Return to the Electronic Trade Mark Journal

No. 2026/043 23 October 2026

Order by:
AgentWordClass
A.BRE.MAR. S.R.L.Image for mark 1942396_TIF1 5 9 10 14 16 18 21 22 24 25 26 28 29 30 31 32 35 38 40 41 42 43 44
AAA Patendibüroo OÜImage for mark 1942176_TIF32
Abdulrashid MohammedImage for mark UK00004451186_1of2+Multiple Images29 30 35 40 43
Abel & Imray LLPBERT FRANK11
Abel & Imray LLPNL Mount9 11
AB INITIOImage for mark 1941422_TIF19 27
Abion ABImage for mark 194201935 38 42
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark UK000044551267 9 37 42
Abion UK LimitedJOHNSTONE'S SERENITY2
Abion UK LimitedSALTY RIVER3
Abion UK LimitedTROPYCAL WAVE3
Abion UK LimitedCOSMOSIS3
Abion UK LimitedNECTALUX3
Abion UK LimitedCLOUD DROPS3
Abion UK LimitedGOLFLOGIX RECON9
Abion UK LimitedVUORI RESTORE25
Abion UK LimitedLAKEWATCH9 35 41 42
Abion UK LimitedDealSeek9
Abion UK LimitedHUMANCREATED18 25 26
Abion UK LimitedWELSH RUGBY21
Abion UK LimitedFARO INSIGHT9 42
Abion UK LimitedTHE XX9 16 25 35 38 41
Abion UK LimitedVANYLLA MELT3
Abion UK LimitedImage for mark 193138935
Abion UK LimitedAI STAR28
ACAPO ONSAGERS ASImage for mark 1942010_TIF1 3 5
ACAR FIKRI MULKIYET VE YONETIM DANISMANLIGI ANONIM SIRKETIImage for mark 194164114
Accelerate Law (a trading name of LAYER 1 Legal Limited)Image for mark UK00004456392_1of3+Multiple Images9 25 28 35 41 42
Accelerate Law (a trading name of LAYER 1 Legal Limited)Mike Phelan Coaching9 25 28 35 41 42
Accelerate Law (a trading name of LAYER 1 Legal Limited)MP Coaching9 25 28 35 41 42
ACCOLADE IP LIMITEDImage for mark UK00004456778_1of2+Multiple Images14
ACCOLADE IP LIMITEDSlideTag9 14
ACCOLADE IP LIMITEDkiroki+9 41
act legal Tischendorf Rechtsanwälte PartG mbBImage for mark 19421007
Adam Sacharoff Much Shelist, PCImage for mark 19411509
Adamson JonesFRMS9 37 42 45
Adamson JonesImage for mark UK0000445595435 36 42
Adamson JonesPhillips Schroeder Surety35 36 42
Adamson JonesImage for mark UK000044586569 35 41 42
Adamson JonesCHATS UNDER THE CHERRY TREE9 41
Adam Thompson Bradley Arant Boult Cummings LLPImage for mark 19423139 42
Addleshaw Goddard LLPSPACE FLIGHT LABORATORY9 38
Addleshaw Goddard LLPSONANT4 6 7 9 11 35 36 37 39 40 41 42
Addleshaw Goddard LLPImage for mark UK000044408109 16 28 35 41
Addleshaw Goddard LLPCATIT FLURRIES31
Adi GabberTHE HUE33
ADRES PATENT ANONIM SIRKETIImage for mark 19295659 35 42
ADVANCE globe IP LAW OFFICEImage for mark 192996810
ADVANCE globe IP LAW OFFICEImage for mark 194176710
ADVANCE globe IP LAW OFFICEImage for mark 19419339 35 42
ADVANCE globe IP LAW OFFICEImage for mark 19417615
ADVOKATBYRÅN GULLIKSSON ABImage for mark 1941074_TIF12 20
ADVOKATBYRÅN GULLIKSSON ABImage for mark 1941873_TIF11
ADVOKATBYRÅN GULLIKSSON ABImage for mark 1941824_TIF9 42
advotec. Patent- und Rechtsanwaltspartnerschaft mbBImage for mark 1941099_TIF10
Agile IP LLPImage for mark UK000044565019 16 25 28 41
Agile IP LLPSTROPPY FROG9 16 25 28 41
Agile IP LLPImage for mark UK000044423792 3 4 6 8 9 14 16 18 19 20 21 24 25 26 27 28 30 35 36 37 39 40 41 42 43
Agile IP LLPFERING9 12 37 41 42
Agile IP LLPBaby Parfum3 4
AIHARA & PARTNERS Patent Attorney CorporationImage for mark 1940976_TIF8 21
AIPU SHIDE IP LIMITEDKATA Friends41 42
AIPU SHIDE IP LIMITEDImage for mark UK0000442673621
AIPU SHIDE IP LIMITEDiGarden Swim Jet7
AIRHEX PTY LTDImage for mark 1929477_TIF35 42
AJ PARKImage for mark 132283229 31
Akos Suele, LL.M.Szeuawpy28
Akos Suele, LL.M.Oliaweu3
Akos Suele, LL.M.jorendo11
Akos Suele, LL.M.Ntryjiue3
Alan A G RaeImage for mark UK0000445491935 43
Albright IP LimitedImage for mark UK000044561857 9 35 39 42
Albright IP LimitedImage for mark UK0000445938630
Albright IP LimitedImage for mark 1930487_TIF42
Alessio BrottoImage for mark UK000044273009 37 40
Alexandra Germain c/o Anne-Caroline DuplatHUMYN9 35 41 42 45
Algemeen Octrooi- en Merkenbureau B.V.Image for mark 19422699
ALIAT LEGAL CO., LTD.Image for mark 192965030 35
Alicia Matusheski Khaled Ashurst Perkins Coie US LLPImage for mark 194138725
Allen & Gledhill LLPImage for mark 19300729 42
Allison R. Tramontana CAESAR RIVISE, PCImage for mark 194141510
Amagufa Solutions Ltd t/a LeopoldRosen IPADAM’S DESSERTS29 30 35
Amber Global Finance LimitedWadhang9
Amy A. Abeloff Kirkland & Ellis LLPImage for mark 194254735 36 41
ANAND AND ANANDImage for mark 192875814
Andrew T. Pettit Perkins Coie LLPImage for mark 19304889 10 16 35 38 41 42 44
Andrew T. Rissler Patel IP, P.C.Image for mark 19411239 12
Andrii ATAMANCHUKImage for mark 19413665
Ángel Pons AriñoImage for mark 194165611
Ángel Pons AriñoImage for mark 194204735 40 42
Ankara Patent Bureau A.S.Image for mark 192957335 39 43
Anna M. Vradenburgh One LLPImage for mark 194231235 42
Antinghams SolicitorsLOVERS LONDON3
Antoinette G Giugliano Antoinette G Giugliano PCImage for mark 194193844
Appleyard Lees IP LLPTURBOSTRATA42 45
Appleyard Lees IP LLPImage for mark UK0000445539342 45
Appleyard Lees IP LLPICONIC IRON5 29 30
Appleyard Lees IP LLPPOLYSAFE1
Appleyard Lees IP LLPWOLFF-DUOTEK+6 9 19 35 37
Appleyard Lees IP LLPEndura XT+10
Appleyard Lees IP LLPGEOBEAR42
Appleyard Lees IP LLPSoakerFlash17 19 37
Appleyard Lees IP LLPWHIPPING UP3 16 25 28 29 30 32 34 35 43
Appleyard Lees IP LLPWHIPPING UP FUN3 16 25 28 29 30 32 34 35 43
Appleyard Lees IP LLPWHIPPING UP JOY3 16 25 28 29 30 32 34 35 43
Appleyard Lees IP LLPECHOINDEX+9 35 42
ARISTOS IP PartmbBImage for mark 1929947_TIF9 35 36 38 42
Armagan AkramMightCore7 8 9
Arnold & SiedsmaImage for mark 192887714
artpatent, advokátní kancelář s.r.o.Image for mark 1929472_TIF6 7 8
ARUGA PATENT OFFICEImage for mark 0735845_TIF5
Aryeh ReifCANTO LEVITA33
ASAMURA IP P.C.Image for mark 18921381 17 22 23 24 25
Asenda Law LtdGoShorty+Multiple Images9 36
Asenda Law LtdBe on your way+Multiple Images9 36
Ashfords LLPOAK Partnerships36
Ashfords LLPCIRRUS89 36 42
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDElpuudal21
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDVmawidd21
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDKEYYOU35
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDKevKev35
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDEnwuurox28
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDUisbees11
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDcrislashes35
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDOranglight28
ASTRALION FRONTIER LIMITEDQulhaitn11
Atkinson & Company Intellectual Property LimitedImage for mark UK00004429080_1of2+Multiple Images21 30 35
A to Z AccountantsMaplelean30
A to Z AccountantsChocello29 30
A to Z AccountantsVita Drizzle29 30
A to Z AccountantsCooklio29
A to Z AccountantsINFUSELLO29
Augustin FlamarionImage for mark UK000044581689 38 42 43 45
Augustin FlamarionMAISON VIN9 38 42 43 45
Authense IPImage for mark 1900883_TIF9
Authense IPImage for mark 1934135_TIF9
AUTUORI, Angelo,Image for mark 19415591
Autuori & Partners S.r.l.Image for mark 1941603_TIF1
Avatar IPFLO AND OTTO+9 16 28 41
Avatar IPCHUCK LORIS9 16 28 41
AVERA-IP SRLImage for mark 19290077 17
Avidity IPGLEN NETHORN33
AWA NORWAY ASImage for mark 1941369_TIF20
AWA SWEDEN ABImage for mark 1929987_TIF9 10 44
AXIS PROFESSIONALS LTDSOLUAME25
AXIS PROFESSIONALS LTDNIZENTA3 25
AXIS PROFESSIONALS LTDTONGQIJIA21
AXIS PROFESSIONALS LTDCORATED21
Bailey Walsh & Co LLPCASALO9 42
Bailey Walsh & Co LLPPROJECT PLAYER41
BAILLET Céline MIIP - MADE IN IPImage for mark 193665233
Baiyi XuQlear Nourishing3
Baiyi XuVeyhum25
Baiyi XuLizhaohbva25
Baiyi XuJxlusan12
Baiyi XuSIFANGKE21
Baiyi XuBOLEXUAN28
Baiyi XuPICKORA7 11
Baiyi XuImage for mark UK000044459279 28
Baiyi XuBealtyeelife3
Baiyi XuAMOREBLANC3
Baiyi XuQIUZCXN25
Baiyi XuYanzelva25
Baker & McKenzie LLPALIGNLOCK21
Barker Brettell LLPFOUNDATION SYSTEMA35 41 42
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK0000445518935 41 42
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK0000445519135 41 42
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK00004455394_1of2+Multiple Images9 42 45
Barker Brettell LLPREBEL SERIES25
Barker Brettell LLPREBEL ULTRA25
Barker Brettell LLPREBEL PACE25
Barker Brettell LLPENDLESS SERIES25
Barker Brettell LLPENDLESS ULTRA25
Barker Brettell LLPPROFESSOR PUTH9 15 25 41
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK0000444026937 39 41 42
Barker Brettell LLPATHENA PTS37 39 41 42
Barker Brettell LLPOCU37 39 41 42
Barker Brettell LLPOCU GROUP37 39 41 42
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK0000444031837 39 41 42
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK0000444031037 39 41 42
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK000044559379 42
Barker Brettell LLPRADNOTE9
Barker Brettell LLPENDLESS RUN25
Barker Brettell LLPENDLESS PACE25
Barker Brettell LLPBEACON SERIES25
Barker Brettell LLPBEACON ULTRA25
Barker Brettell LLPBEACON PACE25
Barker Brettell LLPBEACON RUN25
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK0000445643335 39
Barker Brettell LLPGECOL1 19
Barker Brettell LLPMCA AWARDS9 16 35 41
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK00004457089_1of4+Multiple Images9 16 35 41
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK00004457098_1of2+Multiple Images9 16 35 41
Barker Brettell LLPVERDIA HOMES35 36 37
Barker Brettell LLPFLOURISH HOMES35 36 37
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK00004425342_1of3+Multiple Images9 39 41 43
Barker Brettell LLPPAYGENTIC42
Barker Brettell LLPLANG BRANDS16
Barker Brettell LLPFOGDOG35
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK0000445775535
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark 194195335 42
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark 193279735 41
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK00004439564_1of2+Multiple Images41
Barker Brettell LLPImage for mark UK000044490369 38 42
Barker Brettell LLPQRP6
Barker Brettell LLPSloane9
Barker Brettell LLPDerwent9
Barker Brettell LLPElmsworth9
Barker Brettell LLPBrompton9
Baron Warren Redfern LLPIMRYGO5
Baron Warren Redfern LLPREMKEYSI5
Baron Warren Redfern LLPIMZYLGO5
Baron Warren Redfern LLPIMRYTORO5
Baron Warren Redfern LLPBALTIMRIZ5
Baron Warren Redfern LLPBYLTIMRIZ5
Baron Warren Redfern LLPBALTIMRYZ5
BARZANÒ & ZANARDO S.P.A.Image for mark 19415889
Baskent Consulting LTDImage for mark UK0000445521930 35
Bates Wells & Braithwaite London LLPPURPOSEFUL35 36 41 45
BATMark LimitedImage for mark UK00004455638_1of2+Multiple Images34
BATMark LimitedImage for mark UK00004455639_1of2+Multiple Images34
BATMark LimitedImage for mark UK00004455641_1of2+Multiple Images34
BATMark LimitedImage for mark UK00004455655_1of2+Multiple Images34
BATMark LimitedImage for mark UK00004455660_1of2+Multiple Images34
BATMark LimitedImage for mark UK00004455665_1of2+Multiple Images34
BAURE LIMITEDCCSmall9
Baxter Patent Attorneys Pty LtdImage for mark 1923803_TIF35 42
Bayer & Norton Business Consultant LtdJOYINTOY25 28 35
Bayer & Norton Business Consultant LtdImage for mark UK0000445724920
Bayer & Norton Business Consultant LtdImage for mark UK0000445725024
Bayer & Norton Business Consultant LtdImage for mark UK0000445725335
Bayer & Norton Business Consultant LtdImage for mark UK0000445679125
Bayer & Norton Business Consultant Ltdsatisfy lab28 35
Bear & Wolf (UK) LLPFORA25 33 35
Beck Greener LLPQNB Cards9 36 42
Beck Greener LLPImage for mark UK000044511563
Beck Greener LLPImage for mark 1929074_TIF14 18 25 35
Beck Greener LLPSHADY3 9 10 14 16 18 21 24 25 28 32 35 41
Beijing Wan Hui Da Intellectual Property AgencyImage for mark 194095929
BEKİR GÜVENImage for mark 194171532
BEKİR GÜVENImage for mark 194195032
Benjamin Charles FosterYSJRTKBVT21
Benjamin Charles FosterCLMAFCKQW21
Benjamin Charles FosterTrvanelin21
Benjamin J. Lehberger Dilworth IP, LLCImage for mark 19297738 9 11
Benjamin Le HurayVelsAvix9
BERGGREN OYImage for mark 1942224_TIF9 41 42
BEST IP LTDProjectSpeed9 12 42
BEST IP LTDHJKJCJYSWQF7
BEST IP LTDHygzhdp7
BEST IP LTDHKAITI9
BEST IP LTDTYHNYY25
BEST IP LTDHYROSAST7
BEST IP LTDSHNMKI28
BEST IP LTDHKAITI9
BEST IP LTDAUKUU11
BEST IP LTDENITFR9
BEST IP LTDKZBQHMXJ7
BEST IP LTDPOLIUAWS16
BEST IP LTDGUOVOEOG20
BEST IP LTDImage for mark UK0000442783725 35
BEST IP LTDLGHPRON12
BEST IP LTDGBHTorvex12
Beyond Attorneys at LawImage for mark 194145428
BIP Law Firm Panek Bregula sp.k.Egroyyy21
BIP Law Firm Panek Bregula sp.k.Nesuniq12
BIP Law Firm Panek Breguła sp.k.Choco Mocha25
BIP Law Firm Panek Breguła sp.k.Image for mark UK000044119259 39
BIP Law Firm Panek Breguła sp.k.BlingLife5
BIRD & BIRD (Netherlands) LLPImage for mark 1942668_TIF3 5 10
Bird & Bird LLPVERISIGN INFORMED42
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK0000445689432
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK0000445689632
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK0000445689732
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK0000445698932
Bird & Bird LLPMARTIAL WAR9 16 25 28 41
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK0000445699032
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK0000445699232
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark 1939800_TIF9 28 35 38 41 42
Bird & Bird LLPDUBLIN WOLFHOUNDS9 16 28 35 41
Bird & Bird LLPALTWIRE25
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK0000445749529 30
Bird & Bird LLPImage for mark UK000044318309
Birketts LLPImage for mark UK00004456382_1of2+Multiple Images9 42
Birketts LLPPACEPRO10
Birketts LLPSUFFOLK BUILDING SOCIETY36
Birketts LLPImage for mark UK000044576729 28 35 36 41 42
Biztech Lawyers UK LtdPARKES9 42
BOCO IP OY ABImage for mark 1940640_TIF7
BOC TRADE MARKS LIMITEDImage for mark 180604044
BOEHMERT & BOEHMERT Anwaltspartnerschaft mbBVISUAL SENSORY INTELLIGENCE9 10
Bond Adams SolicitorsImage for mark LOGO+25 29 30 43
Bonsai LawCLUB ELEVEN3 5 35
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark UK0000445535235 36 37 42
Boult Wade Tennant LLPLPM-sur-Mer43
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark UK0000445538018
Boult Wade Tennant LLPTHE GRILL ROOM41 43
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark UK000044456971 5 10 35 42 44
Boult Wade Tennant LLPSUDIO25
Boult Wade Tennant LLPOUN BIOMA5
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark UK0000442582835
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark 192998510 42 44
Boult Wade Tennant LLPSTERICORE11
Boult Wade Tennant LLPImage for mark UK00004432839_1of6+Multiple Images35
BPE Solicitors LLPCASA & BEYOND24 27
BP p.l.c – Brands LegalAMP1 2 3 4 21
Brabners LLPSkinnyB+32 33
Brabners LLPDELULU18 24 25
Brad R. Maurer DENTONS BINGHAM GREENEBAUM LLPImage for mark 194231010 35
BRAMBLE OVERSEAS LTDImage for mark UK0000445846111
BRANDED TM LIMITED T/A BRANDED!KEEP35 39 41 45
Brand Protect LimitedSUM OTHER CHICKEN29 30 35 43
Brand Protect LimitedPIDGIN KITCHEN29 30 33 35 43
Brand Protect LimitedAFRO JERK29 30 35 43
Brand Protect LimitedKING BOSS ENERGY32
Brandsmiths SL LimitedCLAREN9 35 38 41 42 45
BRANDSTOCK LEGAL RECHTSANWALTSGESELLSCHAFT MBHImage for mark 1941275_TIF5 10 21 28
BRANDSTOCK LEGAL RECHTSANWALTSGESELLSCHAFT MBHImage for mark 19416913 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 16 18 19 20 21 24 28 31
BRANDSTORMINGImage for mark 1928501_TIF20 28
BRANN ABImage for mark 1942433_TIF34
Brantsandpatents BVImage for mark 1941808_TIF32
Brian J. Focarino Cooley LLPImage for mark 19418969 42
Brian J. Focarino Cooley LLPImage for mark 19419039 42
Brian Tucker Kirton McConkieImage for mark 191232542
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044570143
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044570213
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044570303
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044570483
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044570603
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044570823
BRIFFAImage for mark UK00004457104_1of2+Multiple Images35 37 39 45
BRIFFACONTRACTPLACE BY MARSH RE42
BRIFFACAT STUDIO BY MARSH RE35 36 42
BRIFFAImage for mark UK00004456519_1of2+Multiple Images9 38 42
BRIFFAIVE SENT IT9 38 42
BRIFFAVISTA BY MARSH RE42
BRIFFAGCAT36 42
BRIFFAEDGE BY MARSH RE42
BRIFFAMARKETPLACE BY MARSH RE42
BRIFFAADVANTAGEPOINT BY MARSH RE42
BRIFFAVANSPOKE9 11 12 20 35 37 40 42
BRIFFAPOSE11 35
BRIFFAUGA9 41 42
BRIFFAImage for mark UK000044576119 41 42
BRIMONDO UK LTDTistel9 12 13
Bristows LLPImage for mark UK00004453548_1of3+Multiple Images35 41 43 44
Britannia IP LimitedSOME-X9 16 35 41
Britannia IP LimitedNORTHPAW18 25 41
Britannia IP LimitedMother Butter29 30
Britannia IP LimitedMOON ZEN35 41
Britannia IP LimitedDskrtion25 35
Brittany L. Kulwicki Wheeler Calfee, Halter & Griswold LLPImage for mark 19402879
Broadfield Law UK LLPImage for mark UK000044565403 44
Brodies LLPImage for mark UK0000445677314 35 36 40 42
Brooke A. Penrose Day Pitney LLPImage for mark 19413807
Brooke Erdos Singer Davis+Gilbert LLPImage for mark 19419319 35 42
BRP RENAUD UND PARTNER MBBImage for mark 19423187 12
BRP RENAUD UND PARTNER MBBImage for mark 19423197 12
BRUNACCI & PARTNERS S.R.LImage for mark 1940813_TIF10
Bruun & Hjejle AdvokatpartnerselskabImage for mark 19423099 10 16 35 37 44
Bryers Intellectual Property LtdBathWorks+11 20 21
BSTOC International IP Co., LtdGCMBJY8
BSTOC International IP Co., LtdMFGCUBE28 35
Bugnion S.p.A.Image for mark 19413475 10 41 43 44
Bugnion S.p.A.Image for mark 19413505 10 41 43 44
Burberry LimitedKENSINGTON TRENCH3
Burges Salmon LLPMILLS VERSA6
Burges Salmon LLPMILLS VERSA-LIGHT6
Burges Salmon LLPImage for mark UK00004456289_1of4+Multiple Images9 35 36 41 42
Burges Salmon LLPImage for mark UK00004445650_1of1_case_1of635
Burges Salmon LLPImage for mark UK000044189089 14 16 18 25 26 35 36 38 41 44 45
Burges Salmon LLPPENNY BROHN CANCER CARE9 14 16 18 25 26 35 36 38 41 44 45
Burges Salmon LLPImage for mark UK00004457505_1of4+Multiple Images9 35 38 42 44
Burges Salmon LLPImage for mark UK00004457520_1of4+Multiple Images9 35 38 42 44
Burges Salmon LLPEVERSENTIAL25
Burges Salmon LLP(RE)SENSUAL25
Burges Salmon LLPImage for mark 193213825 35
CABINET BEAU DE LOMENIEImage for mark 193712516 22 23 24 25
Cadence Solicitors LLPEntity9 18 25 35 41
Cadence Solicitors LLPEntity Music9 18 25 35 41
Cadence Solicitors LLPEntity Music Group9 18 25 35 41
Cameron Intellectual Property LtdCAMERON IP+45
CARAMELLI LAZZAROTTO ASSOCIATI S.R.L.Image for mark 194171732 33
Carlos Cucurella Fross Zelnick Lehrman & Zissu, P.C.Image for mark 19416729 35 38 41 42 45
Carl Zeiss AGImage for mark 1941475_TIF9 42
Carpmaels & Ransford LLPImage for mark UK0000445762335 40 41
CAT AND PILLAR PTE. LTD.WeTrip39
CG Professional LimitedMOVEMENT STUDIO BY NORTHERN28
Changzhou Yanling Trademark & Patent Office Co.,Ltd.Image for mark 19423207
ChaoZhou Shengdao Intelectual Property Consulting Co.,Ltd.Image for mark 194211211
Charles ManderImage for mark UK0000445536030 43
Charles Russell Speechlys LLPImage for mark UK0000443238925 41
Charles Russell Speechlys LLPFIELDPHOENIX1 44
Chelseaa Larsen Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton, LLPImage for mark 19419603
Chidea (Sichuan) Intellectual Property Services Co., Ltd.Image for mark 19415783
Chofn Intellectual PropertyImage for mark 19421037 9 11
Chofn Intellectual PropertyImage for mark 194212610
Chofn Intellectual PropertyImage for mark 1931912_TIF18 25 35
Christina D FrangiosaImage for mark 1940935_TIF28
Christina DonosThomasons Funeral Services35 39 45
Christina DonosImage for mark UK0000445758635 39 45
Christina DonosImage for mark UK0000445758335 39 45
Christina M. Licursi Wolf, Greenfield & Sacks, P.C.Image for mark 19416869 35 42
Christopher L. Holt Mughal Gaudry & Franklin PCImage for mark 19296209 42
Christopher WilloughbyImage for mark UK000044561395
Christoph SiebmannsImage for mark 1942363_TIF34
Clarion Solicitors LimitedEQRS9 35 36 42
Clarion Solicitors LimitedImage for mark UK0000445590233
Clarion Solicitors LimitedImage for mark UK0000445590933
Clarion Solicitors LimitedImage for mark UK00004429940_1of2+Multiple Images6 7 9 12 35 37 38 39 41 42 45
Claudia W. Stangle LEYDIG, VOIT & MAYER, LTD.Image for mark 19413783
CLAYSTON HANSELAW Rechtsanwälte Steuerberater Wirtschaftsmediatoren Partnerschaft mbBImage for mark 1941853_TIF9 42
Cleveland Scott YorkDATETOMIC45
Cleveland Scott YorkImage for mark 19121509 41 42
Cleveland Scott YorkJavaLabs30
Clive BonnyImage for mark UK000044252189 36 37 45
Clive BonnyImage for mark UK00004458521_1of2+Multiple Images41
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPORANGE STREET ENTERTAINMENT9 41
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPImage for mark UK0000445622232
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPPURRFECT MENU BY SAINSBURY'S31
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPPURRFECT MENU31
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPTHE CAT'S MENU BY SAINSBURY'S31
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLPImage for mark 19419199 35 41 42
COHAUSZ & FLORACK Patent- und Rechtsanwälte Partnerschaftsgesellschaft mbBImage for mark 1929935_TIF18
Confaith Intellectual Property Agency Co., LtdImage for mark 194135528
CONSULMARCHI SRLImage for mark 1923631_TIF18 25
Cordelia PayneNEXT PRACTICE9 35 38 41 45
CORNEA FRANZ RECHTSANWÄLTE PARTNERSCHAFT MBBImage for mark 1929567_TIF17 24 25
COSMIC NEBULA INFINITY LIMITEDAURORAE11
CYBERANT PARTNER LIMITEDImage for mark UK0000445792712
CYBERANT PARTNER LIMITEDcocona26
DAE-A Intellectual Property ConsultingImage for mark 19415203
Danckelmann und Kerst Rechtsanwälte Partnerschaft mbBImage for mark 1941805_TIF20 24
Danckelmann und Kerst Rechtsanwälte Partnerschaft mbBImage for mark 1929761_TIF20 24
Daneel Williams LLPBLACK THRIVE9 16 35 41 42 44 45
Daneel Williams LLPImage for mark UK00004456808_1of2+Multiple Images9 16 35 41 42 44 45
Daneel Williams LLPTax OS9 35 42
Daniela Lourenço MendesImage for mark 1941246_TIF9 11
Daniel DimovOLVEX5
Daniel DimovOLVEXA5 35
Daniel DimovBISOUS & CO10 18 25 35
Daniel DimovWELLVARE5 35
Daniel DimovSAVIRO5 35
Daniel E. Kattman; Heidi R. Thole Reinhart Boerner Van Deuren s.c.Image for mark 194172342
Daniel MannionImage for mark UK00004458724_1of2+Multiple Images35 41 42 44
Daniel MifflinImage for mark UK000044507232 35
Daub PartG mbBImage for mark 1942042_TIF12
David M. Kelly Kelly IP, LLPImage for mark 192350635 41
David M. Kramer, Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney, P.C.Image for mark 1942060_TIF10
Debbie DunnageThe Royal and Ancient25 29 30 32 33
Decisis LimitedImage for mark UK00004430693_1of2+Multiple Images3 4 10 21 25 35
DE CLERCQ & PARTNERSImage for mark UK000044539733 5
DehnsLOOPCLOUD9 41 42
DehnsThe Sandbox9 35 36 38 42
DehnsREBORNE3 5 9 16 41 42 43 44
DehnsAER9 10
DehnsNAVOS9 18 21
Deloitte Legal Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbHImage for mark 19414029 36 38 42
DENNEMEYER & ASSOCIATESImage for mark 1920891_TIF5
DENNEMEYER & ASSOCIATESImage for mark 1941671_TIF5
Dennemeyer & Associates SAImage for mark 19317959 35 41 42
Dennemeyer & Company LimitedSNAPPER5
Dennemeyer & Company LimitedPITCH5
Dennemeyer & Company LimitedMARSHMALLOW BIG3
Dennis Daniel BarrettImage for mark 1940788_TIF35 36
Dentons UK and Middle East LLPImage for mark UK0000445541238
Dentons UK and Middle East LLPLAUFER CENTRE FOR YOUNG PEOPLE41 44
Derek Morales The Estee Lauder Companies Inc.Image for mark 19412593 21
Destek Patent LTDImage for mark UK0000445615436
Destek Patent LTDImage for mark UK0000445759235 43
DIEKMANN Rechtsanwälte GbRImage for mark 1941493_TIF3 21 24
Digital Income FZEDIGITAL MAKER AI9 42
DI LI Di Li Law, P.C.Image for mark 19422439
DI LI Di Li Law, P.C.Image for mark 191920325 35
DIMITRI RUSSO S.R.L.Image for mark 193033029
Ding XiaoruiOoklee11 21
DLA PIPER (CANADA) LLPImage for mark 1941757_TIF9 10
DLA PIPER LLP (US)Image for mark 194144042
DolleymoresPBR8
Dongguan Jiahe Intellectual Property Agency Co., LtdImage for mark 19406709
Douglas A. Rettew FINNEGAN, HENDERSON, FARABOW, GARRETT & DUNNER LLPImage for mark 19425469 16 35 36 41
Douglas R. Wolf Wolf Greenfield & Sacks, P.C.Image for mark 194028841 42
Downing IP LimitedAI IN A BOTTLE21 25 32 42
Downing IP LimitedImage for mark UK00004456283_1of2+Multiple Images41 43 44 45
Downing IP LimitedQUILL MEDICAL9 41 42
Downing IP LimitedHELLO KLEAN SKIN FILTER11
Downing IP LimitedKINSPACE35 37 39 42
Dr. Emil Benatov & PartnersImage for mark 194051729 30
DR. MÜLLER PATENTANWÄLTE / WeckenbrockImage for mark 1930439_TIF6 22 28
DR. MÜLLNER DIPL.-ING. KATSCHINKA OG, PATENTANWALTSKANZLEIImage for mark 1929866_TIF19
Dr. Solf & Zapf Patent- und Rechtsanwalts PartG mbBImage for mark 1941993_TIF9 11 35 41
Dr. Solf & Zapf Patent- und Rechtsanwalts PartG mbBImage for mark 1941994_TIF9 11 35 41
Dr. Solf & Zapf Patent- und Rechtsanwalts PartG mbBImage for mark 1941995_TIF9 11 35 41
DRAGOTTI & ASSOCIATI S.P.A.Image for mark 19410107
DRAPII SKLIAROV SOLUTIONS LLPVortex Games42 45
Dr Walther Wolff & CoHydryon9 11
Dummett Copp LLPGERM WARFARE3
Dummett Copp LLPMBDA MISSILE SYSTEMS UNIVERSITY16 41 42
Dummett Copp LLPImage for mark UK00004433595_1of2+Multiple Images9 16 26 35 45
DWF Law LLPKEYBOURNE HOSPITALITY35 43
Dynham LTDImage for mark UK0000445206910 35
D Young & Co LLPDULCILACTONE1
D Young & Co LLPDOWFROST1
D Young & Co LLPDORITOS THAT’S NUTS MIX UPS29 30
D Young & Co LLPWOTSITS THAT’S NUTS MIX UPS29 30
D Young & Co LLPImage for mark UK0000445930629 30 43
D Young & Co LLPDOWFROST42
D Young & Co LLPImage for mark 1920733_TIF28
D Young & Co LLPImage for mark 19385043 8 35
D Young & Co LLPImage for mark 19321469 42 44
D Young & Co LLPJOICO PLUMP FILLER3
D Young & Co LLPImage for mark UK00004456817_1of2+Multiple Images6 9 37
D Young & Co LLPMARQI10
D Young & Co LLPImage for mark UK00004456864_1of4+Multiple Images6 9 37
D Young & Co LLPGOOD SEED GOOD FOOD1 29 30 32 33
D Young & Co LLPImage for mark UK00004457423_1of2+Multiple Images32
D YOUNG & CO LLPImage for mark 1941315_TIF5 42
E-BIRD International IP Law FirmImage for mark 194234016
Edward G. Lance ADM Law DepartmentImage for mark 194088829 30
Edward Tufic Saadi EDWARD T. SAADI, LLCImage for mark 19414363
Edward Tufic Saadi EDWARD T. SAADI, LLCImage for mark 19412723
Edwin Coe LLPSVR39 45
Edwin Coe LLPImage for mark UK0000445545539 45
Eikoh, P.C.Image for mark 1941517_TIF25
Eikoh, P.C.Image for mark 1928857_TIF9
Eikoh, P.C.Image for mark 1928856_TIF9
EISENFÜHR SPEISER PATENTANWÄLTE RECHTSANWÄLTE PARTGMBBImage for mark 19359081 5 35
EISENFÜHR SPEISER PATENTANWÄLTE RECHTSANWÄLTE PARTGMBBImage for mark 1940825_TIF9
EISENFÜHR SPEISER PATENTANWÄLTE RECHTSANWÄLTE PARTGMBBImage for mark 194213831
EISENFÜHR SPEISER PATENTANWÄLTE RECHTSANWÄLTE PARTGMBBImage for mark 194213931
Ekaterina Nikolaeva SavovaImage for mark 192966935 38 41 42 45
Elemental AFS LimitedImage for mark 19213033
Eliza Nowacka NEWELL LEGALImage for mark 19305141 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 31 32 33 34 35
Elkington and Fife LLPImage for mark UK000044503316
ELZABURU, S.L.P.Image for mark 1941462_TIF9 12 13 37 38 39 40 42
Emelie BergströmImage for mark 1940638_TIF9 35 42
Emilia F. Cannella Ropes & Gray LLPImage for mark 194199736
Emma Harty NOD Law PCImage for mark 193120542
ENGVAT LIMITEDwarmax25
ENGVAT LIMITEDILPIZZINO24
Equip ASImage for mark 19410123 5 35
Erik J. Heels Clocktower Law LLCImage for mark 19409869 42
Erik J. Heels Clocktower Law LLCImage for mark 19412415
EUGENE ROY JOSEPHImage for mark 19412989 10 11 14
Eversheds Sutherland (International) LLPCELEBRE10
Eversheds Sutherland (International) LLPImage for mark UK000044564991 4 6 7 9 11 12 16 35 37 39 40 41 42 45
EXPER MARKA VE PATENT DAN. HİZ. LTD. ŞTİImage for mark 19417553
Fabaci Financial LtdBayt Alalwah9 35
FAL LawyersImage for mark 1926791_TIF3
Feder Walter Ebert Partnerschaft von Patentanwälten mbBImage for mark 1927359_TIF9 13 37
Feichtinger Žídek Fyrbach advokáti s.r.o.Image for mark 1941470_TIF9 35 38 41 42
FHBC SERVICE LTDZIGHOME20
FHBC SERVICE LTDComgooldool21
FHBC SERVICE LTDNexbrill8
FHBC SERVICE LTDBrynnKern21
Fideon B.V.Image for mark 1941500_TIF6
Fieldfisher LLPImage for mark UK000044017496 9 11 19 20 37 42
Fieldfisher LLPBUILDERS OF THE ADYTUM9 16 41 45
Fieldfisher LLPHOUSE OF FOUR ENTERTAINMENT+9 16 35 36 38 41 42 45
Finnegan Europe LLPImage for mark UK0000445660510 25
Finnegan Europe LLPBULGEBAND10 25
Fiona SeabrookROUNDHAND25 35
Firetech Engineering BG EOODDomiq9 35 42
FIRSTLAW P.C.Image for mark 194034429 30 32
Fish & Richardson, P.C. Fish & Richardson, P.C.Image for mark 194055542
Fish & Richardson P.C.Image for mark 19342919 35 41 42 44
FLASH INVECH CO., LTDNovasol9
FLASH INVECH CO., LTDMHNAVAY21
FLASH INVECH CO., LTDsimperryday28
Flint Bishop LimitedLA BOSSE25
FMP Fuhrer Marbach & Partner AGImage for mark 0591008_TIF3 5
Foot Anstey LLPNAVIMAPS9 35 41 42
Forresters IP LLPImage for mark UK00004425810_1of2+Multiple Images37
Forresters IP LLPUKFDD36 45
Forresters IP LLPUKDC36 45
Forresters IP LLPUKFD&D36 45
Forresters IP LLPMOISTUREVUE10
Forresters IP LLPImage for mark 19035103 25 28 35
Forresters IP LLPImage for mark 1937934_TIF9 25 28 35 38 41 42
Fortis IP LtdTEOFIL3
Fox Williams LLPImage for mark 193052342
Franck SOUTOUL INLEX MEAZensleep10
Franck SOUTOUL INLEX MEAZensplint10
Franck SOUTOUL INLEX MEAAll-on-Easy10
Franck SOUTOUL INLEX MEAImage for mark UK000044479313
Freeths LLPImage for mark UK00004446985_1of2+Multiple Images19 37 39
Freeths LLPMICROMIX19 37 39
Freeths LLPThe Perch and Peacock29 30 43
freigutpartners IP Law Firm Rechtsanwalt Sebastian SaissiImage for mark 19412509 42
freigutpartners IP Law Firm Rechtsanwalt Sebastian SaissiImage for mark 1940905_TIF5
FREISCHEM & PARTNER PATENTANWÄLTE MBBImage for mark 1941542_TIF10
FRKellySTRAINS32
FRKellyGUILTLESS5 30
FRKellyELCIE7
FRKellySTRATEGICALLY CURIOUS41
FRKellyNALO9 38 41 42 44
FRKellyWOW BITES29
FRKellyImage for mark UK0000445695839
FRKellySHEEPZEN5
FRKellyImage for mark UK000044277479 16 35 36 42
FRKellyCHAMPS SPORTS9 35 41
FRKellyTOXIC3
FRKellyTOXIC NOT TOXIC3
FRKellyDIRTBAG3
Fujian Zhilu Law FirmImage for mark 194152114 35
FUJIMOTO NobuoImage for mark 193060415
FUKUO BUSINESS LTDNAIFLI11
FUKUO BUSINESS LTDMirobeer26
FUKUO BUSINESS LTDAVXLRQ10
Gabriel M. Gillmeyer Ropes & Gray LLPImage for mark 18342033
Galion IP GmbHImage for mark 1941265_TIF9 18 25 42
GAMESYS LIMITEDWHEEL OF JOY9 28 41
GAMESYS LIMITEDSCRATCH-CHINNG!9 28 41
GARRIGUES IP, UNIPESSOAL LDA.Image for mark 194180330 43
Gary MaynardImage for mark UK0000444531021
Gavin TansleyMIA35 42
Gavin TansleyImage for mark UK0000445748835 42
Gavin TansleyImage for mark UK0000445751735 42
Gavin TansleySIEMS35 42
GCS Europe LtdImpon41
Geza C. Ziegler Jr. ZIEGLER IP LAW GROUP LLC.Image for mark 192743235 42
Gibler & Poth Patentanwälte KGImage for mark 19414389 37 42
Gideon Eckhouse HeartStamp IncImage for mark 194048216 40 42
Gill & GillDYNARO28
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK000044562075 44
Gill Jennings & Every LLPVOICES OF LIFE44
Gill Jennings & Every LLPMAISON KELL25
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK000044573469
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK000044573479
Gill Jennings & Every LLPImage for mark UK0000445249710
Gill Jennings & Every LLPGEMINI42
Gina Durham, Esq. DLA PIPER LLP (US)Image for mark 192989142
Global Intellectual Property ServicesImage for mark 1941465_TIF7
GORRISSEN FEDERSPIEL ADVOKATPARTNERSELSKABImage for mark 19406361 31
GÖRÜŞ PATENT MARKA VE TASARIM TİC.LTD.ŞTİ.Image for mark 194123829 30
GOWLING WLG (CANADA) LLPImage for mark 194173635 42 45
GOWLING WLG (CANADA) LLPImage for mark 1941419_TIF7 9 42
GOWLING WLG (CANADA) LLPImage for mark 1929930_TIF3
Gowri SubramanianMENO.POSITIVE+3
Graham ArnottLily Phillips9 35 38 41
Graham ArnottImage for mark UK000044552103 5 10 25 35
Graham HansenNaomi9 41 42 44
GRAI IncGRAI38 41 45
Greenwoods Legal Services LimitedMANTLE NUCLEAR MEDICINE5 10 42
GREGG R ZEGARELLIImage for mark 194205420 24 25
Gregory J. ChinlundImage for mark 1941417_TIF1
Gregory J. Chinlund Marshall, Gerstein & Borun LLPImage for mark 194206510
Gregory J. Chinlund Marshall, Gerstein & Borun LLPImage for mark 192382311
Greg SachPIHYCNK7
Greg SachMAVELIQO3
Greg SachImage for mark UK0000442396225
Greg SachVEHICOTEK17
Greg SachMelouise26
Greg SachSTEZVX7
Greg SachAlyerfx28
Greg SachLIANGJIA21
Greg SachCHINABIQUAN21
Greg SachAirMatch21
Greg SachAirRing21
Greg SachAirPulse21
Greg SachImage for mark UK0000445827942
Greyhills Rechtsanwälte PartG mbBImage for mark UK000044564279 41
Greyhills Rechtsanwälte PartG mbBREX'S 5 POT STEAKHOUSE9 41
Griffith HackImage for mark 1941164_TIF8 21
Griffith HackImage for mark 1941394_TIF33
Groom Wilkes & Wright LLPImage for mark UK0000445857135 36 41
Groom Wilkes & Wright LLPVANDRE33 35 41 43
Groom Wilkes & Wright LLPArbelos Energy+4 7 9 11 35 36 37 39 40 42
GROTH & CO. KBImage for mark 1941131_TIF9 41
GRUP OFİS MARKA PATENT A.Ş.Image for mark 194213136
Guangdong Nanyue Patent & Trademark Law OfficeImage for mark 194172530
GUIU Dorian GUIU IPImage for mark 192588036
gunnercooke LLPImage for mark UK00004455147_1of2+Multiple Images25
Gurteerath SinghSkansa11 20 21 35
HÅMSØ PATENTBYRÅ ASImage for mark 19414129 35 42 45
HÅMSØ PATENTBYRÅ ASImage for mark 19416977 37
Håmsø Patentbyrå ASImage for mark 19308027 9 10 16 20 22 35 40 42
Handsome I.P. LtdSynexens9 40 42
Hangzhou Bekong Trademark Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 194046611 20 22
Hansel Henson LimitedPOSITIVE PICKLE11
HANSSON THYRESSON ABImage for mark 19416951 7 11 37
HANYANG International Patent and Law FirmImage for mark 193019710
Haolin (Beijing) Intellectual Property Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 192526925
Harbour and Clark LtdCLEONIQ PRO1
HARMSEN UTESCHERImage for mark 1940820_TIF5
HARMSEN UTESCHERImage for mark 1941552_TIF3 5
HARMSEN UTESCHERImage for mark 1941540_TIF3
Harper James LtdFroid9 42
Harper James LtdIW11
Harper James LtdARGENTO25
Harper James LtdTHE OPERA METHOD9 16 35 41 42
Harrison CarrImage for mark UK0000442519635 41
Harrison IP LimitedPLAINS36
Harrison IP LimitedXLUE9 42 44
Harrison IP LimitedImage for mark UK00004454327_1of2+Multiple Images42
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPBEELD6 19 36 37 42
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPCLUB ZERO3 16 20 21 22 29 30 31 35 37 39 40
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPImage for mark UK000044408143 16 20 21 22 29 30 31 35 37 39 40
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPImage for mark 192740119 20 42
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPALLSIGHT9 41 42
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPImage for mark UK0000445769036
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPImage for mark UK0000445769436
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPImage for mark UK000044463346 12 20
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPSWIFT AEROSPACE6 12 20
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPMAE9 41 42
Haseltine Lake Kempner LLPMASTRY9 41 42
Hauck Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbBImage for mark 19423031 5
Hay & Kilner LLPImage for mark logo9
Heather SlotnickImage for mark 1941524_TIF42
Hector BritoLOCKER IN THE CITY39
HEER LAWImage for mark 1930044_TIF24 25
Henan Guoli Intellectual Property Agency Service Co., Ltd.Image for mark 19421149
Henry George ThompsonElecff11 25
Herbst Kinsky Rechtsanwälte GmbHImage for mark 1929964_TIF5 29 30 32
Herbst Kinsky Rechtsanwälte GmbHImage for mark 1929965_TIF5 29 30 32
HERBST KINSKY Rechtsanwälte GmbHImage for mark 1929651_TIF5 29 30 32
HERBST KINSKY Rechtsanwälte GmbHImage for mark 1930798_TIF9 38 41 42 44
HERRERO & ASOCIADOSImage for mark 1928878_TIF29
HERTIN UND PARTNER RECHTS- UND PATENTANWÄLTE PARTG MBBImage for mark 1925684_TIF7 9 37
Heuking Kühn Lüer Wojtek PartGmbBImage for mark 1930379_TIF9 42
Heussen Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbHImage for mark 1930055_TIF1
HGF LimitedRx.Reju-All3
HGF LimitedRx.Reju-All5
HGF LimitedGIRAFFE12 35 37 39
HGF LimitedGLOSSMOSIS3
HGF LimitedMicroCling PDRN3
HGF LimitedOUI LOVE PISTACHIO3 5
HGF LimitedRx.Reju-All42
HGF LimitedImage for mark UK000044544109 16 18 21 24 25 26 28
HGF LimitedPREMIER FOODS5 29 30 32 35
HGF LimitedKARMAN9 42
HGF LimitedBARK9 42
HGF LimitedDRAGON SOOP VODKATINI33
HGF LimitedImage for mark 19373969 42
HGF LimitedHIGGINS GILES & CO.24
HGF LimitedBEAZLEY'S PATTERN WORKS27
HGF LimitedImage for mark 1826055_TIF5
HGF LimitedImage for mark UK0000445523612 35 37 39
HGF LimitedLUMI-FIL3 5
HGF LimitedMOTIONAL9 12 35 37 39 41 42 45
HGF LimitedImage for mark UK000044587369 35 36 41 42 45
HGF LimitedImage for mark UK0000445873336
Hiddleston Trade Marks2H/SECOND HALF9 41
Hill Dickinson LLPORIEL TEGFRYN16 18 21 25 35 41 43
Hoang-chi Truong Patent Law Works LLPImage for mark 194143141
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPNEC Refer IQ9 42 44
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPSTEALTHVAULT9 42
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPSTEALTHALERT9 42
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPSTEALTHCOMMAND9 42
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPSTEALTHRECON9 42
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPDUOLINGO28
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPKao3 5 21
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPBRIGHT TIDE35 39 41 42 45
Hogan Lovells Cadwalader International LLPTHE ATLAS CLUB35 39 41 42 45
Hogan Lovells International LLPImage for mark UK0000437086935 36 41 45
House Law LimitedPAPERWORK16 41
Howard Kennedy LLPLG Pra.L21
Howard Kennedy LLPELASTINE3
Howard Kennedy LLPELASTINE Ceuticals3
Howard N. Shipley Gordon Rees Scully Mansukhani, LLPImage for mark 194240310
Hoyng Reimann Osterrieth Köhler Haft Monégier du Sorbier Partnerschaftsgesellschaft von Rechtsanwälten mbBImage for mark 192663830
Humphreys & Co.PlayoutONE9 38 42
Humphreys & Co.LiveMIC9 38 42
Humphreys & Co.STUDIO INBOX9 38 42
Hunters Law LLPClara for Choirs9 35 38 41 42
HWL Ebsworth LawyersImage for mark 1941716_TIF35 36
Hybrid Legal Limitedn-sights9 35 42
Ian Lewis LomaxImage for mark UK00004456294_1of2+Multiple Images35 41 44
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxTUHYBEST9 21
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxORMELVO25
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxImage for mark UK000044575609 28 42
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxCINFY12
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxZfivyn6
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxDESKWISE3
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxKANKAN9 28 42
IBE Avocat - Isabelle BertauxCYPERID16
IBE Avocat - Isabelle Bertauxa blueberry14 18 25
IGM Group LtdComprelief28
IGM Group LtdImage for mark UK000044572909
IGM Group LtdXubods9
Ignacio Urízar VillateImage for mark 194225629 31
İLKER YADİKAR-YÖNTEM PATENT DANIŞMANLIK HİZMETLERİ LİMİTED ŞİRKETİImage for mark 194184329 43
ILVCN LIMITEDImage for mark UK0000442494920 28
ILVCN LIMITEDMWFNNW9 11 12 21 26 28
ILVCN LIMITEDGEDAMING24
ILVCN LIMITEDTOPSIRS3
ILVCN LIMITEDImage for mark UK0000445736418 25 35
ILVCN LIMITEDRainWhale7
ILVCN LIMITEDHOLYOM CREAM3
ILVCN LIMITEDVaiyoibo8
ILVCN LIMITEDAmzart3
ILVCN LIMITEDPSOS8 12
ILVCN LIMITEDNiuteri11 21
ILVCN LIMITEDAmzart21
ILVCN LIMITEDFysok7
Imprint Law LimitedSHAM CITY3 9 14 18 25 28 35 36 41 42 45
Imprint Law LimitedSHAMPIONS3 9 14 18 25 28 35 36 41 42 45
INABA YoshiyukiImage for mark 194002721 35 43
INABA YoshiyukiImage for mark 194206433
INABA YoshiyukiImage for mark 194211133
INABA YoshiyukiImage for mark 194215433
INABA YoshiyukiImage for mark 194206333
INABA YoshiyukiImage for mark 194228033
Inbrandgible LimitedBLACKBELT 360+9 35 42
IN CONCRETOImage for mark 1942248_TIF28
Incorp Platforms UK LtdImage for mark UK0000442550029
Indelible IP LimitedImage for mark UK0000445588543
Ing. Gabriela Loskotová, patentová zástupkyněImage for mark 19419231 9 37 42 45
INNOBANK Patent Law FirmImage for mark 19301993 35
INVENTORSHIPSheepGuardian9 42
ip21 LimitedBlueVerse OneToken9
ip21 LimitedBlueVerse OneToken35
ip21 LimitedBlueVerse OneToken42
ip21 LimitedORIONSTAR CLEANMASTER7
ip4allImage for mark UK000044568769 12
IP-Active.com LimitedBLACK LABEL CREATIONS35 40 42
IPARK PROFESSIONALS LTDKSEI10
ipconsultPRISTINE FITS25 35
IP LOILOOLEHANA3
IP LOILOBLESSISTER3
IPP Master LimitedImage for mark UK000044241473 5
IPP Master LimitedImage for mark UK0000445695125
IPP Master LimitedBLZYTOY28
IPP Master LimitedVEWO7 11 21
IPP Master LimitedDORVIX9
IPP Master LimitedJenfarume28
IPP Master LimitedUHBKGY12
IPP Master LimitedDALMIR20
IPP Master LimitedVEYFLORV20
IPP Master LimitedLxzahoe10 28
IPP Master LimitedJGTCOLID9
IPP Master LimitedFsfsdg25
IPP Master LimitedSLEKFI11 20
IPP Master LimitedBrelvathor12
IPP Master LimitedFowouik9
IPP Master LimitedAuvyren20
IPP Master LimitedLINYOUPIN5
IPP Master LimitedHKSKIITO9
IPP Master LimitedPumteck28
IPP Master LimitedCycloverde16
IPP Master LimitedTWEITLD9
IPP Master LimitedGPUTEK7 28
IPP Master LimitedKasrech18 20 31
IPP Master LimitedXUYECHN21
IPP Master LimitedMUTONOVA7
IPP Master LimitedIDMIDM4
IPP Master LimitedKymvoris7
IPP Master LimitedYINUOHUA6
IPP Master LimitedRodborgyn11 20
IPP Master LimitedZUIIGBY21
IPP Master LimitedCIXUN9
IPP Master LimitedMULQAVO21
IPP Master LimitedSCHUCK12
IPP Master LimitedVivichin3
IPP Master LimitedUEKUR25
IPP Master LimitedMuFeLaWorff21
IPP Master LimitedHAREFABLE18
IPP Master LimitedImage for mark UK000044575391 2 19
IPP Master LimitedHalynovea6
IPP Master LimitedYANGWANY21
IPP Master Limitedtoboom22
IPP Master LimitedOLASEUY25
IPP Master LimitedCfcyhla21
IPP Master LimitedFALIDI20
IPP Master LimitedVkotaVkoty28
IPP Master LimitedWXZYHP21
IPP Master LimitedMornlu16
IPP Master LimitedHXTHopjoy21
IPP Master LimitedCATERSIDE10
IPP Master LimitedImage for mark UK0000445754216
IPP Master LimitedCIRAVELA11
IPP Master LimitedXUNXMAS8 16
IPP Master LimitedTinLiva20 21
IPP Master LimitedTREZYN12 28
IPP Master LimitedMxyamenti21
IPP Master LimitedOeqyln20
IPP Master LimitedRonchin28
IPP Master LimitedQuinvexora11
IPP Master LimitedCHENXUES21
IPP Master LimitedCUKICUKIGO10
IPP Master LimitedLoyhin24
IPP Master LimitedRoyalMate7 11
IPP Master LimitedLLUOFEILA21
IPP Master LimitedLevamxnwa21
IPP Master LimitedImage for mark UK000044585249
IPP Master LimitedMivarteno16
IPP Master LimitedAcouCam9
IPP Master LimitedMUONE28
IPP Master LimitedAcentesoft7
IPP Master Limitedpartiazy16
IPP Master Limitedaqimilys21
IPP Master LimitedRodlenwoo20
IPP Master LimitedQIYUNO15
IPP Master LimitedPNCUE20
IPP Master Limitedpetmoyo11
IPP Master LimitedBALVER26
IPP Master LimitedVASTFIRE12 27
IPP Master LimitedLANPEAK28
IPP Master LimitedXinbaoao11
IPP Master LimitedYuMELANu11
IPP Master LimitedAurartis16
IPP Master LimitedTAVRUNE24
IPSpeedy LimitedSONIRD9
IPVC COMPANY LIMITEDImage for mark 194171835 36 37 39 41 42 43
Ira LawImage for mark 192926425
Irwin Mitchell LLPAFFINITY ELEVATE 3609 41 42
Irwin Mitchell LLPAFFINITY ELEVATE9 41 42
Isabelle BertauxStemvix8
Isabelle BertauxGlamvix8
ITEM d.o.o.Image for mark 194122815
ITV Studios LimitedGREAT SHOUT9 38 41
ITV Studios LimitedImage for mark UK000044559529 38 41
ITV Studios LimitedBREAKFAST FOR BOMBSHELLS9 16 41
J&P UK Accountants LimitedYOLiGEX14 20 25
J&P UK Accountants LimitedImage for mark UK0000445752935
J&P UK Accountants Limitedhoteagle11
J&P UK Accountants LimitedImage for mark UK0000445751335
J&P UK Accountants Limitedjeyini25
J&P UK Accountants LimitedKvriopx20
J&P UK Accountants LimitedYesDay20 28
J&P UK Accountants LimitedVip3as21
Jacobacci & Partners S.p.A.Image for mark 193033630
Jacobacci & Partners S.p.A.Image for mark 194176330
JACOBACCI & PARTNERS S.P.A.Image for mark 1941577_TIF9 35 41 42
J A Kemp LLPPOSDATA35 37 42
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark UK0000445546714
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark UK0000445545814
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark UK0000445540314
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark UK0000445538914
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark UK0000445539814
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark UK0000445519825
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark UK000044506349 41
J A Kemp LLPImage for mark 1910600_TIF16 35 42
James A Wahl Lathrop GPM LLPImage for mark 19417735
Janet Robertson Kaufman JK LEGAL SERVICES APCImage for mark 194033825
Janet Robertson Kaufman JK LEGAL SERVICES APCImage for mark 193914725
Jean LeclercqImage for mark 19308336 7 8 9 12 19 35 37 39 40 41 42
JECK, FLECK & PARTNER mbBImage for mark 1941692_TIF6 7 37 40 42
Jeffrey M. Karmilovich JK INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY LAW, PAImage for mark 194160430
Jennie ZhangOLITREE26
Jennifer A. Calcagni Carmody Torrance Sandak & Hennessey LLPImage for mark 19413819
Jennifer M. Lantz Duane Morris LLPImage for mark 19414519 35 41 42
Jennifer M. Lantz Duane Morris LLPImage for mark 19419019 35 41 42
Jenny T Slocum Dickinson Wright PLLCImage for mark 192983121
JEON, JonghagImage for mark 19424783 35
Jessica L. Rothstein Goodwin Procter LLPImage for mark 19415053
Jessica L. Rothstein Goodwin Procter LLPImage for mark 19416083
Jessica L. Rothstein Goodwin Procter LLPImage for mark 194161021
Jessica L. Rothstein Goodwin Procter LLPImage for mark 19416093
JINXUJIASDHUATUO22
Jochen ReichImage for mark 1941476_TIF9 11 42
John B. Greenberg Lewis Rice LLCImage for mark 194160033
John C. Cain Munck Wilson Mandala LLPImage for mark 194231125 41
John Pickerill FREDRIKSON & BYRON, P.A.Image for mark 19422786 8
Jong-Kyun WooImage for mark 19415293 9 10 14 16 18 20 21 24 25 26 28
Jordan Arnot Leahey CM Law LLPImage for mark 19417429 42
Joseph V. Myers III Seyfarth Shaw LLPImage for mark 194138429
Joseph V. Norvell Norvell IP llcImage for mark 194033235 36
JOSHI-IP.LAWFLEXICLAMP21 35
JOSHI-IP.LAWCLEANMATTIX7 21 35
JOSHI-IP.LAWWHYNOW+18 35
JWP RZECZNICY PATENTOWI DOROTA RZĄŻEWSKA SP. K.Image for mark 1941819_TIF28
K&L Gates LLPMILLFIELD SURGICAL3 5 9 10 16 25 35 41 42 44 45
K&L Gates LLPHANO43
K&L Gates LLPKLEA43
K&L Gates LLPIKUMI43
K&L GATES LLPImage for mark 19299799 16 35 36 38 41 42 45
KANGXIN PARTNERS, P.C.Image for mark 19289007
KANZLEI DR. ERBENImage for mark 19405239 35 42
KANZLEI DR. ERBENImage for mark 19405219 35 42
Karin Segall Leason Ellis LLPImage for mark 19414077 17
Katarzyna Eliza Binder-SonyATLAS HYDROBAND1 17 19
KATERIS THORNE LIMITEDMUEE21
Katie HallImage for mark UK0000445402936 38
Katie HallViewBook36 38
Keltie LLPARCHER29
Keltie LLPImage for mark UK00004448382_3of4+Multiple Images11 37 38 39 40 42
Keltie LLPFisher-Price Your Go-To for a Reason28
Keltie LLPHOLIDAY HAUL3
Kevin Grrdonbuymay3 6 7 8 9 10 14 16 20 21 26 27 28
Kevin M. Bovard BAKER & HOSTETLER LLPImage for mark 194193435 36
Keystone Law LimitedMiNiRoLu5 42
Kilburn & Strode LLPCIVCO10
Kilburn & Strode LLPPALMOLIVE SUNKISSES3
Kilburn & Strode LLPFUTURE PROOF35 41
Kilburn & Strode LLPFUTURE PROOF CITYWIDE35 41
Kilburn & Strode LLPImage for mark UK00004456753_1of2+Multiple Images5
Kilburn & Strode LLPImage for mark 19167048 11 12 16 18 21 24 25 28 30
Kilburn & Strode LLPImage for mark 19167058 11 12 16 18 21 24 25 28 30
Kilburn & Strode LLPPALMOLIVE LATTE3
Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLPImage for mark 194122010
Kimberly N. Fisher, Kolitch Romano Dascenzo Gates LLPImage for mark 194126610
Kim Jae HyeImage for mark 19405593
Kings Patent & Trade Marks Attorneys Pty LtdImage for mark 1942535_TIF9 41
Kirsty StewartTruBiotic5
Klaudia Błach-MorysińskaImage for mark 1930002_TIF9 35 42 44 45
Klaudia Błach-MorysińskaImage for mark 19301949 35 42 44 45
Knobbe Martens Olson & Bear, LLPImage for mark 194089034
KNPZ Rechtsanwälte Partnerschaftsgesellschaft mbBImage for mark 1941171_TIF1 3 42
KÖNIG NAEVEN SCHMETZ Patent- & RechtsanwälteImage for mark 1928505_TIF1 3 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 16 18 19 20 21 24 26 27 28 31 35 44
Konzett Kohlhaupt Folie Rechtsanwälte GmbH & Co KGImage for mark 1329565_TIF35 42
Konzett Kohlhaupt Folie Rechtsanwälte GmbH & Co KGImage for mark 165739235 42
Konzett Kohlhaupt Folie Rechtsanwälte GmbH & Co KGImage for mark 169726340
KOSTADIN MANEVImage for mark 19409179 28 41
KOSTADIN MANEVImage for mark 19414509 28 41
KOSTADIN MANEVImage for mark 19413429 28 41
KOTANI MasatakaImage for mark 157653128
Kourtney A. Mulcahy Akerman LLPImage for mark 194167325 35
Kristin S. Cornuelle Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLPImage for mark 19409875
Kristin S. Cornuelle Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLPImage for mark 19261241 9 10 42 44
Kristin S. Cornuelle Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLPImage for mark 19418959 42
L.R. SWAMI CO.Image for mark 192985714 35
L.R. SWAMI CO.Image for mark 192985914 35
L.R. SWAMI CO.Image for mark 192985814 35
L.R. SWAMI CO.Image for mark 192986014 35
L.R. SWAMI CO.Image for mark 192986114 35
L'Oreal (U.K.) LimitedUV CLUTCH3
L'Oreal (U.K.) LimitedCARAMEL SHOT3
Laine IP OyImage for mark 1942188_TIF9 35 37 38 41 42
LANSTERU IP LIMITEDWSDAV20
LANSTERU IP LIMITEDSQQJQQ10 28
LANSTERU IP LIMITEDImage for mark UK000044465099
LANSTERU IP LIMITEDBYQCSZHI3
Lara GrantANOUME35 41 44
Laura M. Schaefer Benesch, Friedlander, Coplan & Aronoff LLPImage for mark 194089311
Lawrie IP LimitedNOBUL3 5 8 10 16 35
Lawrie IP LimitedRiverlite4 39 40
Lawrie IP LimitedImage for mark UK00004449720_1of3+Multiple Images7 9 37 40 42
Lawrie IP LimitedBREWDOG ARENA41
LAWYUL PATENT & LAW FIRMImage for mark 19273173 35
LAWYUL PATENT & LAW FIRMImage for mark 19419573
Leader Patent & Trademark FirmImage for mark 194232510
LEE, Dong YongImage for mark 194034210
Lee & Thompson LLPDELICIOUSLY EFFECTIVE5 30
LEE Kang WookImage for mark 19410683
LEE SO-JUNGImage for mark 19189873 35
Legal Edge LLPImage for mark UK000044558219 42 44
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark UK000044560179 25 35 36 38 41 42 45
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDOPEN PAPARAZZI9 25 35 36 38 41 42 45
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark UK00004456021_1of2+Multiple Images35 36 42
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDAWAKEN32
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDWISE UP LOGICS35 38
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark UK000044451003 4 14 16 35 41 44 45
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDASTRAE MĀYĀ3 4 14 16 35 41 44 45
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark UK000044451093 4 14 16 35 41 44 45
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDLIGHT IN THE DARK, TRUTH IN THE HEART16 41 44 45
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDImage for mark UK000044450963 4 14 16 35 41 44 45
LEGALVISION LAW UK LTDPAXCAST9 35 42
Level Law LtdX LA CULTURA9 16 18 25 35
Level Law LtdImage for mark UK000044551939 36 42
Lewis Silkin LLPALETHRA36 38
lexTM GmbH RechtsanwaltsgesellschaftImage for mark 1930292_TIF9 10 28
Liane Rousseau Dinsmore & Shohl LLPImage for mark 19418669
Libor KomberecImage for mark 1939862_TIF10
Lien ChinImage for mark 1941395_TIF28
Lina GuoSo Soul26
Lina GuoEternOrbit14
Lincoln IPPE WORKBENCH9 41 42
Lincoln IPImage for mark 192978142
Lincoln IPVRCM41 44
Lincoln IPSENSORTRONICS28
Lisa C. Pavento Meunier Carlin & Curfman LLCImage for mark 19417191 5
Lisa WisdomImage for mark UK000044480799 41 45
LM Consultants LimitedBoom & Blast9 28 41
LM Consultants LimitedChips of Chance9 28 41
LM Consultants LimitedAlchemist's Secrets9 28 41
LM Consultants LimitedPaw Dynasty9 28 41
LM Consultants LimitedMiss Wild9 28 41
LM Consultants LimitedLadybug Riches9 28 41
LM Consultants LimitedTreasure Traffic9 28 41
Lorraine Linford Cozen O'ConnorImage for mark 192964942 44
Loven Patents and Trademarks LimitedLET US DECANT THE TIN8 9 14 16 21 25 26 29 30 32 33 35 38 41 43
LP-INSKEEP IP SERVICE LIMITEDBathgate8
Luca RoatisImage for mark 194172130
LUCAS BOYD NOBLE Crafted LegalImage for mark 194025733
Lucidity IPImage for mark UK00004457659_1of2+Multiple Images1
Lucria LtdImage for mark UK000044557965
Lucria LtdPspeaches25
Luzzatto & LuzzattoImage for mark 1941746_TIF9 13
Luzzatto & Luzzatto - Patent AttorneysImage for mark 19126289 28 41
Lvshitong International Intellectual Property Agency (Beijing) Co., Ltd.Image for mark 194142928
Madame ARTUPHEL Emilie GEVERS & ORESImage for mark 194166032 33
Madame Casalonga Caroline CASALONGAImage for mark 194166244
Madame DAUBIN Béatrice CABINET LAVOIXImage for mark 194165811
Madame DE CHALVRON Delphine L'OREAL - Direction Juridique Propriété IntellectuelleImage for mark 19418903
Madame DE CHALVRON Delphine L'OREAL - Direction Juridique Propriété IntellectuelleImage for mark 19399753
Madame Dickstein LeslieImage for mark 19420923 4
Madame DOUGNAC Colombe NOVAGRAAF FRANCEImage for mark 19410041 5
Madame FORGET Frédérique SWANN SPIRITImage for mark 19414673 14 18 25
Madame LAUREC Sophie ARKEMA FRANCEImage for mark 19412071 16
Madame MARC Sophie SANTARELLIImage for mark 19416633
Madame RITO Stéphanie Cabinet CAMUS LEBKIRIImage for mark 19420935
Madame VIDAL-LACHAUD Marion JACOBACCI & PARTNERS FRANCEImage for mark 19420943
Madame VIDAL-LACHAUD Marion JACOBACCI & PARTNERS FRANCEImage for mark 194213416
Madderns Pty LtdImage for mark 1941393_TIF32
Madina RakhishevaImage for mark 193131114 35
Maija LiberteImage for mark 19421377 11 37 42
Marc A. Lieberstein Akerman LLPImage for mark 19412633
Marc Ashley LLCMarc Ashley10 25
Marco Mario LocatelliImage for mark 193090825
Marco PellegrinoImage for mark 19162176 19 37
María José Garreta RodríguezImage for mark 1942499_TIF30
Marine RAULTImage for mark 1941885_TIF9 45
Marinos CleanthousStella Mia20
MARINOS CLEANTHOUSImage for mark UK0000445844034
MARISA FERNANDESImage for mark 194149619 40
Mark J. Rosenberg zuMedia Inc.Image for mark 194137427
Mark My Words Trademark Services Pty LtdImage for mark 1941390_TIF10 28
Marks & Clerk LLPAN ORIX COMPANY35 36
Marks & Clerk LLPEASYPOP17
Marks & Clerk LLPBIMAGRIP1 2 19 37
Marks & Clerk LLPSIDE BY SIDE29 30 31 35 36 41 44
Marks & Clerk LLPSIDE BY SIDE SESSIONS29 30 31 35 36 41 44
Marks & Clerk LLPNu ID9 35 36 42
Marks & Clerk LLPImage for mark UK000044297145 10 42
Marks & Clerk LLPVERICEL5 10 42
Marks & Clerk LLPHEATONS GROUP35 37
Marks & Clerk LLPImage for mark UK0000445744818
Marks & Clerk LLPLITTLE BIRD3 4 8 10 11 18 20 21 24 25 27
Marks & Clerk LLPImage for mark 1925786_TIF9 14 16 18 21 25 28 35 41
Marks & Us Lawyers Marcas y PatentesImage for mark UK0000445851825 28
MARPATAS PATENT BUROSU LIMITED SIRKETIImage for mark 193051930
Mathisen & Macara LLPImage for mark UK0000445736216
Mathys & Squire LLPImage for mark UK0000445247616
Mathys & Squire LLPIRRISOL5
Mathys & Squire LLPImage for mark UK00004422956_1of2+Multiple Images4 9 35 37 40 41 42 45
Mathys & Squire LLPImage for mark UK00004422967_1of2+Multiple Images4 9 35 37 40 41 42 45
Mathys & Squire LLPESR4 9 35 37 40 41 42 45
Mathys & Squire LLPImage for mark UK00004445673_1of3+Multiple Images5 6 9 10 20
Mathys & Squire LLPGUARDIA9 35 42
Mathys & Squire LLPWUDUGO11 21
Mathys & Squire LLPImage for mark 1929615_TIF10 18 25 35
Matthew HomykImage for mark 1942285_TIF5
Matthew Leaper MLAIPImage for mark 19297701 9 11 28
MAUCHER JENKINSImage for mark 19299835 10 16 35 41 42 44
Maucher Jenkins Patentanwälte & RechtsanwälteImage for mark 1941754_TIF10 11
Maucher Jenkins Patentanwälte & RechtsanwälteImage for mark 1942286_TIF10 11 37 40
McDaniels LawImage for mark 19256987 8 9 10 11 12 18 19 20 21 22 24 25 26 35
MCMILLAN LLPImage for mark 1916103_TIF9 42
Mehmet Enes YILDIRIMImage for mark 192997519 35
MEI-LENG FONGImage for mark UK0000445737112 37
Meisser & Partners AGImage for mark 1941926_TIF42
Meissner & Meissner AnwaltskanzleiImage for mark 1941092_TIF23
Meissner & Meissner AnwaltskanzleiImage for mark 1941168_TIF23
Meissner & Meissner AnwaltskanzleiImage for mark 1925019_TIF6 7 8 9 18 20 21 25
MEISSNER BOLTE PATENTANWÄLTE RECHTSANWÄLTE PARTNERSCHAFT MBBImage for mark 1941492_TIF19 39 40
Melissa C Shannon Fish & Richardson P.C.Image for mark 19417319 36 42
Merkenbureau Knijff & Partners B.V.Image for mark 194135731
Merkenbureau Knijff & Partners B.V.Image for mark 1942086_TIF5
MESONERO Charline PLASSERAUD IPImage for mark 193863225 35
Metida LtdUDOGI11
Metida Ltd7ziny9
Metida LtdAzureBeauty Sculptip3
Metida LtdImage for mark UK0000445749743
Metida LtdUODERS20
Metida LtdAlvin's Creativity9
Metida LtdNovink16 28
Metida LtdImage for mark UK000044583179 25 34
Mewburn Ellis LLPTALEMQI5
Mewburn Ellis LLPMATCHBOARD20 40
Mewburn Ellis LLPImage for mark UK0000423488220 40
Mewburn Ellis LLPImage for mark 1920724_TIF9 42
Mewburn Ellis LLPImage for mark 1920781_TIF9 42
Mewburn Ellis LLPANESSA36 42
Mewburn Ellis LLPImage for mark UK0000442698930 43
Mewburn Ellis LLPWESTFIELD SPECIALTY CYBER SOLARA36
Michael E. Dockins Shumaker, Loop & KendrickImage for mark 194155511
Michael N. Cohen Cohen IP Law Group, P.C.Image for mark 192902111
Michael WangImage for mark UK00004455561_1of2+Multiple Images20
MICHALSKI HÜTTERMANN & PARTNER PATENTANWÄLTE MBBImage for mark 19423767 9 35 37 40 42
Mills & Reeve LLPImage for mark UK0000444636320 35
Mills & Reeve LLPJONAH POPE DESIGN20 35
Mills & Reeve LLPDAYTON GOLF25
Mills & Reeve LLPCLAREMONT1 2 3 5 30 32 34 42
Miriam Richter Richter Trademarks, P.L.Image for mark 19212603
Mirko SchoberImage for mark 1929867_TIF7 16
Mishcon de Reya LLPImage for mark UK0000445625535 41 42
Mishcon de Reya LLPOVERLAP DAILY9 25 35 38 41 42
Mishcon de Reya LLPImage for mark UK000044402559 35 38 41 42
Mishcon de Reya LLPMUSTIQUE3 9 16 18 20 24 25 32 33 39 41 43 44
Mishcon De Reya LLPImage for mark 194055235
MISIIP LIMITEDKENSCROFT9
MLL Legal AGImage for mark 194208930
MON IP LTDImage for mark UK0000445789526 35
Monsieur KUENTZMANN Baptiste TAoMA PARTNERSImage for mark 19418875
Monsieur LOBELSON William Cabinet GERMAIN & MAUREAUImage for mark 19422913
Monsieur PIRASTRU Léonard BRINGER IPImage for mark 18684003 4
Monsieur THRIERR Olivier TMARK CONSEILSImage for mark 19422873 5
Monyin Lin ChienTYDAP28
Monyin Lin ChienWennalife8 20 21 35
Monyin Lin ChienHONOLAIN3
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPImage for mark UK0000445785910 35
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPImage for mark UK0000445770310 35
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPACTIVE EYEWEAR MADE TO MOVE AND GROOVE IN10 35
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPPOLARIZED SUNGLASSES MADE TO MOVE & GROOVE IN10 35
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPZUNNIES10 35
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPImage for mark UK0000445766010 35
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPBLOKZ9 10 35
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPECOBLOOMZ10 35
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPZENNI EYEWEAR FOR EVERYONE10 35
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPZENNI FEATHERLITE10 35
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPImage for mark UK0000445771010 35
Morgan, Lewis & Bockius UK LLPZENNI ID GUARD10 35
MPT FİKRİ MÜLKİYET DAN. LTD. ŞTİ. (SELEN YUDUM AYDIN)Image for mark 166051230
Murgitroyd & CompanyLIBERTY GOLD29 30 32
Murgitroyd & CompanyALL WORK. NO WEAR.9 10 25 35
Murgitroyd & CompanyGRIT. HARD WORK. PRIDE.9 10 25 35
Murgitroyd & CompanyUNIFORM SHOULD BE UNIFORM9 10 25 35
Murgitroyd & CompanyDR KAREN BURNELL41 42 44
Murgitroyd & CompanyCrocodile Capital36
Murgitroyd & CompanyDAIRY BLAST30
Murgitroyd & CompanyPROJEKT6 9 17 19 20 37 40 42
Murgitroyd & CompanyImage for mark UK0000445345735 36 44
N. J. Akers & CoMOREIRA SALLES35 36
N. J. Akers & CoBRASIL WARRANT35 36
Nader Akramicreatonic5
Nadine H. Jacobson Fross Zelnick Lehrman & Zissu P.C.Image for mark 194143736
NAKAGAWA KeitaImage for mark 1941362_TIF14
Nathalie Moullé-Berteaux Herald, anciennement GranrutImage for mark 0827398_TIF3
Nathalie Moullé-Berteaux Herald, anciennement GranrutImage for mark 1074226_TIF3
Nathalie Moullé-Berteaux Herald, anciennement GranrutImage for mark 0827399_TIF3
National Business Register Group LimitedLOOGURU16 35
National Business Register Group LtdTHE BOUND AND THE BROKEN9 14 16 21 25 28 41
NEELKANTH CONSULTATIONSCopper-Master21
Nicholas BerryImage for mark UK000044571314 8 11 21 24 25 35
Nicholas FaietaROKR32 33
Nicholas FaietaRokit Vodka33
Nicholas FaietaRokit Gin33
Nicholas FaietaRokit Rum33
Nicholas FaietaRokit Whisky33
Nicla PacellaImage for mark 19415316 9 42
NIKOLAOS KARAGIANNIDISImage for mark 19418383 41 44
Nikunj PatelKAREGO9 42 44
Ningbo Kunpeng Intellectual Property Agency Co., Ltd.Image for mark 19415793
NISHIMURA RyuheiImage for mark 1924995_TIF7 22
NLO SHIELDMARK B.V.Image for mark 1941743_TIF5 42
NOON GURU EVENTURES LTDImage for mark UK0000445660328
Nordemann Czychowski & Partner Rechtsanwältinnen und Rechtsanwälte mbBImage for mark 1929978_TIF9 28 35 38 41 42
Nordemann Czychowski & Partner Rechtsanwältinnen und Rechtsanwälte mbBImage for mark 1942208_TIF9 35 42
Northern Lights IPImage for mark 1930370_TIF9 35 42
NOVAGRAAF BELGIUM S.A./N.V.Image for mark 1930180_TIF17 19
Novagraaf Nederland B.V.Image for mark 190303832 33
Novagraaf UKSCROFALON10
Novagraaf UKGelSpon-P10
Novagraaf UKImage for mark UK0000445655841 43 44 45
Novagraaf UK17 CAMBRIDGE HOUSE 5641 43 44 45
Novagraaf UKCAMBRIDGE HOUSE41 43 44 45
Novagraaf UKROBOMATE7 35 37
Novagraaf UKLUBELSKA SHOTTINI32 33
Novagraaf UK (Manchester)OPENING ACT3
Olivia Maria Baratta Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLPImage for mark 19295169 36 42
Openpto UK LimitedJumilume6 11
Orient Patent & Trademark Attorneys, LLC.Image for mark 19301119 12 18 25 28 35
Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe (UK) LLPImage for mark 19399769 41 42 44
Osborne Clarke LLPImage for mark UK000044568729 42
Osborne Clarke LLPImage for mark 191280328 35
Otello Law FirmImage for mark 1941790_TIF14 35
OVERSEA WALKERS LIMITEDAiatbxi20
OVERSEA WALKERS LIMITEDREDORA22
OYEN WIGGS GREEN & MUTALA LLPImage for mark 19424345
P.C. & ASSOCIATESImage for mark 194134930
Pablo Albert CatalaKivora Lipstick Beauty3
Pablo Albert CatalaImage for mark UK0000445595330
Pablo Albert CatalaMomentum by Afin9 36 42
Pablo Albert CatalaImage for mark UK000044567379
Pablo Albert CatalaPureSup Co5
Pablo Albert CatalaPinkyPop3
Pablo Albert CatalaImage for mark UK000044293658
Pablo Albert CatalaLumiLight LED11
Pablo Albert CatalaStacific3
Pablo Albert CatalaUnikor9
Pablo Albert CatalaFaylmp3
Pablo Albert CatalaVanoir Co5
Pablo Albert CatalaVital Paws Chews5
Pablo Albert CatalaKloiadka Co30
Pablo Albert CatalaFlorin Co5
Pablo Albert CatalaELVORA11
Pablo Albert CatalaZENVOA11
Pablo Albert CatalaWHCTSFL3
Page, White & Farrer LimitedImage for mark UK00004455725_1of4+Multiple Images28
Page, White & Farrer LimitedImage for mark UK000044552007 9 35
Page, White & Farrer LimitedImage for mark UK00004455726_1of2+Multiple Images28
Page, White & Farrer LimitedImage for mark UK0000445382725 41
Page, White & Farrer LimitedImage for mark UK0000445453914
Page, White & Farrer LimitedREAL MAKES YOU FEEL35
Page, White & Farrer LimitedAurivis1 5
Panoramix LimitedLRSSB9 16 35 41 42 45
Panoramix LimitedImage for mark UK000044553499 16 35 41 42 45
Panoramix LimitedKYNDRALQ25 35
Panoramix LimitedCOMO SPEZIALE18 30 32 35 43
Panoramix LimitedRugkingdom27 35
Panoramix LimitedFLAIR6 11 19 20 21 22 24 27 28 35 39 43
Paolo STUCOVITZImage for mark 19411079 11
Parassina Alessia Brandstock Legal Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft mbHImage for mark 194190610
PARK, JungKyuImage for mark 19413833
PARK, JungKyuImage for mark 19413823
PARK, JungKyuImage for mark 19413753
PARK, So HyunImage for mark 194137118 25
Patendibüroo Kaitsepurus OÜImage for mark 1941821_TIF32
Patentanwälte Klickow & Wetzel PartGmbBImage for mark 1941313_TIF9 10 44
Patentass. Zehetner, Andrea, Dipl.-Chem. Univ. Dr.rer.nat.Image for mark 19303031 9
Patentec Patent AttorneysImage for mark 1941388_TIF25
PATENTREEImage for mark 192500642
PATENTREEImage for mark 194183439 41 42
Patrade A/SImage for mark 1363218_TIF18 25 35
Patrade A/SImage for mark 187771429 30 32 35
Patricia L. Cotton Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLPImage for mark 19417097 40 42
Patrick BurgeOxydise Wellness10 44
Paul C. Llewellyn ARNOLD & PORTER KAYE SCHOLER LLPImage for mark 194210736
Paul HatchSHNOUP35
PAULO ALEXANDRE VENÂNCIO RENDEIROImage for mark 18888783 5
Paul W. Kruse Spencer Fane LLPImage for mark 194143921 28
Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer BaratzImage for mark 1925725_TIF9 41
Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer BaratzImage for mark 1931162_TIF9 41 42
Peng Xiao PanAofast16
Penningtons Manches Cooper LLPESR7
Peter A. Chiabotti AKERMAN LLPImage for mark 19288729 18
PETERHOUSEMARK LTD.JELLYCA17
Petrova Nataliia VasylivnaImage for mark 14990298
PFEIFFER RechtsanwälteImage for mark 1938727_TIF35 41 42
PGA S.P.A., Milano, Succursale di LuganoImage for mark 1940822_TIF9
Philip McBrideImage for mark UK0000445369743
PHILLIPS ORMONDE FITZPATRICKImage for mark 1929410_TIF25
Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLPMINERALISM3
Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLPImage for mark UK0000445867036
Pinsent Masons LLPImage for mark UK000044569949 37 38 39 42
Pinsent Masons LLPFANTASY 8 BALL: POOL BILLIARDS9 41
Pinsent Masons LLPiMagic5
PIPERSImage for mark 1941405_TIF17
PIPERSImage for mark 1941426_TIF17
PIPERSImage for mark 1941406_TIF17
PIRASTRU Léonard BRINGER IPImage for mark 19215983
PONTI & PARTNERS, S.L.P.Image for mark 19414013
Potter Clarkson LLPXrcyce25 28 35
Potter Clarkson LLPImage for mark UK0000445633833
Potter Clarkson LLPSQ&SN25 28 35
Potter Clarkson LLPSEE MORE. KNOW MORE.9 10 42 44
Potter Clarkson LLPACTIVATION SCORE9 35 36 42
PPR & PARTNER Rechtsanwälte PartG mbBImage for mark 1941681_TIF6 40
PRESERVATION CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITEDPRESERVATION CAPITAL PARTNERS35 36
Pressure Welding & Custom Works PTY LTDImage for mark 19411578
Procter & Gamble International Operations S.A. Joanna HerrenImage for mark 1940989_TIF8
PRODUCTA d.o.o.Image for mark 19285353
PROVIK LIMITEDDioOnes20
Qianhui IP GroupImage for mark 194140812
QINGDAO LAWSCI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY CO., LTD.Image for mark 19419779
Quanzhou Lihang Patent Agency (General Partnership)Image for mark 19421099
Quanzhou Zhongmin Trademark Agency Co.,Ltd.Image for mark 19423219
Qun ChiImage for mark UK000044273229
QUN CHIImage for mark UK0000445831032
QUN CHIImage for mark UK0000445835121
Rachel DaviesCreator Haus35 36 38 41 43
Randolph E. Digges, III Rankin, Hill & Clark LLPImage for mark 194220241
Rapisardi Intellectual Property LimitedSILK & SPICE33
Raymond CowanMettis Marine9 37 42
RCF - PROTECTING INNOVATION, S.A.Image for mark 194173523 24 25
RCF - PROTECTING INNOVATION, S.A.Image for mark 194194823 24 25
Rechtsanw. Sprenger, DominikImage for mark 1941921_TIF6 9 20 35 37 42
Rechtsanwälte Heissner & Struck Partnerschaft mbBImage for mark 1941714_TIF9 16 38 41 42
Reddie & Grose LLPImage for mark UK000044492863 9 10 14 16 18 20 21 25 28
Reddie & Grose LLPSWEET DREAMS5
Reddie & Grose LLPImage for mark 193494210
Reddie & Grose LLPImage for mark UK000044282316 7 11 12 39
Reddie & Grose LLP4C9 28 35 38 41 42 45
Reddie & Grose LLPINFOCERT WALLET9 45
Reddie & Grose LLPTHE COOL DOG CLUB5 9 16 18 21 25 31 35 39
REDOKS PATENT VE MARKA DAN. HİZ. LTD. ŞTİ.Image for mark 194135412 42
REDOKS PATENT VE MARKA DAN. HİZ. LTD. ŞTİ.Image for mark 194135212 37 42
RED POMELO DOCUMENTATION SERVICEST LIMITEDEntrax9
Reece Harris-SmithRENVO12
Reggster OyImage for mark 1941570_TIF9 10 42 44
Reggster OyImage for mark 1941682_TIF9 10 42 44
Regimark SIABoreal36
Regimark SIALUMEN9 41
Regimark SIAExpansa9 38 42
REHBERG HÜPPE + PARTNER Patentanwälte PartG mbB HüppeImage for mark 1941490_TIF7
RENTSCH PARTNER AGImage for mark 1930066_TIF35 36 45
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDImage for mark UK000044567109
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDANGEL ELVES3
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDLUNETH20
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDALPFYFJA3
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDOryndrel21
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDWAERLK9
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDMuhuk20
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDGongZeeks3 5
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDImage for mark UK000044572855
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDVREZYJPE3 5
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDVNMPAMTW3 5
REPLAB CONSULTING LTDXAYOHWKN3 5
reuteler & cie SAImage for mark 19400749
Rheia IP LimitedENTIRE CLUB38 41 43
Rheia IP LimitedBRICK THEORY+9 16 41
Rheia IP LimitedORDERIST9 35 36 38 41 42 45
Rheia IP LimitedImage for mark UK00004452862_1of2+Multiple Images9 35 36 39 40 42
Richemont International SAImage for mark 1941751_TIF14 35
RIECHELMANN & CARLSOHN PATENTANWÄLTE PARTG MBBImage for mark 1941324_TIF38
RightPro IP & Legal Consultancy LimitedICEBERG5 30
Robert BogleECOBITE9 35 41 42 44
Robert Reynolds Klintworth & Rozenblat LLPImage for mark 19316007
Robertson IP LimitedImage for mark 19257079 16 35 36 39 41 43
Roschier Brands, Attorneys Ltd.Image for mark 19404809 12 35 37 38 41 42 45
ROSCHIER BRANDS, ATTORNEYS LTD.Image for mark 1941254_TIF5
ROSCHIER BRANDS, ATTORNEYS LTD.Image for mark 1941255_TIF5
ROSCHIER BRANDS, ATTORNEYS LTD.Image for mark 1942260_TIF5
ROSCHIER BRANDS, ATTORNEYS LTD.Image for mark 1942262_TIF5
ROSCHIER BRANDS, ATTORNEYS LTD.Image for mark 1941876_TIF5
ROSCHIER BRANDS, ATTORNEYS LTD.Image for mark 1941818_TIF5
ROSCHIER BRANDS, ATTORNEYS LTD.Image for mark 1941811_TIF5
ROSCHIER BRANDS, ATTORNEYS LTD.Image for mark 1941812_TIF5
ROSCHIER BRANDS, ATTORNEYS LTD.Image for mark 1941875_TIF5
Ross Epstein Intelink Law Group, PCImage for mark 19419249
Rowida Yehia Muhammad (KY Intellectuel property)Image for mark 193100230
RSM PATENTS & TRADEMARKS S.R.L.Image for mark 193111729 30
Rubicon Technical LtdImage for mark UK0000445736129 30 32
Rubtsova Anna Iur'evnaImage for mark 194211525 32 33
RUTTENSPERGER LACHNIT TROSSIN GOMOLL, PATENT-UND RECHTSANWÄLTE PARTNERSCHAFTSGESELLSCHAFT mbBImage for mark 1941299_TIF7 9 35 42
RUTTENSPERGER LACHNIT TROSSIN GOMOLL PATENT- UND RECHTSANWÄLTE PARTNERSCHAFTSGESELLSCHAFT MBBImage for mark 19288009 42 45
Ruxandra Raluca ArdeleanuImage for mark 1941137_TIF9 25 41
Sach & Associates LimitedImage for mark UK000044173829 16 18 28 41
Sach & Associates LimitedLvoolens6 20
Sach & Associates LimitedArtheNotte24
SAEGUSA & PARTNERSImage for mark 19299899 41 42
Sam BaoImage for mark UK000044567098 11 35
Sam BaoNurtMate6 7 8 9 10 11 12 20 21 22 28 35 42
SandersonsHAE32
SandersonsImage for mark UK0000445568332
Sandiswa TsapaImage for mark UK00004456242_1of2+Multiple Images9 41 42
Sarah M. Matz Adelman Matz P.C.Image for mark 19304953
ScalaxIPHookWeber9 35 42
ScalaxIPArchiPick9 16 35 36 38 41 42
ScalaxlPDepixen9 35 42
SCHINDHELM RECHTSANWALTSGESELLSCHAFT MBHImage for mark 19421586 7 17
SCHINDHELM RECHTSANWALTSGESELLSCHAFT MBHImage for mark 19421596 7 17
Schluep IP Law AGImage for mark 1930231_TIF3 9 35 38 41 42 44 45
Scihead IP Law FirmImage for mark 194164712
SCOTT A. LUNDImage for mark 194219818 24
Scott J. Collins Woodard, Emhardt, Henry, Reeves & Wagner, LLPImage for mark 194126031
Scott SellarsImage for mark UK0000445586635 36 41 45
Sea&Mew IP LtdTIMBARY20
Sea&Mew IP LtdYomskel9
Sea&Mew IP LtdZEUARLO21
Sea&Mew IP LtdGeweo9
Sea&Mew IP LtdWIGSEA26
Sea&Mew IP LtdZyrifean9
Sea&Mew IP LtdAlvorique21
Sea&Mew IP LtdNoyumia21
Sea&Mew IP LtdWIeodfra21
Sea&Mew IP LtdHravomir9
Sea&Mew IP LtdHolven21 24
Sea&Mew IP Ltdhrsmusal26
Secerna LLPThresholdXpert41
Sellars Legal LtdBAWN5 29 30 32
Shakespeare Martineau LLPBUTTERFLY BLITZ9 28 41
SHANGHAI JINGHU TRADEMARK LAW OFFICEImage for mark 19416487
SHANGHAI XIANGYING ENTERPRISE SERVICE CO.,LTDImage for mark 19417787
Shenzhen Kuaxintong Technology Co., Ltd.Image for mark 19416495 31
Shenzhen Shun Li Intellectual Property FirmImage for mark 19416509
Shenzhen Talent Trademark ServiceImage for mark 19402999
Shenzhen Zhongding Intellectual Property AgencyImage for mark 19423171
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDLaLe de Chloe25
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDTEECOO POWERROUTER9
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDImage for mark UK000044573349
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDImage for mark UK000044574169 11 35
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDLiSorara21
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDImage for mark UK0000445832218
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDKaivellan16
SHENZHEN ZHONG GANGXING SHUNLI INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AGENCY CO., LTDTEECOO9 11 35
Sherdon BownCRisaaw28
Sheridans Solicitors LLPANUA AZ COMPLEX3
Sheridans Solicitors LLPDAVID SHRIGLEY9 16 41
Sheridans Solicitors LLPImage for mark UK000044562269 16 41
Sheridans Solicitors LLPImage for mark UK000044565079 25 28 41
SHIROMURA KunihikoImage for mark 19299747 8 9 37 42
Shoko Naruo Thompson Coburn LLPImage for mark 194097910 42
Shoosmiths LLPImage for mark UK0000445599535 36 38 41 42 45
Shoosmiths LLPPOWERING EXPONENTIAL ENTERPRISE35 36 38 41 42 45
Shoosmiths LLPImage for mark UK0000445599135 36 38 41 42 45
Shoosmiths LLPELKSTONE PARTNERS36 42
Shoosmiths LLPELKSTONE TECHNOLOGY9
Shoosmiths LLPLiberty MASAS9 35 38 42
Shoosmiths LLPLiberty V.I.Q9 35 38 42
Shoosmiths LLPLiberty MAVIQ9 35 38 42
Silvia DiependaalImage for mark 1941345_TIF5 31
Simkins LLPSOUNDBOX9 35 36 38 41 42 45
Simmons & Simmons LLPSPINESTUDIO9
Simmons & Simmons LLPCRANIALSTUDIO9
Simmons & Simmons LLPImage for mark UK00004456444_1of3+Multiple Images9 36 41 42
Simmons & Simmons LLPAFFERALENS9
Simons Muirhead Burton LLPCLPS9 35 42 45
Simon Thomaslazyace25
Simon ThomasImage for mark UK0000445868725
Simon WrightImage for mark UK00004455364_1of2+Multiple Images18 25 30 41 43
Sipara LimitedUNWRAPPED9 16
Sipara LimitedImage for mark UK00004409470_1of1_case_1of633
SMH BUSINESS CONSULTING LTDHocheaby28
SMH BUSINESS CONSULTING LTDSAUAUSUN3 7
SMH BUSINESS CONSULTING LTDXZIPLENT25
SMH BUSINESS CONSULTING LTDEslavor21
SMH BUSINESS CONSULTING LTDSavlot18
SMH BUSINESS CONSULTING LTDOhmTrue9
SMH BUSINESS CONSULTING LTDDERCA25
Smith ChenBOOMJOY11 20
Società Italiana Brevetti S.p.A.Image for mark 19296409 14 35 42
Società Italiana Brevetti S.p.A.Image for mark 1929750_TIF3 9 12 14 16 18 21 25 26 28 35 41 42
Sofia MoulaImage for mark 1924152_TIF44
SOLEX GROUP LIMITEDImage for mark UK000044584699 28 41 42
SOLEX GROUP LIMITEDImage for mark UK000044585449 28 41 42
South Bank Legal LimitedImage for mark UK0000445513835
SPRINTLAW (UK) LTDPRETTY PLANET39
SPRINTLAW (UK) LTDThe Coffee Bloom43
SPRINTLAW (UK) LTDProject Endless9 41
Spruson & FergusonImage for mark 192549925
Spruson & FergusonImage for mark 1929409_TIF9 42
SRI VIJAY RAJU ALLURIImage for mark UK0000445822843
Stefano FanfaniImage for mark 1940637_TIF10
Stephen D. Lott Seyfarth Shaw LLPImage for mark 192478236 42
Steven Cooper Falcon Rappaport & Berkman LLPImage for mark 19292629 35 36 41 42
Stevens & Bolton LLPNFRU35 42
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsPLAYER’S THAT’LL DO NICELY34
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsImage for mark UK00004455409_1of2+Multiple Images43
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsSEDECALM5
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsImage for mark UK00004455411_1of2+Multiple Images43
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsImage for mark UK000044554045 30 32
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsHSFT35
Stevens Hewlett & PerkinsImage for mark UK0000445883320 27 28 35 41
Steve WilchImage for mark UK000044549603 9 12 18 25 35
Stewart R. Kellar Beeson Skinner Beverly, LLPImage for mark 19304129
StobbsImage for mark UK0000445398428
StobbsRepowerScore9 35 42
StobbsImage for mark UK000044570419 16 35 36 42 45
StobbsTPFG9 16 35 36 42 45
StobbsHEALTH OR HYPE9 35 38 41 42 44
StobbsBUPA HEALTH OR HYPE9 35 38 41 42 44
StobbsSafePro X8 9 12
StobbsTHE PROPERTY FRANCHISE GROUP9 16 35 36 42 45
StobbsImage for mark UK000044499379 16 25 41
StobbsSNY9 35 36 38 42
StobbsMIRROR35 41
StobbsCHIRP FAMILY9 38 42 45
StobbsAVA9 35 36 38 42
StobbsImage for mark 1935398_TIF6 8 9 11 12 16 20 21 35 39
StobbsImage for mark UK000044575941 3 5 7 8 17 18 20 21
StobbsImage for mark UK000044580569 35 36 37 42 43
StobbsImage for mark UK000044580589 35 36 37 42 43
StobbsHEALTHIER PETS AND HAPPIER VETS5 9 18 28 31 35 44
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDJiachuan Yuze21
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDKynvyr9
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDEimny3
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDvanilla powdery3
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDHibiscus Majnoon3
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDAWG3
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDPAKJCKERM8
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDAdworte18
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDCalvorin14
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDHyrveth11
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDVyrden12
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDWEITAVAS20
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDOud Majnoon3
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDNutriora5
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDWiulqzu21
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDNIDEN3
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDMELVORIN21
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDLIYUANXELOR21
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDRwudeju21
STONEBRIDGE (CN) VAT ADVISERS LIMITEDStinovax21
STRATFORD GROUP LTD.Image for mark 194173742 44
STUCOVITZ PaoloImage for mark 19423017 37
Studio3 Law AGImage for mark 1925271_TIF35 41 42
STUDIO TORTA S.P.A.Image for mark 19417886
SUGIURA TakefumiImage for mark 1942395_TIF9 14 16 18 20 21 24 25 26 28 41
SUGIURA TakefumiImage for mark 1942394_TIF9 14 16 18 20 21 24 25 26 28 41
SUITS LEGAL GROUP LTDNOVABOTTLE5
SUITS LEGAL GROUP LTDMYLOVE MYTREASURE14
SURANA & SURANA INTERNATIONAL ATTORNEYSImage for mark 18450427
Svitlana ISAIEVAImage for mark 194146010 18 20 24 25
Swee Ghaimax-link35
Swindell & Pearson LimitedImage for mark UK00004445761_1of2+Multiple Images9 36
Swindell & Pearson LimitedVale Forever25 35
Swindell & Pearson LimitedValley Dreams25 35
Swindell & Pearson LimitedTVS VENU18
Swindell & Pearson LimitedTVS VENU25
Swindell & Pearson LimitedTVS VENU36
Swindell & Pearson LimitedVale Lives Forever25 35
Swindell & Pearson LimitedVale Lives25 35
Swindell & Pearson LimitedVINTAVIA9 39 42
Swindell & Pearson LimitedWHO IS THE IMPOSTER?9
Swindell & Pearson LimitedVale25 35
TAICHUIP LTDImage for mark UK0000442966211
Takeuchi IP Office PCImage for mark 1941700_TIF7 9 12 17
TANAKA NaofumiImage for mark 19042234 7 12
TANAKA NaofumiImage for mark 17779183
TAYLOR WESSINGImage for mark 1941184_TIF16
Temple Bright LLPTHE LIVING COLLECTION STAY LONGER LIVE BETTER9 35 42 43
Tennant IP LimitedImage for mark UK000044473225 41 42 44
Tennant IP LimitedCanmore36
Tennant IP LimitedPLAY41
Tennant IP LimitedImage for mark UK0000445578741
Tennant IP LimitedLIFE by LEACH’S25
Terry GreenImage for mark UK0000445790625 35
The Boots Company PLCImage for mark Boots ingredients 23
The Boots Company PLCImage for mark Boots ingredients 33
The Boots Company PLCImage for mark Boots ingredients 13
The Boots Company PLCBOOTS INFLAMEASE5
The Boots Company PLCImage for mark HABI13
The Boots Company PLCImage for mark Screenshot 2026-10-19 093156 - yellow3
The Little IP CompanyBUYABILITY9 35 41 42
TheSoul Publishing UK LtdImage for mark UK0000445685035 42
TheSoul Publishing UK LtdImage for mark UK0000445685635 42
The Trademark HelplineCammo King25 35
The Trademark HelplineImage for mark UK0000445651635 36 41
Thomas Eskebaekiospace12 39
Thomas HardwickNogesk21
Thomas HardwickMelorian9
Thomas HardwickImage for mark UK000044582893
Thomas Marinus Simon VennekerTrottwell18 20
Thomas Marinus Simon VennekerJumbuloo28
Thomas Marinus Simon VennekerHoltrax25 28
Thomas Marinus Simon VennekerGillshaw20 24
Thomas Marinus Simon VennekerATP One5
Thomas Marinus Simon VennekerWandelle18
Thorntons Law LLPDuoCollagen5
Thorntons Law LLPBiotic Bites5
Thorntons Law LLPK9Greens5
Thorntons Law LLPMetabolic+5
Thrings LLPSPOILT CO29 30
Thrings LLPImage for mark UK0000445314329 30
Thrings LLPATHX FITSCORE+9 35 41 42 44
Thrings LLPBRONEV LIFTS7 37
Tianjin Mengzhiwang Technology Co., Ltd.Image for mark 19419437 11
Tiffany D. GehrkeImage for mark 1941239_TIF42
Timothy Dell Nichols Workman NydeggerImage for mark 192533339
TLT LLPMOOSE25 29 30 43
TLT LLPImage for mark UK0000444852325 29 30 43
TLT LLPImage for mark UK00004457766_1of2+Multiple Images9 41 42 44
TLT LLPImage for mark UK00004457789_1of2+Multiple Images9 41 42 44
TMONEER TRADEMARK LAW OFFICE LTDMora Fun9
TMONEER TRADEMARK LAW OFFICE LTDMora Fun41
Tomkins & CoASLIMOSKA3 4
Torggler&Hofmann Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KGImage for mark 1941273_TIF9 42
Torggler & Hofmann Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KGImage for mark 1930265_TIF6 20
TPT CambridgeImage for mark UK0000445611643
TRADEMAKRWayfairer35 41
Trademark Brothers LtdKALI9 35 42 45
Trademark Eagle LimitedKINDRED35 37 44 45
Trademark Eagle LimitedImage for mark UK00004455653_1of2+Multiple Images35 37 43 44 45
Trademark Eagle LimitedWORSHIP COMPLEXION WEAR3
Trademark Eagle LimitedKINDRED43
Trademark Eagle LimitedPASSANS29 30 32 35 39 43
Trademark Eagle LimitedCHOCOLATE WITH AN ULTERIOR MOTIVE5 30 35
Trademarkit LLPImage for mark UK00004456051_1of2+Multiple Images35 36
Trademarkit LLPCue bar34
Trademarkit LLPImage for mark UK00004435266_1of234
Trademark Planet LimitedCHAOS CARDS16 28 35 41
Trademark Planet LimitedImage for mark UK0000445663616 28 35 41
Trademark Planet LimitedImage for mark UK0000445667444
Trademark Planet LimitedSTUDDO25
Trademark Planet LimitedBCD43
Trademark Planet LimitedTHE FLAMIN ARROWZ41
Trademark Planet LimitedImage for mark UK000044572359 42
Trademark Planet LimitedTESTING DOESN'T HAVE TO BE TESTING9 42
Trademarkroom LimitedBONNY ART STUDIOS9 16 25 35 41
Trademarkroom LimitedImage for mark UK000044552979 16 25 35 41
Trademark Tonic LimitedImage for mark 1930611_TIF9 38 42
Trademark Tonic LimitedImage for mark UK0000445244225 35 40 41
Trademark Tonic LimitedCOVATION25 35 40 41
Trademark Tonic LimitedAviel+9 42
Trademark Tonic LimitedImage for mark UK0000445779135 36 39 42 44 45
Trademark Tonic LimitedImage for mark UK0000445781235 36 39 42 44 45
Trademark Tonic LimitedImage for mark UK0000445775335 36 39 42 44 45
Trademark Tonic LimitedPROLEGAL35 36 39 42 44 45
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedImage for mark UK0000442589030
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedImage for mark UK0000442589230
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedImage for mark UK0000442589530
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedImage for mark UK0000445774629 30 35 43
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedLil Jimmy’s Killer Prawns29 30 35 43
Trade Mark Wizards LimitedImage for mark UK0000445773625 29 30 32 33 35 39 43
Trama Legal s.r.o.Nannivo20
Trama Legal s.r.o.Razulle18
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK0000445545135
Trama Legal s.r.o.Rizq3 5 35
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK000044277837 9 42
Trama Legal s.r.o.KPY12
Trama Legal s.r.o.MYSHA3
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK0000445592243
Trama Legal s.r.o.DecisionNode9 42
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK00004456135_1of2+Multiple Images36
Trama Legal s.r.o.Glassray9 42
Trama Legal s.r.o.Sketchfest9 42
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK0000445694442
Trama Legal s.r.o.LOT6135 43
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK0000445707925
Trama Legal s.r.o.Obsession41
Trama Legal s.r.o.7DAO5
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK0000445702225
Trama Legal s.r.o.washsure11
Trama Legal s.r.o.Sapphic Sphere41 45
Trama Legal s.r.o.Refine aesthetics Essex44
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK000044564499 41 42
Trama Legal s.r.o.Image for mark UK0000445834425
Trama Legal s.r.o.Heard35 42
Trama Legal s.r.o.Renesia3 5
Trethowans LLPCLARUS WEALTH36 41
TRILEX IP & Corporate Services LtdAIAGE5 9 10 16 18 25 29 30 31 32 35 41 42 44
TRILEX IP & Corporate Services LtdTopsensors9
TRILEX IP & Corporate Services LtdGEOMOY14
TR Intellectual Property LtdImage for mark UK0000445520812
Troller Hitz Troller, RechtsanwälteImage for mark 1929959_TIF7 9 12 37 42
TRUVA PATENT SANAYI VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETIImage for mark 1930312_TIF29 30 31 32 33 34 43
Ugo ObiImage for mark UK0000444862636 38 43
UK HAOCO CO., LIMITEDImage for mark UK000044580869
Umair Mahmood HotianaImage for mark UK000044555369 42
Unitalen Attorneys At LawImage for mark 192748218 25
Unitalen Attorneys At LawImage for mark 19425081
Uto Legal (Alesch Staehelin)Image for mark 1942446_TIF9 41 42
Utyapova Gulnara ShintasovnaImage for mark 194236016 28 41
VANGUARD IP SOLUTIONS CO LTDSUNNY HAIR26
VANGUARD IP SOLUTIONS CO LTDshengbenhao7
Vardon LegalImage for mark 1941420_TIF3 44
Vault IP LtdImage for mark UK00004455826_1of2+Multiple Images36
Vault IP LtdREBEL OF BLISS6 11 16 20 25
Venner Shipley LLPImage for mark 1923127_TIF9 35 42 44
Venner Shipley LLPImage for mark 19297249 41
Venner Shipley LLPMITVERZ5
Venner Shipley LLPMYPLENCIA5
VIMES Sandrine PLASSERAUD IPImage for mark 19308311 9 10 17 42
Virtuoso LegalABI HOOKWAY35 36 37 41
Virtuoso LegalKEEPSMITH9 42
Vossius & Partner Patentawälte Rechtsanwälte mbBImage for mark 194121935 41
WAKUI KenichiImage for mark 19420623 16 18 21
Walker Morris LLPREBEL XSCAPE41
Walker Morris LLPREBEL INTERNATIONAL41
Walker Morris LLPInfinity 8 Ball9
Warner IP LimitedImage for mark UK00004456863_1of6+Multiple Images9 35 36 42
Warner IP LimitedImage for mark UK00004456851_1of6+Multiple Images9 35 36 42
Way Insight IP Services LTDJECOLOS11
Way Insight IP Services LTDSpinPro12
Way Insight IP Services LTDFELVORNA20
Way Insight IP Services LTDImage for mark UK0000445837811
Way Insight IP Services LTDImage for mark UK0000442557528
Way Insight IP Services LTDREMOVE BEFORE FLIGHT35
Way Insight IP Services LTDImage for mark UK0000445668710
Way Insight IP Services LTDMUMOIA16
Way Insight IP Services LTDPendallery14
Way Insight IP Services LTDQiuiiii21
Wedlake Bell LLPINTELLIAM9 35 38 42 45
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 194130436
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 194130641
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 194130541
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 19413439
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 194130242
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 194130336
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 194198238
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 19419839
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 194134638
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 194124436
WEFLY IP CO., LTDImage for mark 194238435
WEIDNER STERN JESCHKE PATENTANWÄLTE PARTNERSCHAFT MBBImage for mark 1941296_TIF10 11 21 34
WEIDNER STERN JESCHKE PATENTANWÄLTE PARTNERSCHAFT MBBImage for mark 1940317_TIF10 11 34
Wenzhou RuiChen Intellectual Property Consultant Co., Ltd.Image for mark 194211325
Wern ASImage for mark 19423239 37 42
White & Case LLPImage for mark UK0000445548135 38 42
White & Case LLPHANDLE35 38 42
White & Case LLPThe Ghost Throne9 16 41
White & Case LLPWitch-Centaurs9 16 41
White & Case LLPWizard-Centaurs9 16 41
White & Case LLPDeath Elves9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Landing Witches and Wizards of Scotland9 16 41
White & Case LLPWitch-Fog9 16 41
White & Case LLPDarkwings9 16 41
White & Case LLPWraith-Globes9 16 41
White & Case LLPWizard Lions9 16 41
White & Case LLPAmuletum9 16 41
White & Case LLPMeritus9 16 41
White & Case LLPViolet Cloak9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Eye of The Wand9 16 41
White & Case LLPWitch-Glass9 16 41
White & Case LLPOwl Coffee9 16 41
White & Case LLPFerrous Wizard Hats9 16 41
White & Case LLPNon-Ferrous Wizard Hats9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Blue Witch9 16 41
White & Case LLPBorqueil9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Ferrous Barn9 16 41
White & Case LLPMefica9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Red Brooms9 16 41
White & Case LLPS.G. Michael9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Lion Raised From The Grave9 16 41
White & Case LLPWraith Wizard-Centaur9 16 41
White & Case LLPWraith Witch-Centaur9 16 41
White & Case LLPWraith-Knight9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Landing W&W9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Order of Alchemists9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Order of Arch-Alchemists9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Order of Veritas9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Order of Arch-Veritas9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Order of Lumière9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Order of Archimedes’ Creed9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Order of Aura Detection and Arch-Owl Reconnaissance9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Order of Imber and Ventus9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Order of Hellerune9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Order of Oculus Mysteries9 16 41
White & Case LLPThe Wizards’ Orb9 16 41
White & Case LLPImage for mark 1941707_TIF35 36 37 42
White JackmanGALLERINA35
Wickord Buser Patentanwälte PartG mbBImage for mark 1929154_TIF7 9 11
WILLEMANT Richard Pierre Andre FÉRALImage for mark 19257929 35 41 42 45
William Fry LLPImage for mark UK00004440040_1of2+Multiple Images9 16 35 36 41 42 45
William Fry LLPImage for mark UK00004440183_1of6+Multiple Images9 16 35 36 41 42 45
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK0000445533229
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK0000445532832
Wilson GunnSHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY6 9 14 16 18 21 24 25 26 28 35 38 41 43
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004455284_1of2+Multiple Images6 9 14 16 18 21 24 25 26 28 35 38 41 43
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004455287_1of2+Multiple Images6 9 14 16 18 21 24 25 26 28 35 38 41 43
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK0000445533130
Wilson GunnLITTLE SHERLOCK3 9 16 18 21 24 25 27 28 41 42
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004455919_1of2+Multiple Images9 28 35 41 42 43
Wilson GunnPERFECTING WATER. PROTECTING LIFE.35 37
Wilson GunnImage for mark 19355895 35 41
Wilson GunnPRIME & PASTURE29
Wilson GunnSWIPEZ9 35
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004457646_1of2+Multiple Images35 41
Wilson GunnNEVER STOP SOLVING28
Wilson GunnRUBIK’S SMALL SOLVES9
Wilson GunnImage for mark UK00004457711_1of2+Multiple Images10 14 18 25 35
Wilson GunnCORNERSTONE36 43
Wincomply Service UK LimitedKAORI3
Wincomply Service UK LimitedFulcavia14
Wincomply Service UK LimitedDimilily9
Wincomply Service UK LimitedEBRION20
Wincomply Service UK LimitedYidarch9
Wincomply Service UK LimitedWateloop20
Wincomply Service UK LimitedYocekuny20
Wincomply Service UK LimitedMWONALIPE21
Wincomply Service UK LimitedYNXIANXFLY21
Wincomply Service UK LimitedMGYANSHHI21
Wincomply Service UK LimitedAOOZTO11
Wincomply Service UK LimitedZonCar11
Wincomply Service UK LimitedVERITESSA25
Wincomply Service UK LimitedAUTOBOO12
Wincomply Service UK LimitedVETIFIED31
WINCOMPLY SERVICE UK LIMITEDZWZIOO8
Winston Taylor International LLPTHE TRAFALGAR ST. JAMES41 43 44
Winston Taylor International LLPImage for mark UK000044450473 18 25 35
Winston Taylor International LLPImage for mark UK0000445697435 36 42
Winston Taylor International LLPIONIC BLADING3
Winston Taylor International LLPFRESHA9 35 42 44
Winter, Brandl - Partnerschaft mbBImage for mark 1941471_TIF10
Withers & Rogers LLPPOINT HORROR14 16 18 21 25 26
Withers & Rogers LLPImage for mark UK0000445540714 16 18 21 25 26
Withers & Rogers LLPImage for mark 193189114 36 40
Withers & Rogers LLPImage for mark UK0000445597735 36 42
Withers & Rogers LLPImage for mark 193733725 35
Withers & Rogers LLPImage for mark 1935742_TIF7 11
Withers & Rogers LLPSOMI41 42 44
Withers & Rogers LLPImage for mark 19307733 9 10 14 16 18 25 28 35 41 43 44
Withers & Rogers LLPACTI-GEST31
Withers LLPImage for mark UK0000445567941 43
WOOIN IP Law FirmImage for mark 19406959
WOOIN IP Law FirmImage for mark 194195810
WPIPCN LimitedFoxgrovelun11
WP ThompsonImage for mark UK000044563377 11
WP ThompsonAIRONITY9 11 37 40 42
WP ThompsonImage for mark UK0000445750828
WP ThompsonImage for mark UK0000445634611 19 20 35 36 37 40 42
Wuesthoff & Wuesthoff Patentanwälte und Rechtsanwalt PartG mbBImage for mark UK000044551183
WWIPPS LimitedImage for mark 1930759_TIF5 9 42
Wynne-Jones IP LimitedRepose ePump10
Wynne-Jones IP LimitedTHE DAUNTLESS33
Wynne-Jones IP LimitedImage for mark UK0000445710216 35 41
Wynne-Jones IP LimitedImage for mark 19419153 4 8 9 10 11 16 20 21 24 25 26 27 28 37
XIAMEN ZHONGJUN TRADEMARK LAW OFFICE CO.,LTDImage for mark 19403413
YAMADA YasuyukiImage for mark 1376019_TIF5 10 18 20
YAMAO NorihitoImage for mark 1941775_TIF10
YAMAO NorihitoImage for mark 1942273_TIF9
Yayip.comBrelan16 21
yayipcomRelModu10 11
yayipcomOrganicorvani25
yayipcomOrganivital25
yayipcomisightguard9
YayipcomZZBG21
YayipcomEasivana25
YayipcomXINHKYI21
YayipcomKotwoimd21
YayipcomBlazeforce21
YayipcomGolvanta21
Yerus Dina StanislavivnaImage for mark 179340730
YH Consulting LimitedYHOVID24
YH Consulting LimitedWe Love Doodles5
YH Consulting LimitedCOVDOW20
YH Consulting LimitedBournora21
YH Consulting LimitedFroswan3
YH Consulting LimitedHlrswon24 28
YH Consulting LimitedEltharae20
YH Consulting LimitedZorvanti20
YH Consulting LimitedOrvanel20
YH Consulting LimitedImage for mark UK000044573449 35
YH Consulting LimitedMorpome26
YH Consulting LimitedHAOPKJ9
YH Consulting LimitedBixalin28
YH Consulting LimitedAPEXAERO12
YH Consulting LimitedROYOROYI4
YH Consulting LimitedBuvqen5
YH Consulting LimitedYIWANGTENG21
YH Consulting LimitedSHISHENGTE21
YH Consulting LimitedYMPJCID6
YH Consulting LimitedVuxtiaoe21
YH Consulting LimitedAlwzano16
YH Consulting LimitedNOVRIM20
YH Consulting LimitedHSGCJS6
YH Consulting LimitedJOUPOMI20
YH Consulting LimitedJatourn16
YH Consulting LimitedBoxwocx14
YH Consulting LimitedAnsuyee12
YH Consulting LimitedFenisonavy26
YH Consulting LimitedNEIYIDM25
YH Consulting LimitedAldenhalls20
YH Consulting LimitedKikiclear3
YH Consulting LimitedRiylrieo10
YH Consulting LimitedZYLOP16
YH Consulting LimitedSeradom20
YH Consulting LimitedLunvira20
YH Consulting LimitedMirenor20
YH Consulting LimitedTalluvia20
YH Consulting LimitedWOWOFULL3
YH Consulting LimitedVerndrop11
YH Consulting LimitedMEIYASTORE6
YH Consulting LimitedAKTTKA9
YH Consulting LimitediLong9
YH Consulting LimitedHomentor20
YH Consulting Limitedkoquanya9
YH Consulting LimitedINTYSAM12
YH Consulting LimitedMINGLOVO21
YH Consulting LimitedJXINDUJU21
YH Consulting LimitedImage for mark UK000044583019 35
YH Consulting LimitedXUHONGXIN21
YH Consulting LimitedBLLOOO21
YH Consulting LimitedTORZAVI9
YH Consulting LimitedROITPOP16 21 28
Yongwu QiuImage for mark UK0000445793321
YOON HYOUNG GEUNImage for mark 194232725
YOON HYOUNG GEUNImage for mark 194232625
YOU ME Patent & Law FirmImage for mark 19422743
YOU ME PATENT & LAW FIRMImage for mark 19424113
YOU PATENT LIMITEDImage for mark UK0000445725729
YQ IP CONSULTING LTD5MQroQro21
YQ IP CONSULTING LTDQUPOAUGH3
YQ IP CONSULTING LTDSorbokit21
YQ IP CONSULTING LTDXomua3
YQ IP CONSULTING LTDZorvex21
YQ IP CONSULTING LTDScopeXing9 13 35
YQ IP CONSULTING LTDGourstar3
YQ IP CONSULTING LTDAoitNaia21
YuekongCXYHMG9
Yue KongRoggua18
Yue KongFGASQMCX20
Yue KongASQWERTQ20
Yue KongHQMWBNW20
Yue KongKQWMNWQM20
YUE KONGVeloxtera20
Yuesheng sunBALGERLUN25
ZACCO SWEDEN ABImage for mark 19418937 12 18 21 25 28 41
Zacco UK LtdImage for mark UK000044556639 35 42
Zacco UK LtdImage for mark UK0000445633335
Zacco UK LtdImage for mark UK0000445632430 41
Zacco UK LtdImage for mark UK0000445632721
Zacco UK LtdKHAN TED INSTITUTE41
Zacco UK LtdImage for mark 1910027_TIF8 18 25
ZAFER GÜZEY GÖZLEM MARKA PATENT EĞİTİM DAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.Image for mark 192076135
Zainab PorbanderwalaImage for mark UK0000445633136 45
ZBM PATENTSImage for mark 1941336_TIF3 5
ZC IP LIMITEDTasselo21
ZC IP LIMITEDLeiGei11
ZC IP LIMITEDYeloly10
ZENZ Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbBImage for mark 1621447_TIF42
Zhejiang Golden Wisource Intellectual Property Co., Ltd.Image for mark 194127920
ZHUOJUYoudepot20
ZIPIP ADVOKAT ASImage for mark 1941069_TIF33
Živko Mijatović & Partners doo BeogradImage for mark 1498563_TIF30
Živko Mijatović & Partners doo BeogradImage for mark 178759930
ZXY FINANCIAL CONSULTING LIMITEDTAURWYL9
  Beverage Services LimitedCOCA-COLA CHOOSE HAPPINESS32