mark 19305467 9 42 44
Fieldfisher LLPCLEARSPHERE6 9 11 19 20 37 42
Fieldfisher LLPEMBRACE LDN41
Fillun & Decketts Ltd.BARITON7 11 21 35
Finnegan Europe LLPBEELINE MEDICINES5 42
Finnegan Europe LLPImage for mark UK000044276925 42
Finnegan Europe LLPImage for mark UK000044531325
Finnegan Europe LLPImage for mark UK0000445395637 39
Five Zero IP LimitedPGMBM SCOT9 16 38 41 45
Five Zero IP LimitedPGMBM LAW9 16 38 41 45
FLASH INVECH CO., LTDNuoBBaom25
FLASH INVECH CO., LTDCOHihxo25
FLASH INVECH CO., LTDGUIOGYTO25
FLASH INVECH CO., LTDXRNIXRUI25
FLASH INVECH CO., LTDZorleno20
Flinders Lane IPImage for mark 1940259_TIF3
Forresters IP LLPImage for mark 192515212 16 40 41 42
Forresters IP LLPHURLINGTON+36
Forresters IP LLPBOLT AND NUT+Multiple Images35 40 42
Forresters IP LLPImage for mark UK0000443969035 40 42
Forresters IP LLPSPEED BALL+28
Forresters IP LLPANDREWS+35
Forresters IP LLPImage for mark UK0000442233837
Forresters IP LLPSKIN'T3
Forresters IP LLPMETA CLIP20
Forresters IP LLPWITH A TWIST OF WATER32
Forresters IP LLPImage for mark UK0000445279510
Foshan Zhenglai Intellectual Property Consulting Co., Ltd.Image for mark 194013420
Fox Williams LLPNEWGENONE9 38 42
Fox Williams LLPNATURE TRAMP18 25
Fox Williams LLPDEFINE NEXT35 36
Fox Williams LLPImage for mark UK00004453967_1of6+Multiple Images35 36
Francesco TerranoImage for mark 194079532 33
Francesco TerranoImage for mark 1940818_TIF32
Francis McEntegartOPTIMAN+9 35 42
FREDERIC BLANCImage for mark 1927997_TIF35 36
Freeths LLPImage for mark UK000044532659 35 42
freigutpartners IP Law Firm Rechtsanwalt Sebastian SaissiImage for mark 1941000_TIF5
FremantleMedia LimitedSINGLES HOLIDAY+9 41
FRKellyOLUNIS9 35 42
FRKellyFOXBURG GOLF CO.25 28
FRKellyIIG36
FRKellyImage for mark UK0000444865936
FRKellySTRYKE SOLUTIONS35
FRKellyDICK'S SPORTING GOODS9 35 41
FRKellyDICK'S9 35 41
FRKellyImage for mark UK00004454544_1of2+Multiple Images7
Frontier Africa Trading Co LtdAMABILE DI ROSA33
Fry Heath & Spence LLPImage for mark 19311566 7 9 37
Fry Heath & Spence LLPRESERVA SPACE9 42 44
FUKUO BUSINESS LTDoazwx21
Garbagnati Intellectual Property S.r.l.Image for mark 1940717_TIF12 37 42
GCS Europe LtdImage for mark UK0000444605441 42
GCS Europe LtdImage for mark UK000044543373 26
Gestalt Law Pty LtdImage for mark 1940429_TIF41
GEVERSImage for mark 1939744_TIF33
GEYRA KESTEN FRYDMAN, IP LAWImage for mark 1939894_TIF10
Ghows LLCImage for mark 19402129 38 39 42
Gideon Eckhouse HeartStamp IncImage for mark 194000016 40 42
Gill Jennings & Every LLPPATCHWORK INTELLIGENCE9 35 42 44
Gill Jennings & Every LLPEXPANSION STUDIO9
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK00004452789_1of3+Multiple Images43
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK00004452796_1of3+Multiple Images43
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK00004452805_1of3+Multiple Images43
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK00004452801_1of3+Multiple Images43
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK00004452797_1of3+Multiple Images43
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK00004452794_1of3+Multiple Images43
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK00004452802_1of3+Multiple Images43
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK00004452799_1of3+Multiple Images43
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK000044534539 41 42
Gill Jennings & Every LLPULTRANUEVA9 16 25 28 41
Gill Jennings & Every LLPEnvision Galaxy9 37
Gill Jennings & Every LLPTiMax SoundHub9
GOWLING WLG (CANADA) LLPImage for mark 19299293
Grace Han Stanton Ashurst Perkins Coie US LLPImage for mark 19399102
Grace Han Stanton Ashurst Perkins Coie US LLPImage for mark 19399072
Grace Han Stanton Ashurst Perkins Coie US LLPImage for mark 19399092
Gramm, Lins & Partner Patent-und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbBImage for mark 1929622_TIF9 10
Grant Atkinson Framework Law Group PCImage for mark 194008516 18 21 26
Grant DonovanImage for mark 1940685_TIF41
Greaves Brewster LLPImage for mark 19285309 37 42
Greg sachImage for mark UK0000445181120
Greg SachImage for mark UK0000445240235
Greg SachImage for mark UK0000445242728
Greg SachImage for mark UK000044531347
Greg SachPOHFP9
Greg SachTFAK9
Greg SachQIJEI29
Greg SachIstWellness5
Greg SachAuscision10
Greg SachLOMBAH16 18
Greg SachFunesla20 28
Greg SachImage for mark UK000044103709
Greg SachBionic Air9
Groom Wilkes & Wright LLPImage for mark UK00004440535_1of2+Multiple Images9 16 35 36 41 42 44
Groom Wilkes & Wright LLPTRLN5 42
Groom Wilkes & Wright LLPSegway Manta12
Groom Wilkes & Wright LLPImage for mark UK0000445442132
Groom Wilkes & Wright LLPImage for mark UK00004454253_1of2+Multiple Images28
GROTH & CO. KBImage for mark 1930309_TIF3 5 10 21 24 25
GRUP OFİS MARKA PATENT A.Ş.Image for mark 194001820
Guangdong Nanyue Patent & Trademark Law OfficeImage for mark 193975230
gunnercooke LLPImage for mark UK00004453840_1of2+Multiple Images25
Haivee LimitedImage for mark UK0000445175425 35
HaleonImage for mark 19306005
HANA IP LAW FIRMImage for mark 19403023
Handsome I.P. LtdImage for mark UK0000442236534
Hansel Henson LimitedLAWRENCE AND ARABIA9 16 25 28 41 45
Harbottle & Lewis LLPRSLM25
Harbottle & Lewis LLPREGNE SUR LE MONDE25
Harbottle & Lewis LLPDR. INSANITY9 41
Harbottle & Lewis LLPImage for mark UK00004425928_1of2+Multiple Images9 41
Harbottle & Lewis LLPImage for mark UK000044358219 35 39 41 43 45
Haris IsaacImage for mark UK0000445172035
HARMSEN UTESCHERImage for mark 1940722_TIF5
Harper James LtdBOOJA-BOOJA25 29 30
Harper James LtdOUD WORLD SKINCARE3
Harper Macleod LLPClub Circular9 42
Harper Macleod LLPAlexander Murray33
Harper Macleod LLPImage for mark UK0000445442616 41
Harrison IP LimitedImage for mark UK00004453104_1of2+Multiple Images9 42
HARTE-BAVENDAMM Rechtsanwälte Partnerschaftsgesellschaft mbBImage for mark 19391751 4 6 7 8 9 11 12 16 17 20 35 37 38 39 40 41 42 45
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPImage for mark 1937006_TIF25 35
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPADLÅR9 11 37
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPTOPGOLF MEDIA NETWORKS35 36 38 45
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPImage for mark UK0000445274512 36 37
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPImage for mark UK000044534436 40
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPImage for mark UK000044542667
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPGabriel Bortoleto25 35 41
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPImage for mark UK0000445404225 35 41
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPBITE CLUB29 30
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPGULP+Multiple Images3 9 16 21 35 41 42 44 45
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPFRESH HEADS3
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPHELIO9 35 38 41 42 45
HASLINGER / NAGELE RECHTSANWÄLTE GMBHImage for mark 1939922_TIF6 20 24 40
Hauck Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbBImage for mark 1929347_TIF6
HCR Legal LLPImage for mark UK0000437586516 25 41
HCR Legal LLPDIGITAL STABLE9 35 39 42 44 45
Hebei Gowell Intellectual Property Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 194055829
Hector BritoImage for mark UK0000445348039
HEMIN DAIXFORCE12
HEUKING KÜHN LÜER WOJTEKImage for mark 1933166_TIF9 35 42 45
Heuking Kühn Lüer Wojtek PartGmbBImage for mark 1940081_TIF9 35 42
Hexie Intellectual Property Service Group Co., Ltd.Image for mark 19397407
HGF LimitedCOCOUNSEL9 35 41 42 45
HGF LimitedHubLab9 16 41 42
HGF LimitedWE FIND THE PEARL35 42
HGF LimitedTHIRDLOVE25 35
HGF LimitedCTX12
HGF LimitedFRAMELING+9 16 28 41
HGF LimitedImage for mark UK000044484803
HGF LimitedDRAPER NXT41 42
HGF LimitedLUMENFACADE VERSA11
HGF LimitedLUMENFACADE VERSA DIRECT VIEW11
HGF LimitedSMASHABLE BEAUTY SLIME3 28
HGF LimitedONLY’S25
HGF LimitedPROOF & GAINS33
HGF LimitedWRATH25 41
HGF LimitedSPINE25 41
HGF LimitedPIT CHECK3
HGF LimitedONE-MIST WONDER3
HGF LimitedPEEL OF APPROVAL3
HGF LimitedFROSTBYTE9
HGF LimitedTHE SIGN GROUP+Multiple Images6 9 11 20 40
HGF LimitedPOWDER SURGE3
HGF LimitedPOT OF HOLD3
HGF LimitedHumaCeramide 53
HGF LimitedWECONNECT35 42
Hill Dickinson LLPDEFENCELABS9 35 41 42
Hill Dickinson LLPDEFENSELABS9 35 41 42
HK2 RECHTSANWÄLTEImage for mark 1940079_TIF9 42
Hoang-chi Truong Patent Law Works LLPImage for mark 19405289
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPImage for mark UK0000445258442
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPORIQ12
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPBRAMBLE9 36 42
Holly Pranger Pranger Law PCImage for mark 19400489 25 35 42
Holly Pranger Pranger Law PCImage for mark 19405349 42
Honilac Nutrition LimitedHONILAC5
House Law LimitedHOUSE45
Howard Kennedy LLPLondon Philharmonic Orchestra9 16 18 21 25 35 41
Howard Zaretsky Zaretsky GroupImage for mark 19400039
HumanlyX LTDImage for mark 19290879 16 35 38 41 42 44 45
Humphreys & Co.Image for mark UK0000445196618 21 25
Humphreys & Co.BADDIE COLLECTIVE18 21 25
Humphreys & Co.Image for mark UK0000444861211 20 24 27
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxBOBY ACCEL3
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxGourfavor11
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxYIKOOTUY18
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxFORMIX7
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxImage for mark UK000044575639 28 42
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxVEKIDOT11
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxClimbSure28
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxApronMama21
IGT UK Interactive Limited - Armin HerlitzRED HOT TAMALES! PIÑATA BASH41
IK-IP LtdGEMS GREEN EMERALD MANAGEMENT SERVICES35
IK-IP LtdImage for mark UK00004447819_1of2+Multiple Images35
ILVCN LIMITEDLabware9
ILVCN LIMITEDNoworld3
ILVCN LIMITEDHienoLelu8
ILVCN LIMITEDCrigge21
ILVCN LIMITEDCehusfa21
ILVCN LIMITEDCheyushy21
ILVCN LIMITEDSUMLLY18 26
Impact Intellectual Property LLPARTYX9 10
Impact Intellectual Property LLPPHAZYX9 10 42
Inbrandgible LimitedImage for mark UK00004443382_1of2+Multiple Images44
ING. CLAUDIO BALDI S.R.L.Image for mark 194040514 18 25 35
Ing. Michal Jupa, patentový zástupceImage for mark 194000220 37 42
Instigate IP LimitedImage for mark GARTH FARM (logo)29 30 31 35 41 43
Instigate IP LimitedGARTH FARM29 30 31 35 41 43
Instigate IP LimitedImage for mark 193114435
Instigate IP LimitedTHE HEARING HYGIENIST9 35 41 44
Instigate IP LimitedImage for mark UK000044227589 35 41 44
Invara Group Pty LtdImage for mark 194111830
Ionic LegalImage for mark UK00004431633_1of2+Multiple Images43
Ionic LegalPANDA EXPRESS25 29 30 35 43
ip21 LimitedCELENORA5
IPARK PROFESSIONALS LTDWexbinn9
IPARK PROFESSIONALS LTDTyrvsik9
ipconsultImage for mark UK0000445232425 35
IPEY LimitedImage for mark UK000044545206 9 10 39 42
IPheions Intellectual PropertyMAIC ECOCOM1 17
IP Lab LimitedROUSE9 16 35 41 42 45
IP Lab LimitedBlackbook9 35 36 42
IPP Master LimitedImage for mark UK0000445190525
IPP Master LimitedImage for mark UK0000445192211
IPP Master LimitedVanborne21
IPP Master LimitedJLWorina15
IPP Master LimitedImage for mark UK0000445260316
IPP Master LimitedAstonatick21
IPP Master LimitedZeroGo21
IPP Master LimitedNewfuntoge21
IPP Master LimitedNOLVUNO21
IPP Master LimitedKroteaup9
IPP Master LimitedRAYLI16
IPP Master LimitedLAZONEUS7
IPP Master Limitedclevorion9
IPP Master LimitedJYANLINX21
IPP Master LimitedVinipiak7
IPP Master LimitedHAOYI24
IPSILON Luxembourg S.A.Image for mark UK000044520489 38 39 42
IPSpeedy LimitedImage for mark UK000044529001 7 9 17 35 42
IPSpeedy LimitedYOULUCK26
IPSpeedy LimitedClikHalo9
Irene Chong Apple Inc.Image for mark 19278059
Irwin Mitchell LLPImage for mark UK0000445440033
Isabelle BertauxImage for mark UK0000445332012
ISHIDA YOSHIKIImage for mark 1940305_TIF25
ISHIDA YOSHIKIImage for mark 1940307_TIF25
İSTEK PATENT VE DANIŞMANLIK HİZMETLERİ LİMİTED ŞİRKETİImage for mark 19405049 35 41 42
Iyere Treasure LaditiImage for mark UK0000445225025
Iyere Treasure LaditiImage for mark UK00004452973_1of2+Multiple Images41
J. Damon Ashcraft Snell & Wilmer L.L.P.Image for mark 194127611
J&P UK Accountants LimitedBEAUTIRAP3
J&P UK Accountants LimitedPaovndoez9 12
J&P UK Accountants LimitedImage for mark UK000044531495 10
J&P UK Accountants LimitedImage for mark UK0000445304310
J&P UK Accountants LimitedPIXPLUS9
J&P UK Accountants LimitedSEASON 2 SEASON28
J&P UK Accountants LimitedImage for mark UK000044530205 10
J&P UK Accountants LimitedZDRTGJH14
J&P UK Accountants LimitedShunLich21
J&P UK Accountants LimitedDIZIWONA9
J&P UK Accountants LimitedGeoleap28
J&P UK Accountants LimitedTruesfarm21
Jacobacci & Partners S.p.A.Image for mark 194042039
JACOBACCI & PARTNERS S.P.A.Image for mark 194077319
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark 193144335 43
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark UK000044528267 9 12 13 42
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark UK0000445281535 37 42 45
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark UK000044503369 18 25 35
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark 190181532
James M. Theo DINSMORE & SHOHL LLPImage for mark 192532841
JAMES W. HINTONImage for mark 1940563_TIF1 2 24 25
Janice Housey Litmus Law PLLCImage for mark 19294579 42
Jan StamerImage for mark 1940444_TIF9
Jared M. Barrett Seed Intellectual Property Law Group LLPImage for mark 192994135 42
Jared M. Barrett Seed Intellectual Property Law Group LLPImage for mark 192818235 42
Jason B. Scher Carter, Deluca, & Farrell, LLPImage for mark 19297783
JCIP INTERNATIONAL SDN. BHD.Image for mark 191516736 42
Jeffrey C. Parry Gymreapers LLCImage for mark 19277885
Jeffrey M. ConnorImage for mark 19396731
Jeffrey M. ConnorImage for mark 19396721
Jeffrey M. Karmilovich JK INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LAW, PAImage for mark 194039430
Jennifer L. Gregor Godfrey & Kahn, S.C.Image for mark 19406105
Jennifer M. Lantz Duane Morris LLPImage for mark 19405129 35 41 42
Jennifer M. Lantz Duane Morris LLPImage for mark 19405229 35 41 42
Jensen & SonSWEETRACEUTICAL5 30 32
Jiangsu Chiyu Intellectual Property Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 194067725 28
JINXUJIAreemi9 28 35 42
JINXUJIAImage for mark UK0000445248210 35 42
JINXUJIAImage for mark UK0000445320021
JINXUJIAImage for mark UK0000445309621
JINXUJIAImage for mark UK0000445393612
João PeixeImage for mark 1932383_TIF19 22 35 36 37 42 44
João PeixeImage for mark 1932385_TIF19 22 35 36 37 42 44
Joel R. Samuels Harness, Dickey and Pierce, P.L.C.Image for mark 19253381 9
John Paul MasonImage for mark UK000044551961 19
John Paul Oleksiuk Cooley LLPImage for mark 19405279 36 42
John Paul Oleksiuk Cooley LLPImage for mark 19402675
JO MIN JUNGImage for mark 19295153
Joost MuylleCOCOONI5
JOSE LUIS DONOSO ROMERODEEP STRIKE12 35
Joseph M Kuo SAUL EWING LLPImage for mark 194092142
Joseph V Norvell Norvell IP llcImage for mark 19297799 36 42
Jose VarelaDungeon Maven9 41 42
JOSHI-IP.LAWPLANARITHM+9 16 35 36 41 42 45
JOSHI-IP.LAWImage for mark UK00004452192_1of3+Multiple Images9 16 35 36 41 42 45
JOSHI-IP.LAWImage for mark UK00004454094_1of4+Multiple Images18 21 28 35 39 41 43 44 45
Joshua A. Hauptman Hauptman Ham, LLPImage for mark 194051815
Joshua S. Jarvis Foley Hoag LLPImage for mark 19405475
Joyce Liou Morrison & Foerster LLPImage for mark 19397681 5 40 42
Judd Lauter Cooley LLPImage for mark 19409579 42
Julian Gonzalez Goldstein Intellectual PropertyImage for mark 19402823 21 26
Julien RiantImage for mark 1940397_TIF9 35 38 41 42 45
K&L Gates LLPImage for mark 1929962_TIF9 25 35 36 38 41 42 45
K&L Gates LLPImage for mark 1934598_TIF5 34
Kai SwanboroughImage for mark UK0000445497335 37
Kai SwanboroughImage for mark UK0000445497035 37
KANTER ADVOKATBYRÅ KBImage for mark 1930311_TIF13
Karineh Khachatourian, Esq. KXT Law LLPImage for mark 19378013
Karolina Ewa SztobrynImage for mark 179246012 28
Kata PhippsCOLON MAGIC5
KATERIS THORNE LIMITEDMOPALL21
Katzarov SAImage for mark 1940321_TIF1
Katzarov SAImage for mark 1940458_TIF14
KaurMaxwell LtdPlayBox Kids9 35 38 41 42
Kazuyo Morita Holland & Hart LLPImage for mark 194094125
Keisha Hylton-Rodic Hylton-Rodic Law PLLCImage for mark 19402251
Kelly L. Williams Quarles & Brady LLPImage for mark 194055340 42
Keltie LLPImage for mark UK000044520789 10 42 44
Keltie LLPCT:VQ9 10 42 44
Keltie LLPWARRANTS: A READY OR NOT STORY9 14 16 18 25 28 35 36 41 42
Keltie LLP14 COLLECTIVE35 36 42 45
Keltie LLPImage for mark UK00004452682_1of2+Multiple Images5 29 30 31 35
Keltie LLPImage for mark UK00004452684_1of2+Multiple Images5 29 30 31 35
Keltie LLPImage for mark 19367979 35 41 42 45
Kennington R. Groff Bekiares Eliezer LLP dba Founders LegalImage for mark 19300119 36 41
KEYPOINT LAWImage for mark 1928301_TIF9 35 42
KEYPOINT LAWImage for mark 19269199 35 42
Kilburn & Strode LLPImage for mark UK00004452712_1of6+Multiple Images29 30
Kilburn & Strode LLPImage for mark UK0000445311935 36
Kilburn & Strode LLPHEAD OF ZEUS9 16 41
Kilburn & Strode LLPODDLLY9 14 28
Kilburn & Strode LLPWE THINK. YOU EAT.29 30
Kiryl ZlatsinMentalID9 36 42
Kita-Aoyama International Patent BureauImage for mark 19400845 21 25 27 28 35 41
KIYUL IP LAW FIRMImage for mark 19295419 35 36 41 42
Knobbe, Martens, Olson & Bear, LLPImage for mark 19406483
KOB NVALPAGRASS5 31
KOB NVFosfoBeet5 31
KOB NVNEXERA17 19
KOSTADIN MANEVImage for mark 19402159 28 41
KOSTADIN MANEVImage for mark 19409229 28 41
Kroher Strobel Rechts- und Patentanwälte PartmbBImage for mark 1929278_TIF7 9
KUTZENBERGER WOLFF & PARTNERImage for mark 192949629 30
KWR KARASEK WIETRZYK RECHTSANWÄLTE GMBHImage for mark 1928354_TIF3 44
Lala SalmaMORAL ARMY25 35 41 45
LANGPATENT ANWALTSKANZLEIImage for mark 1940805_TIF18
Lara SmithImage for mark UK0000445204125 35
Larry H. Tronco Holland & Hart LLPImage for mark 19400099 42
Laura A. Kees Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLPImage for mark 194043637
LAVERY, DE BILLY, LLPImage for mark 1940096_TIF18 25 40
Lawrie IP LimitedARCHANGEL36
Lawrie IP LimitedImage for mark UK00004437247_1of2+Multiple Images36
Lawrie IP LimitedDIABLO20 22 24
Leah Halpert Halpert Trademark LawImage for mark 19257589 12 16 25 35
Leason Ellis LLP Leason Ellis LLPImage for mark 19407289 11 13
Legal Edge LLPNEURODELICS41 42
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark UK0000445001525 28 35 41 43 44
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark 1929991_TIF9 35 42
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark UK0000445356125 35 41
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDJET ESTATES35 39 42
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDMANCHESTER ORGANICS1 5 35 42
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark UK000044266351 5 35 42
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDSUNDΛI4 25 35
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDORSIA9 35 36 41 42
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark UK000044435709 35 36 41 42
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark UK000044545709 16 25 28 41
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDTAKAMA MEDIA9 16 25 28 41
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark UK0000445456825 28
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDHARRINGTON GREEN36 37
Lena YuanImage for mark UK000044530579
Lena YuanKVIYOMNA9
Level Law LtdG:Q9 41
Lewis Silkin LLPE.ON Next Battery Boost4 9 35 37 39 40 42
Lewis Silkin LLPImage for mark UK000044540199
Lewis Silkin LLPImage for mark UK000044562339
Lewis Silkin LLPImage for mark UK000044543599 41
Lewis Silkin LLPImage for mark UK000044544089 16 41
Lewis Silkin LLPImage for mark UK000044544019 16 41
Lewis Silkin LLPImage for mark UK000044241539 42
Lewis Silkin LLPPHLUX9 42
Lex Protector LLPImage for mark UK0000445385634
lexTM Rechtsanwälte - Prof. Dr. Schmitt-GaedkeImage for mark 19408789 38 41 42 44
Lina GuoImage for mark UK0000445236935 41
Lina GuoImage for mark UK000044523689 35 42
Lincoln IPAMOS36 45
Lincoln IPImage for mark UK0000445402636 37 39 40 42
Linda Liu & PartnersImage for mark 19388101
Linda Liu & PartnersImage for mark 194031140
Linden & De RoeckPELICAN CONNECTED9
Lin ZhangWetancy3 26
Lisa KennaughPARK LiFE+18 28 31
Lizbeth Perez SantiagoImage for mark 19401373
LOH YEN PHENGImage for mark 194061442
London IP LtdImage for mark UK000044526943
LORENZ SEIDLER GOSSEL RECHTSANWÄLTE PATENTANWÄLTE PARTNERSCHAFT MBBImage for mark 1939811_TIF5 29 30 32
LORENZ SEIDLER GOSSEL RECHTSANWÄLTE PATENTANWÄLTE PARTNERSCHAFT MBBImage for mark 1940562_TIF5 10 25
LP-INSKEEP IP SERVICE LIMITEDZephore9
Lucidity IPOUR CHAPTERS9 16 41 42
Luisa Bonachea and Alexandra Martinez, Verso Law Group LLPImage for mark 17694943
Luke C. Holst McGrath North Mullin & Kratz, PC LLOImage for mark 194088310
LUMINA TRADE LLCWePet21
LUMINA TRADE LLCstackbear21
LUMINA TRADE LLCNapute11
LysaghtImage for mark UK000044530809 42
M.J.P. DeansXPAVE17 19
MACCALLI & PEZZOLI S.R.L.Image for mark 1940819_TIF1
Mackinnons Solicitors LLPImage for mark UK0000441912635 36
Mackinnons Solicitors LLPImage for mark UK0000442424736 37
MacLachlan IPImage for mark UK00004451957_1of2+Multiple Images1 3 6 8 9 16 17 20 21 27 30 37
MacLachlan IPImage for mark UK00004453959_1of2+Multiple Images35 41 43 44 45
MacLachlan IP1 EXPERIENCE35 41 43 44 45
Madame BAUJOIN Audrey IPSILONImage for mark 19409991
Madame BERLINCHES RAMOS Ana AQUINOVImage for mark 194091135 38 41 42 45
Madame CARDI Laetitia NOVAGRAAF FRANCEImage for mark 19405841
Madame CARDI Laetitia NOVAGRAAF FRANCEImage for mark 19406971
Madame CARDI Laetitia NOVAGRAAF FRANCEImage for mark 19406511
Madame CLARAMUNT ALICE DISTIQUE AVOCATSImage for mark 194006212
Madame de Dampierre Marie-AiméeImage for mark 194091422 23 24
Madame Dreyfus Nathalie DREYFUS & ASSOCIESImage for mark 19404571
Madame Dreyfus Nathalie DREYFUS & ASSOCIESImage for mark 19400767 12 37 39 42
Maggie Wong & Co Solicitors LimitedImage for mark UK00004451945 logo 1+Multiple Images29 30 39 40 43
Maguire BossINVENERGY4 7 9 11
Mansa Legalparlocoeur16 20 28
Marcaria.com LLCImage for mark UK0000445201130 32
Marcaria.com LLCSABI32
MARCHAIS & ASSOCIÉSImage for mark 1939804_TIF7 42
MARCHAIS & ASSOCIÉSImage for mark 1940857_TIF32 33
Marcin OciepkaStoneRetrix10
Marcin OciepkaImage for mark UK000044538969
MARCO ALEXANDRE GOMES DA SILVA PIRES DE SOUSAImage for mark 19399976 7 9 17 35 42
MARCO MARIO LOCATELLIImage for mark UK000044540357 8 42
Marharyta HrytsenkoImage for mark UK00004444120_1of2+Multiple Images9 28 41
MARIETTI, GISLON E TRUPIANO S.R.L.,Image for mark 19404706 7 40 42
MARIETTI GISLON E TRUPIANO S.r.l.Image for mark 19404776 7 40 42
Marinos CleanthousHOMSIER9
Marinos CleanthousImage for mark UK0000442392412 35
Marinos CleanthousImage for mark UK0000442632534
Marinos CleanthousSatvrkie28
Markenregistrierung.ch GmbHImage for mark 1940202_TIF35 42
Mark HoughtonENPURE16 27
Mark HoughtonImage for mark UK0000443293916 27
MARKİZ PATENT LİMİTED ŞİRKETİImage for mark 192742719 35
Mark J. Rosenberg zuMedia Inc.Image for mark 19402669
Mark NewmanSculpted Society3 35
Marks & Clerk LLPVAN GOGH19 27
Marks & Clerk LLPAirSteam Connect7 9 35 37 38 41 42
Marks & Clerk LLPImage for mark 19282439
Marks & Clerk LLPDEMARINI18 25 28
Marks & Clerk LLPBIG BIG SLAPS29 30
Marks & Clerk LLPImage for mark UK0000445406635 41 42
Marks & Clerk LLPImage for mark UK000044457449 35 37 38 41 42
Marks & Clerk LLPAVI-SPL VIDEOLINK9 35 37 38 41 42
Marks & Clerk LLPREADYCAM MCS9 35 37 38 41 42
Marks & Clerk LLPAVI-SPL9 35 37 38 41 42
Marks & Us Lawyers Marcas y PatentesYueral3 21 28
Marks & Us Lawyers Marcas y PatentesZELTORA6
Marks & Us Lawyers Marcas y PatentesQSCAN44
MARTINI-BERTHON Philippe Marchais & AssociésImage for mark 19398703
MARTINI-BERTHON Philippe Marchais & AssociésImage for mark 19398723
Mathew J. Temmerman Temmerman LawImage for mark 19231897 9 42
Mathys & Squire LLPImage for mark UK0000442685720 22 24
Mathys & Squire LLPSLUMBERDOWN REST+20 24
Mathys & Squire LLPImage for mark Screenshot 2026-03-31 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 25 27 35 37 39 41 42 44
Mathys & Squire LLPMOLINA7 9
Matthew J. Ladenheim StobbsImage for mark 19314676 7 8 9
MAUCHER JENKINSImage for mark 1928538_TIF9 38 42 44
MAUCHER JENKINSImage for mark 19301345 10 16 35 41 42 44
Max Moskowitz OSTROLENK FABER LLPImage for mark 18322388 9 18 19 20 22 25 28 35 38 41 42 45
MAYANK GOELImage for mark UK0000445305043
McDaniels LawWELSOM5 32
mdp Patent and Trade Mark AttorneysImage for mark 1940662_TIF16
MEI-LENG FONGImage for mark UK0000442326912
MEI-LENG FONGImage for mark UK0000442327112
Meissner & Meissner AnwaltskanzleiImage for mark 1941174_TIF23
Melikyan DavidImage for mark 194028330 35
Melissa A. Nowak Christensen O'Connor Johnson Kindness PLLCImage for mark 19402747
Merkenbureau Knijff & Partners B.V.Image for mark 1940566_TIF3 5 9 16 35 41 42 44
MERX PATENTES Y MARCAS SLPImage for mark UK0000445206243
METIDAImage for mark 1929737_TIF42
Metida LtdSTUDY-O by Narbutas20
Metida LtdPATISLOVE PRO-MORE30
Metida LtdPATISLOVE SPOONFULL COLLECTION30
Metida LtdY-in hand21
Metida LtdOukeiya26
Metida LtdHILPOER9
Metida LtdOcocem20
Metida LtdImage for mark UK0000445434044
Mewburn Ellis LLPImage for mark UK00004440545_1of4+Multiple Images9 16 35 39 41 42 45
Mewburn Ellis LLPSPIRIT OF HOTSPUR33 35 43
Mewburn Ellis LLPBE MORE HOTSPUR33 36
Mewburn Ellis LLPOLDE EIGHT18 25 28
Mewburn Ellis LLPImage for mark UK0000445258618 25 28
Mewburn Ellis LLPImage for mark UK0000445262918 25 28
Mewburn Ellis LLPImage for mark 19281879 16 35 38 41 42
Mewburn Ellis LLPLAZARUS3 12 14 18 25 35 42
Mewburn Ellis LLPImage for mark UK000044544429 41 42
Mgr. Sebastian Mach, advokátImage for mark 19410799 35 41 44
MICHAEL J WHEELER Coty Inc.Image for mark 19408953
Michael K. FretwellImage for mark 19306973
Michael N. Spink Dickinson Wright PLLCImage for mark 19275776 7 9 11 12 17 40 42
Michael N. Spink Dickinson Wright PLLCImage for mark 19282266 7 9 11 12 17 40 42
Michael S. Metteauer Pirkey Barber PLLCImage for mark 193432633
Michael Wheeler Coty Inc.Image for mark 19403883
Michele S. Katz Advitam IP, LLCImage for mark 194052640
Michelle CrookReactiv8 UAE41 44
Michelle L. Zimmermann Leydig, Voit & Mayer Ltd.Image for mark 19400159 42
Michelle Mancino Marsh ArentFox Schiff LLPImage for mark 19280439 28 41 42
Mills & Reeve LLPVerra Space9 42
Mills & Reeve LLPImage for mark UK0000445214241 42 45
Mills & Reeve LLPImage for mark UK000044535589 35 42
Mishcon de Reya LLPYUTAI9 35 36 41 42
Mishcon de Reya LLPRVL9 35 41
Mishcon de Reya LLPImage for mark UK00004423001_1of2+Multiple Images9 16 25 41
Mishcon de Reya LLPHG CATALYST9 35 42
Mishcon De Reya LLPImage for mark 19317883 35
MISIIP LIMITEDImage for mark UK0000445244722 25 35
MISIIP LIMITEDImage for mark UK0000445314012
MIYAJIMA ManabuImage for mark 1939952_TIF16
MLL Legal AGImage for mark 1926402_TIF30
Mohun Aldridge Sykes LimitedROC SQUAD29 30 32
Mohun Aldridge Sykes LimitedSMARTDROP9 35 39 42
Mojda Waterman Waterman LegalImage for mark 19187639 42
MONDIAL MARCHI S.P.A.Image for mark 193904833
Monica B. Richman Dentons US LLPImage for mark 192950035 36 37 42
Monsieur LAPEYRE Lionel SODEMA CONSEILS S.A.Image for mark 19409103
Monsieur LE GUEN Denis CABINET LE GUEN MAILLETImage for mark 19410029
Monyin Lin ChienFANCI14 35
Monyin Lin Chienniphean9 22 35
Monyin Lin ChienAprilswan25
MOORE LAW LIMITEDBE YOUR OWN ROLE MODEL9 16 25 41
MOORE LAW LIMITEDTHE REST IS CRICKET9 16 25 38 41
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPLUMIES9 41
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPImage for mark UK000044539759 42
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPTHE WORLD'S MOST EXPERIENCED DRIVER9 12 35 39 42
Morton Fraser MacRoberts LLPFLEXWAVE11
Moser Götze & Partner Patentanwälte mbBImage for mark 1927876_TIF35
Mr OwenImage for mark UK0000444721028 41
Müller Schupfner & Partner Patent- und Rechtsanwaltspartnerschaft mbBImage for mark 19183953 5 10 42 44
MURAYAMA YasuhikoImage for mark 1930573_TIF3
MURGITROYD & COImage for mark 19410081 5 31
Murgitroyd & CompanyWODRA3 4 25
Murgitroyd & CompanyAVOBEST29
Murgitroyd & CompanyGRAYLOCH+33
Murgitroyd & CompanyREVVI12 28
Murgitroyd & CompanyEVAMP9
Murgitroyd & CompanyImage for mark UK0000445346724 25
Murgitroyd & CompanyImage for mark 19282061 3 5 30 35
Murgitroyd & CompanyImage for mark UK000044531707 35
Murgitroyd & CompanyKEEPORA9 42
Murgitroyd & Companybuildmybrand.co.uk+9 16 35 41 42
Murgitroyd & CompanyBEN NEVIS TRADITIONAL33
Murgitroyd & CompanyNATURAL PROSPERITY9 35 36 38 42 44 45
Muzamil Huq Morrison & Foerster LLPImage for mark 194028129 30
MW Trade Marks LimitedImage for mark UK0000445206436
Nadine H. Jacobson Fross Zelnick Lehrman & Zissu, P.C.Image for mark 19396719 16
Nadine H. Jacobson Fross Zelnick Lehrman & Zissu, P.C.Image for mark 19409819 16
Nadine H. Jacobson Fross Zelnick Lehrman & Zissu, P.C.Image for mark 194042610 14
Napthens LLPCOMPASS4 35 37 39 40 42
Napthens LLPSYNC SAFETY9 41 42 45
Nash Matthews LLPViega Vivapress6 7 8 9 11 17 19 20
Nathalie Dreyfusvereenature3 5 31
Neo Percept IP LimitedWOLVERGRAN14 16 21
Neo Percept IP LimitedImage for mark UK0000445231814 16 21
Neo Percept IP LimitedSHAYA5 9 35 41 42 44
Neo Percept IP LimitedCHATTER5
Nicholas BerryThoughtful by design+35 41 42
Nicholas D. WellsImage for mark 10429335
N MahabirImage for mark 191860032 33
Noon Guru Eventures LtdArabian Halcyon35
Nouha LouediImage for mark 194105229
Novagraaf Nederland B.V.Image for mark 1940564_TIF1 5 30 31
Novagraaf UKQSTA9 35 40 41 42 43 45
Novagraaf UKORBIS3
Novagraaf UKOCEVA RISK36
NTD Univation Intellectual Property Agency Ltd.Image for mark 19407749 38 42
NXIP LtdARGOS9 10 42
NXIP LtdImage for mark UK000044545359 10 42
Odvjetnica Željka FilipčićImage for mark 169223118 25 27 28
Odvjetničko društvo Škurla, Durmiš i Spajić d.o.o., odvjetnik Hrvoje SpajićImage for mark 193986318 25 28
Odvjetničko društvo Škurla, Durmiš i Spajić d.o.o., odvjetnik Hrvoje SpajićImage for mark 193986718 25 28
OKADA TakakoImage for mark 1940356_TIF5
Okhromieieva MarinaImage for mark 19399473 35 41 44
Olivia Maria Baratta Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLPImage for mark 193997142
Omer ElrayahREMOBRUSH3 21
ONDA MakotoImage for mark 1838515_TIF8
ONEWORLD INTELLECTUAL PROPERTYImage for mark 194031929
Osborne Clarke LLPIMMORTAL PHOENIX9 28 41
OSLER, HOSKIN & HARCOURT LLPImage for mark 1929440_TIF9 35 42
Oury Clark Solicitors (A Partnership)GRIDSIGHT+9 35 37 42
Oury Clark Solicitors (A Partnership)Image for mark UK00004453501_1of2+Multiple Images9 35 37 42
OVERSEA WALKERS LIMITEDROVAKIRO21
Pablo Albert CatalaImage for mark UK0000442368314
Pablo Albert CatalaAlvenica Aged5
Pablo Albert CatalaAlerSkyo9
Pablo Albert CatalaLooma Cream5
Pablo Albert CatalaImage for mark UK000044532539 35 38
Pablo Albert CatalaImage for mark UK000044530886
Pablo Albert CatalaImage for mark UK000044221609 35 42
Pablo Albert CatalaImage for mark UK0000443205535 41
Pablo Albert CatalaMEETHEALTH5
Pablo Albert CatalaPawLob Co.18
Pablo Albert CatalaKuri Nuka3
Pablo Albert CatalaRuvimendMD Health5
Pablo Albert CatalaTrivana Printer9
Page, White & Farrer LimitedNeoCentum7 11
Page, White & Farrer LimitedDULCESA30
Page, White & Farrer LimitedImage for mark UK0000445250841 42
Page, White & Farrer LimitedImage for mark UK000044524339
Page, White & Farrer LimitedImage for mark UK0000445258735 42
Page, White & Farrer LimitedImage for mark UK000044532125
Page, White & Farrer LimitedLG gram Claw9 42
Page, White & Farrer LimitedImage for mark UK0000445383325 41
Page, White & Farrer LimitedCHARLIE STEWART33
Page, White & Farrer LimitedImage for mark UK000044542919 36 42
Panagiotis PerivolarisImage for mark 194079329
Panoramix LimitedINTELLEXION35 41 45
Panoramix LimitedADVISERLY35 42
Panoramix LimitedAMBITIOUS9 42
Panoramix LimitedFLAIR FURNITURE6 11 19 20 21 22 24 27 28 35 39 43
Panoramix LimitedImage for mark UK000044490509 35 42
Paolo STUCOVITZImage for mark 192957711
PARK, So HyunImage for mark 19398803
PARK, So HyunImage for mark 19398843
PATENTANWÄLTE EDER SCHIESCHKE & PARTNER MBBImage for mark 19405309 35 41 42
PATENTANWÄLTE RUFF, WILHELM, BEIER, DAUSTER & PARTNER MBBImage for mark 1939913_TIF9 11
Pattric J. Rawlins Procopio Cory Hargreaves & Savitch LLPImage for mark 194040825 35
PAUSTIAN & PARTNER Patentanwälte mbBImage for mark 1940023_TIF1 5
Pearce IPImage for mark 1940304_TIF25
Peng Xiao PanVantorio9
Peng Xiao PanZonriva9
Penningtons Manches Cooper LLPPOMPETTE+9 16 29 30 32 33 43
PETERHOUSEMARK LTD.Image for mark UK0000445242435
PETERHOUSEMARK LTD.Image for mark UK0000445222135
PETERHOUSEMARK LTD.Image for mark UK000044524433
Peter KeilImage for mark 1929163_TIF42
Peter Nussbaum Chiesa Shahinian & Giantomasi PCImage for mark 19400839 25 41
Peter Nussbaum Chiesa Shahinian & Giantomasi PCImage for mark 19404049 25 41
PGA S.P.A., Milano, Succursale di LuganoImage for mark 1940823_TIF9
Philips Intellectual Property & StandardsImage for mark 1940448_TIF10
Phillip A. Rosenberg Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLPImage for mark 19400589 42
Phillip A. Rosenberg Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLPImage for mark 19405059 42
Pinsent Masons LLPImage for mark 19311429 35 38 41 42
Pinsent Masons LLPiFocus5
Plesner AdvokatpartnerselskabImage for mark 19405549 41 42
PORTA & CONSULENTI ASSOCIATI S.p.A.Image for mark 19411447 11 20
Potter Clarkson LLPImage for mark UK0000442160516 35 39 41 43
Potter Clarkson LLPImage for mark UK0000442160716 35 39 41 43
Potter Clarkson LLPGRACE9 36 37 43
Potter Clarkson LLPCHERRY9 36 37 43
Potter Clarkson LLPV-SOLV1
Potter Clarkson LLPVHG1 42
Potter Clarkson LLPVolume Fill-it3
Potter Clarkson LLPAbib Volume Fill-it3
Potter Clarkson LLPImage for mark UK0000442340430 31 35 40 44
Potter Clarkson LLPImage for mark UK0000445398929 30
Potter Clarkson LLPImage for mark UK0000445398629 30
Potter Clarkson LLPWORLD SERIES OF BLACKJACK9 25 28 41
Potter Clarkson LLPDANDELION9 36 37 43
Potter Clarkson LLPSOVEREIGN3 10 40 44
PROVIK LIMITEDE-Z Ink Pro9
PROVIK LIMITEDImage for mark UK000044517234
PROVIK LIMITEDImage for mark UK0000445171810
PROVIK LIMITEDZefy14 16 26
PROVIK LIMITEDSURE FUN35
PROVIK LIMITEDMaymei35
PurdyLucey Intellectual PropertyImage for mark UK0000445396236 42
Quanzhou Bainian Intellectual Property Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 194059525
QUN CHILIHEMI16 22 24 25
QUN CHIPackwood19
QUN CHISPRX20
QUN CHIImage for mark UK0000445307011 21
QUN CHIAIRSKY42
QUN CHIaibit9
QUN CHIImage for mark UK000044530665 9 10
Rapisardi Intellectual Property LimitedMAXBASE9
Rebecca Liebowitz Venable LLPImage for mark 19283414 7 9 39 40 42
Rechtsanwalt Dr. Marco Neeser / Uto LegalImage for mark 1940698_TIF30
Reddie & Grose LLPImage for mark UK00004451869_1of2+Multiple Images40 42 44
Reddie & Grose LLPINTRINZA1 3 5 10 41 44
Reddie & Grose LLPSCINTILUX1 3 5 10 41 44
Reddie & Grose LLPImage for mark UK000044492713 7 9 10 14 16 17 18 20 21 25 28
Reddie & Grose LLPMCLAREN3 7 9 10 14 16 17 18 20 21 25 28
Reddie & Grose LLPImage for mark UK000044492813 9 10 14 16 18 20 21 25 28
Reddie & Grose LLPImage for mark UK00004449290_1of2+Multiple Images3 9 10 14 16 18 20 21 25 28
Regimark SIAImage for mark UK000044541609 35 36 38 41 42
Regimark SIACROCO GAMING9 35 36 38 41 42
Regimark SIAImage for mark UK000044541629 35 36 38 41 42
Regimark SIAALNASEEM30 35
Regimark SIAImage for mark UK0000445430828
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDOKBANK9
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDImage for mark UK0000445233810
reuteler & cie SAImage for mark 1939871_TIF5
Rhett V. Barney Lee & Hayes PCImage for mark 192816222 37 40
Rhett V. Barney Lee & Hayes PCImage for mark 194030925
RJG International LtdImage for mark UK0000445409528
RJG International LtdImage for mark UK0000445547724 25
Robert E. Cannuscio Faegre Drinker Biddle & Reath LLPImage for mark 19403631 9 11
Robert Kleinman Common Sense Counsel LLPImage for mark 19271227 9 14 16 25 28 41
Robert Kleinman Common Sense Counsel LLPImage for mark 19271237 9 14 16 25 28 41
Rob MooreGOLDEN DOG31
Rob MooreImage for mark UK0000445185831
Rob MooreImage for mark UK0000445184031
Rob MooreNASHIDAY31
Rob MooreImage for mark UK0000445187231
Rödl GmbH Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft SteuerberatungsgesellschaftImage for mark 1940407_TIF12
Rödl GmbH Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft SteuerberatungsgesellschaftImage for mark 1940875_TIF12
Roger Moore & Associates LimitedLOOP10
Roger Willison-GrayARify9 42
ROSCHIER BRANDS, ATTORNEYS LTD.Image for mark 1940727_TIF5
ROSCHIER BRANDS, ATTORNEYS LTD.Image for mark 1940719_TIF12
Ruoqing DongImage for mark UK0000445309325 35
Ruttensperger Lachnit Trossin Gomoll Patent- und Rechtsanwälte Partnerschaftsgesellschaft mit beschränkter BerufshaftungImage for mark 19004857 9 11
Ryan M. Kaiser AMIN WASSERMAN GURNANI, LLPImage for mark 19271975
Sabe LewellynPantryIQ9 42
Sabrina Robinson, Head of Legal Services Image for mark UK00004355570_1of3+Multiple Images6 9 14 16 18 21 25 26 28 35 36 39 41 42 45
Safety Brand S.r.l. Società tra AvvocatiImage for mark 19405387
Samantha HigginsWealth of Advice35 36
Samantha HigginsImage for mark UK0000445244435 36
Sandeep GhoshImage for mark UK0000445176216 35 36 38 41 43
Sanderana LimitedImage for mark UK0000445101714
SANTARELLIImage for mark 1941201_TIF6 19
Santosh PandeyImage for mark UK0000445448635 42
Sapphire IPImage for mark UK000044532055 31
Sapphire IPPOLYSURF5 31
Sapphire IPImage for mark UK000044531935 31
Sarah SpencerFIRECRACKER EMPIRE28 41
Savinvest IP Services EMEAImage for mark UK0000442768111 16 42 44
ScalaxIPImage for mark 193626239
Scintilla Intellectual Property LtdNICO9 35 42
Scintilla Intellectual Property LtdImage for mark UK00004447604_1of2+Multiple Images19 20 42
Scott J. Collins Woodard, Emhardt, Henry, Reeves & Wagner, LLPImage for mark 194096531
Sea&Mew IP LtdUUNA TEK9
Sea&Mew IP LtdMQUPIN CARE5
Sea&Mew IP LtdVelrano28
Secerna LLPHEDGEHOG & HAZELNUT4 11 16 20 21 24 29 30 35 43
Selim Intellectual Property Law FirmImage for mark 19279567 9 11 35
Sellars Legal LtdENGINE SI9 35 36 42
Sergii KupriienkoUA EDUHUB35 38 41
Sergii KupriienkoUKRAINIAN EDUHUB35 38 41
Serious Outcomes LimitedSERIOUSWORK35 41
Serjeants LLPImage for mark UK00004425313_1of2+Multiple Images1 2 3 5 6 7 8 11 21 22 31 35
SETTERWALLSImage for mark 1925650_TIF35 39 41
Shakespeare Martineau LLPImage for mark UK000044234489 28 41
Shaojun NiImage for mark UK000044524847 8 9 35 39 42
Shauna M. Wertheim The Marbury Law Group, PLLCImage for mark 19405085 9 42
Shenzhen Knitright IP LTD.Image for mark 194017212
Shenzhen XDTC IP Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 19285659 15
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDPopdom25
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDImage for mark UK0000444954433
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDImage for mark UK000044255489 35 37 40 42
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDMAEVE LAN25
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDImage for mark UK000044261019
Sheridans Solicitors LLPAPERONI32 33
Sheridans Solicitors LLPDION43
Shoosmiths LLPOPENING SHIFT35 41
Shoosmiths LLPImage for mark UK00004452107_1of2+Multiple Images35 41
Shoosmiths LLPImage for mark UK00004452108_1of2+Multiple Images35 41
Shoosmiths LLPImage for mark UK00004452158_1of2+Multiple Images35 41
Shoosmiths LLPImage for mark UK00004452167_1of2+Multiple Images35 41
Shoosmiths LLPCALIBRE44
Shoosmiths LLPCALIBRE HEALTH LABS44
Shoosmiths LLPKOLAB from Veloce9 36
Shoosmiths LLPEXERGE9
Siemens IP DepartmentImage for mark 19178529
Sieroshtan-Tatarinova AlinaImage for mark 194073543
SILLS & BETTERIDGE LLPImage for mark UK000044525785 18 20 21 35
Simkins LLPImage for mark 19294349 35 36 42
Simmons & Simmons LLPImage for mark UK00004441664_1of3+Multiple Images9 35 36 42
Simmons & Simmons LLPBRSGD36
Simmons & Simmons LLPBRGBP36
Simmons & Simmons LLPZORA AI42
Simmons & Simmons LLPPENDITURE SPECTRA10
Simone Verducci Galletti c/o BUGNION S.p.A.Image for mark 193972112
Simons LLPVGFUK29 30 32 35 43
Simons Muirhead BurtonYUKAN9 25 41
Simons Muirhead Burton LLPDISCREET MATCH9 38 45
Sipara LimitedPIONEER MONSOON 3.028
Sipara LimitedHOOFER MONSOON 3.028
Sipara LimitedPWT SYSTEM28
Sipara LimitedEXPRESS24
Sipara LimitedImage for mark UK000044544419 35 42
Sipara LimitedImage for mark UK0000444060038 41 42 45
Sipara LimitedNABLA STAY TRUE3
SK INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LAW FIRMImage for mark 1928185_TIF1 7 9 11
Slingsby Partners LLPCONTENTEDGE9 42
Slingsby Partners LLPImage for mark UK0000445622341
SMH BUSINESS CONSULTING LTDImage for mark UK000044517949
Smyths Toys UK LimitedImage for mark UK0000445282528
Società Italiana Brevetti S.p.A.Image for mark 19294983 9 12 14 16 18 21 25 26 28 35 41 42
Sonder & ClayImage for mark 1929170_TIF29 30
Sonder & ClayImage for mark UK000044171315 35 42 44
Sonder & ClayMuka9
Sonder & ClayImage for mark UK000044493309
Sonder & ClayCOOLRAY12
Sonder & ClayImage for mark UK00004442415_1of2+Multiple Images6 37 42
Sonder & ClayTapTire9 12 42
Sonder & ClayEcozy14
Sonder & ClayKINFOLK5 44
SONN Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KGImage for mark 1940286_TIF9 35 42
SPECSAVERS IP DEPARTMENTImage for mark UK000044534385 9 10 35 36 37 40 41 44
SPECSAVERS IP DEPARTMENTImage for mark UK000044534295 9 10 35 36 37 40 41 44
Springbird IP LimitedALT21 EMBEDDED HEDGING9 36 42
Springbird IP LimitedTERRAPIN BEER COMPANY32
Springbird IP LimitedSHOCK TOP32
Springbird IP Limited10 BARREL BREWING CO32
Springbird IP LimitedMONTAUK BREWING COMPANY32
Springbird IP LimitedImage for mark UK000044166995 9 42 44
Springbird IP LimitedERDEM3 4 21 35
Squire Patton Boggs (UK) LLPImage for mark UK0000445313912
Stefano MericoImage for mark 1919731_TIF9 36 41 42
Stephenson Harwood LLPPROMETHEUS9 36 37 40 42
Stephens Scown LLPImage for mark UK0000442294116 35 43
Steven Cooper Falcon Rappaport & Berkman LLPImage for mark 19292609 35 36 41 42
Stevens, Hewlett & PerkinsImage for mark 19309969 16 35 39
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsCRITICAL LINK9
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsRELIMEDIC5 10 35 39 45
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsESSERE ESSELUNGA16
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsImage for mark UK0000445337616
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsImage for mark UK0000445337516
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsSelectScience intelligence+35 42
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsOPTIBLOOM31
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsPOLITICO Signals9 16 35 36 38 41 42 45
StobbsREDGATE MONITOR9 42
StobbsPROJECT ALL RISE9 35 41
StobbsM&S5
StobbsWILLOW & GOLD29 30
StobbsMARKS & SPENCER5
StobbsMYLES & MOORE33
StobbsOKRA BEAUTY3 4 14 18 25 35 44
StobbsImage for mark UK00004453564_1of2+Multiple Images35
StobbsImage for mark UK000044534339 14 16 18 21 24 25 28 35 38 41
StobbsTHE FARMYARD PADEL9 16 25 28 41
StobbsM&S PLANT KITCHEN29 30 31 32
StobbsTHE FARMYARD GYM9 16 25 28 41
StobbsSETH THE PSYCHIC TOAD28
StobbsDOUBLE MOON41
StobbsONLY FOUNDERS IN THE BUILDING9 41
StobbsGATINEAU3
StobbsTHE FRAMED VAULT16
StobbsImage for mark UK000044540129 35 36 42
StobbsEVE TAYLOR PRO REJUVENATE5 10
StobbsBRIDA RELIEF3 5
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDieGeek9
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDXeetah9 42
Strand Legal Consultancy LtdEIGHTH COLOR3 35
Stratagem Intellectual Property Management LimitedAVIQO5
STUDIO BONINI SRLImage for mark 194114217
STUDIO LEGALE ASSOCIATO CERINO D'ANGELOImage for mark 194054130
STUDIO TORTA S.p.A.Image for mark 193974133
STUDIO TORTA S.p.A.Image for mark 186228032
Sufyan MohammedViibs28
Sunshine Intellectual Property International Co., Ltd.Image for mark 192785728 29 30 32 35 43
Susan E. Farley Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C.Image for mark 193905411
Susan H. Frohling Michael Best & Friedrich LLPImage for mark 194026544
SUZUYE & SUZUYEImage for mark 1939058_TIF28
SWANN SPIRITImage for mark 193975335 37 39 40 41 42 45
Swindell & Pearson LimitedTVS VENU43
Swindell & Pearson LimitedTVS VENU9
Swindell & Pearson LimitedTVS VENU35
Swindell & Pearson LimitedTVS VENU37
Swindell & Pearson LimitedTVS VENU30
Swindell & Pearson LimitedTVS VENU16
Swindell & Pearson LimitedTVS VENU21
Swindell & Pearson LimitedImage for mark UK00004453753_1of2+Multiple Images30
Swindell & Pearson LimitedREEL PROTEIN29 35
Swindell & Pearson LimitedImage for mark UK00004419452_1of2+Multiple Images19
Swindell & Pearson LimitedPUNTO STAR PADEL25
Swindell & Pearson LimitedImage for mark UK0000445445325
Swindell & Pearson LimitedX-PRESS+11
Swissberg AGImage for mark 1928033_TIF3
Switch Legal Pty LtdImage for mark 1928864_TIF5
Sykora & König Patentanwälte PartG mbBImage for mark 1941112_TIF9 10 44
Syngenta Crop Protection AG Trademark Department, B4.4Image for mark 1939082_TIF31 35 44
Syngenta Crop Protection AG Trademark Department, B4.4Image for mark 1939085_TIF1 5
Syngenta Crop Protection AG Trademark Department, B4.4Image for mark 1939636_TIF1 5
Syngenta Crop Protection AG Trademark Department, B4.4Image for mark 1939508_TIF1 5
Taichi OkamuraImage for mark 194024640
Taichi OkamuraImage for mark 194022140
TAIYO, NAKAJIMA & KATO Intellectual Property LawImage for mark 1940431_TIF10
TAIYO, NAKAJIMA & KATO Intellectual Property LawImage for mark 1940432_TIF10
Taizhou Zhongsheng Intellectual Property Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 19410897 11
Takeuchi IP Office PCImage for mark 19261707 9 11
Tandem Patents LimitedImage for mark UK00004452240_1of2+Multiple Images37 40 42
Tandem Patents LimitedNEAL37 40 42
Tandem Patents LimitedImage for mark UK00004452237_1of2+Multiple Images37 40 42
TANIYAMA TakashiImage for mark 1928252_TIF12
Tanvir HossainImage for mark 194086925
TATA STEEL NEDERLAND TECHNOLOGY BVImage for mark 1930308_TIF2 6 40
Taylor Wessing Partnerschaftsgesellschaft mbBImage for mark 1892782_TIF9
Taylor Wessing Partnerschaftsgesellschaft mbBImage for mark 1927839_TIF9
TB Global LtdWENGX4 7 12 19 24
Ted M Anthony Babineaux, Poche', Anthony & Slavich, LLCImage for mark 189644933
TeraShift GmbHImage for mark 1940138_TIF9 35 38 42
TERCİH PATENT A.Ş.Image for mark 194004330 32
THESIS LAW FIRM - K. TSIAGA & ASSOCIES SOCIETE D'AVOCATSImage for mark 1941182_TIF30 35 43
The Trademark HelplineThe Hudnalls Hideout43
The Trademark HelplineScent Trail9 42
The Trademark HelplineRebel and Reform21 25 30 41 43
Thomas HardwickMonjaro9
Thomas Marinus Simon VennekerPerceived Prestige35 41
Thomas Marinus Simon Vennekerappeaz3
Thorntons Law LLPImage for mark 1920301_TIF29 30 35
Tianjin Golden Brand Trademark Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 192199912
TIGERPATH GLOBAL LIMITEDBossKiss9
Timothy Bechen Woods Rogers PLCImage for mark 192887135 42
Timothy Gilbert Charles JAMESThai Corner30
Timothy Sitzmann Winthrop & Weinstine, P.A.Image for mark 19405709 42
TLT LLPNAVERION9 35 36 41 42
Tomkins & CoCLOUD TO GROUND9 37 41 42
Tomkins & CoSOCURE AI9 42
Tomkins & CoSOCURE AI INSIDE9 42
Tomkins & CoImage for mark UK0000445250529
Tomkins & CoImage for mark UK000044525219
Tomkins & CoImage for mark UK0000445252929
Torggler & Hofmann Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KGImage for mark 1940434_TIF9 11 42
TRADAMARCA SAImage for mark 194027812 35 41
Trademark Brothers LtdAFIA5 25 32 35 43
Trademark Department Apple Inc.Image for mark 194060342
Trademark Eagle LimitedTHE SNIFF COLLECTIVE9 16 35 41
Trademark Eagle LimitedWHITE BLOSSOM16 35
Trademark Eagle LimitedBORDER LANDS29 31 35
Trademarkia P.C.Image for mark UK0000444677036 42
Trademarkia P.C.Image for mark UK000044555063
Trademarkit LLPImage for mark UK000044525759
Trademarkit LLPDOJO BLAST34
Trademark Planet LimitedTHRIVE REWARDS9 35 36
Trademark Planet LimitedImage for mark UK0000445175235 36
Trademark Planet LimitedVIVI STAYS36
Trademark Planet LimitedImage for mark UK0000445298641
Trademark Sauce LimitedImage for mark UK0000445217035 41 42
Trademark Sauce LimitedAIPS35 41 42
Trademark Tonic LimitedRobobash+9 41
Trademark Tonic LimitedTHE RISE32
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedDr. Paving+Multiple Images35 37
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedImage for mark UK0000443007835 37
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedTHE LAW OF 39 16 35 41 42
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedYES, AND…9 16 35 41 42
Trade Mark Wizards Limitedlife by ouno5 35
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedONEST3 5 32
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedONEST ENERGY5 32
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedDISHING IT OUT9 25 38 41 43
Trama Legal s.r.o.Nollan11
Trama Legal s.r.o.KICK RECOVERY5 10
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK0000445183541
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK00004451806_1of2+Multiple Images3
Trama Legal s.r.o.HeyWondr3 9 16 18 28
Trama Legal s.r.o.VSOCK10 25 35
Trama Legal s.r.o.THE WAY OF RADIANT NOURISHMENT41 44
Trama Legal s.r.o.Treg9 35 42
Trama Legal s.r.o.TOLOKAZI32 33
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK0000445291412 35
Trama Legal s.r.o.OnCue9 42
Trama Legal s.r.o.Zerodot25
Trama Legal s.r.o.Corsane's33
Trama Legal s.r.o.HUBB32
Trama Legal s.r.o.kinda9 42 45
Trama Legal s.r.o.AFUN9 41 42
Trama Legal s.r.o.Discover Trends Tracker d2tr.com9 35 38 41 42
Trama Legal s.r.o.Cashora25
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK0000445431835 42
Trama Legal s.r.o.MOONRIN COSMETICS5
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK0000445509741
Trama Legal s.r.o.Neura Space9 42
Trilex IP & Corporate Services LtdInero Scalp3
TRILEX IP & Corporate Services LtdImage for mark UK000044524943
TRILEX IP & Corporate Services LtdLaLaPaDuo3
TRILEX IP & Corporate Services LtdVagarySun5
Trowers & Hamlins LLPImage for mark 1929820_TIF11 20 21 24 35 42
Tsan AbrahamsonImage for mark 1940435_TIF9
Tsingyihua Intellectual Property LLCImage for mark 19401003 21
Tsingyihua Intellectual Property LLC shenzhen BranchImage for mark 19399609
UEXKÜLL & STOLBERG PARTNERSCHAFT VON PATENT- UND RECHTSANWÄLTEN MBBImage for mark 193990410 20 40 42
Ulla Allgayer Alpspitz IPImage for mark 1940232_TIF25
UNGRIA PATENTES Y MARCAS, S.A.Image for mark 194023525 35
Unitalen Attorneys At LawImage for mark 192619130
United Legal ExpertsNADDICT5
United Legal ExpertsAfter Burn Spirits33
United Legal ExpertsADDICTED TO BETTER5
United Legal ExpertsImage for mark UK0000445460035 43
VANGUARD IP SOLUTIONS CO LTDImage for mark UK000044187169
VANGUARD IP SOLUTIONS CO LTDhugener9
VANGUARD IP SOLUTIONS CO LTDBSR5 9 10 25 28 35
Venner Shipley LLPImage for mark UK0000444934935 41 44
Venner Shipley LLPImage for mark 19314873 35
Venner Shipley LLPBANELLO29 30 31 32 33 35
Venner Shipley LLPOAHI3
Venner Shipley LLPImage for mark 19302277 9 11 30 35 43
Venner Shipley LLPBUT FIRST, TEA30
Venner Shipley LLPImage for mark 1935701_TIF3 35
Venner Shipley LLPImage for mark UK0000445531236 37 44
VENTURE IP PTY LTDImage for mark 19409729 41
Walker Morris LLPCHEWING THE CHANNEL9 38 41 42
Walker Morris LLPImage for mark UK00004436935_1of2+Multiple Images1 4 7 9 11 37 39 40 42
Ward Hadaway LLPImage for mark UK0000445393229 30
Way Insight IP Services LTDImage for mark UK0000445184314 21 35
Way Insight IP Services LTDImage for mark UK0000445304611
Way Insight IP Services LTDRayolon11
WEBER & SAUBERSCHWARZImage for mark 1711576_TIF18 25
Wedlake Bell LLPSOPHI42
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 194094641
Weickmann & Weickmann Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbBImage for mark 19404958 14 24 25 27 28 32 33 43
WEINMANN ZIMMERLIImage for mark 1928376_TIF36
WEINMANN ZIMMERLIImage for mark 1928374_TIF5 35
Wen DengLLIKED16
Wenxiao LinYUNSTEP24 25 35
White & Case LLPGPLC9 35 36 37 39 42
White & Case LLPImage for mark UK000044487239 35 36 37 39 42
White & Case LLPImage for mark UK000044487329 35 36 37 39 42
White & Case LLPImage for mark UK0000444873735 39
Wiggin LLPImage for mark 192996016
Wiggin LLPPICSME9 16 35 40 41 42
William A. Di Bianca Polsinelli PCImage for mark 194027241
William Brad BargerImage for mark 19407718
William LauImage for mark UK000044530099
Wilson GunnBEDHEAD5 32
Wilson GunnCONVANOX+5 16 41
Wilson GunnCHEESE PEELERS29
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK0000445266729
Wilson GunnCATHEDRAL CITY CHEESE PEELERS29
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004450843_1of3+Multiple Images10 35 44
Wilson GunnVITALMED+10 35 44
Wilson GunnPARCA-CAT9 42 44
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004452737_1of2+Multiple Images9 42 44
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004438643_1of2+Multiple Images9 16 35 36 38 41
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004438640_1of2+Multiple Images9 16 35 36 38 41
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004438636_1of2+Multiple Images9 16 35 36 38 41
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004438635_1of2+Multiple Images9 16 35 36 38 41
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004438632_1of2+Multiple Images9 16 35 36 38 41
Wilson GunnSPECTRE6 7 9 17 35 40 42
Wilson GunnREPRESENT+Multiple Images5 32
Wilson GunnTEAM 2475 32
Wilson GunnREPRESENT 2475 32
Wilson GunnSWFC6 9 14 16 18 21 24 25 26 28 35 38 41 43
Wincomply Service UK LimitedChryske3
Wincomply Service UK LimitedBUHILL20
Wincomply Service UK LimitedImage for mark UK000044530649
Wincomply Service UK LimitedSicrubious21
Winfield B. Martin Perkins Coie LLPImage for mark 19404619 35 36 38 42
Winogradsky Ericka NOVAGRAAF FRANCEImage for mark 194057820 24 30 37 40 41 42
Winston Taylor International LLPImage for mark 193315735 36 42
Winston Taylor International LLPImage for mark UK000044528593 4
Winston Taylor International LLPStones & Co 177029
Withers & Rogers LLPMACCHINA20
Withers & Rogers LLPSecureSyncGuard9
Withers & Rogers LLPSawLime Pro1
Withers & Rogers LLPPERMEASOIL1
Withers & Rogers LLPPOSSIBILISTS9 16 18 21 25 35
Withers & Rogers LLPVersaSync9
Withers & Rogers LLPImage for mark 192652712 39
Withers & Rogers LLPDentiTrak9 35 37 42
Withers & Rogers LLPAIR9
Withers & Rogers LLPImage for mark UK000044526649 35 36 38 41 42
Withers & Rogers LLPSPIRONOSE9 10 42 44
WORLD IP SERVICES (UK) CO., LTD.ARIENHROF14 21 25
WPIPCN LimitedImage for mark UK0000445177712 20
WPIPCN LimitedImage for mark UK000044517636 7 8 9 10 11 20 21 25
WP ThompsonINTERMON35 36 41 45
WSPatent Patent Attorney Dr. Wolfram SchlimmeImage for mark 1940560_TIF7 9
Wynne-Jones IP LimitedImage for mark 1925645_TIF1 6 10 39 40 42
Wynne-Jones IP LimitedAIXACT33
Wynne-Jones IP LimitedImage for mark UK0000442562818 25 35 41 42
Wynne-Jones IP LimitedImage for mark UK000044545059 16 18 25 28 32 33 38 41 43
Wynne-Jones IP LimitedHYPOFUSE9
Wynne-Jones IP LimitedImage for mark 193691014 35
XIKEIPR LIMITEDVFormara20
YAMAO NorihitoImage for mark 19281906 7 9 11 20 37 42
Yamasum Co LtdCAMKONG15
YayipcomCharming Ashley25
YayipcomZFCF9
YayipcomEudul16
YayipcomKyalubre11
YayipcomEeaey7
YayipcomTilekly21
YayipcomDRIZZLE7
Ye Xuemei - LEDFINEHYS3
YH Consulting LimitedWzsoabonui21
YH Consulting LimitedWabarle11
YH Consulting LimitedImage for mark UK0000445181011
YH Consulting LimitedHolercoco7
YH Consulting LimitedRWXDJBOR21
YH Consulting LimitedAccfore21
YH Consulting LimitedFntyCtei20
YH Consulting LimitedOnderviq20
YH Consulting LimitedArtullano31
YH Consulting LimitedYoyobee3
YH Consulting LimitedCicichin3
YH Consulting LimitedKovpan8
YH Consulting LimitedLubtsme21
YH Consulting LimitedA Freschi srl31
YKI Intellectual Property AttorneysImage for mark 1929073_TIF3 8 11
Yongwu QiuImage for mark UK000044517869 18
YOU ME Patent & Law FirmImage for mark 19400289 10
YOU PATENT LIMITEDSunFlickt11
YQ IP CONSULTING LTDUIERAJKG3
Yue KongImage for mark UK0000445190634
Yuliia MatsiukImage for mark 19282259
ZACCO SWEDEN ABImage for mark 192795525
ZACCO SWEDEN ABImage for mark 1940442_TIF7
Zacco UK LtdHeleopal25
Zacco UK LtdHALUOPAL25
Zacco UK LtdENDURA Greaseproof16
ZC IP LIMITEDAORATOS25
Željka Krolo IvanovImage for mark 1940718_TIF28
Zesheng LifreefreeRange.25 35
ZHEJIANG HUICHENGHUOBAN INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS AGENT CO., LTD.Image for mark 19412365
ZHEJIANG TOURIN CONSULTANCY LTD.Image for mark 19403223
Zhejiang Zhizhen Intellectual Property Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 194030118 25 28
Zhonghe International Intellectual Property Co., Ltd.Image for mark 194028412
Zsofia Nemeth Minta Law Group LCImage for mark 19402503
Zsofia Nemeth Minta Law Group LCImage for mark 194097118 21 25